BC Inter-Regional MTB Championship

MTB XC , Essex – Friday, 05 Oct 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

244343

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Oct 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 7th Oct 2012

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Hadleigh Farm, Castle Lane, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 2PP
View map

Entry close date

Mon, 17th Sep 2012

Results

Confirmed Results

Boys Skills

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Skills - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  James Curry Finished 0

5. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
17.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
23.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
26.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

31. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
34.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

39. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
40.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
42.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

42. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

43. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
45.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
47.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

47. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Ruairi Phelan VC Revolution Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
51.  Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
53.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

53. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
55.  Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
56.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Skills

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Skills - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
9.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
10.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Shannon Butler Finished 0

14. Shannon Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
18.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

20. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
21.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

28. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Jill Curry Finished 0

33. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
42.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
45.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

46. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
48.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Francesca Morgans-Slader Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Dirt Crit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Dirt Crit - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
17.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
23.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  James Curry Finished 0

32. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

38. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
39.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

42. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

44. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
46.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

47. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

50. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
51.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
53.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
54.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

54. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Dirt Crit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Dirt Crit - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
12.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
21.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

22. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Francesca Morgans-Slader Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

32. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

38. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

41. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
42.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Jill Curry Finished 0

44. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
52.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Uphill

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Uphill - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

13. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

14. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
26.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
30.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
34.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
35.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  James Curry Finished 0

36. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
41.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
45.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

46. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
48.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
51.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

51. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

52. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
53.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
54.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

54. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Uphill

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Uphill - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
3.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

12. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
20.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
25.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

25. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

38. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

40. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
42.  Jill Curry Finished 0

42. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
50.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Cross Country

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Cross Country - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
12.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
33.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Ruairi Phelan VC Revolution Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

36. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
39.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

41. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  James Curry Finished 0

42. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

43. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
44.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
45.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
46.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

46. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

47. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

50. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
--- Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile

Girls Cross Country

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Cross Country - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
7.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
9.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
15.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

16. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

17. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
25.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
30.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

30. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
33.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
35.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Jill Curry Finished 0

38. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

40. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
--- Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth

Reports

Scotland North crowned Inter-Regional Mountain Bike Champions for 2012

Posted 10/10/2012 - British Cycling

Three days of action at Hadleigh Park in Essex decided the championship.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Open to Regional U16 Teams by invitation only. Requests for consideration to be selected for a Region Team must be made to each rider's own British Cycling Region Board.

The Races

Boys Skills Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/10/12 17:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Fri 05/10/12 – 17:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Girls Skills Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/10/12 17:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Fri 05/10/12 – 17:30
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Boys Dirt Crit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 10:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sat 06/10/12 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Girls Dirt Crit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 10:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sat 06/10/12 – 10:30
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Boys Uphill Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 12:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sat 06/10/12 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Girls Uphill Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 12:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sat 06/10/12 – 12:30
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Boys Cross Country Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/12 09:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sun 07/10/12 – 09:00
Girls Cross Country Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 07/10/12 09:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sun 07/10/12 – 09:30

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

244343

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Oct 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 7th Oct 2012

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Hadleigh Farm, Castle Lane, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 2PP
View map

Entry close date

Mon, 17th Sep 2012

Results

Confirmed Results

Boys Skills

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Skills - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  James Curry Finished 0

5. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
17.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
23.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
26.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

31. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
34.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

39. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
40.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
42.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

42. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

43. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
45.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
47.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

47. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Ruairi Phelan VC Revolution Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
51.  Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
53.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

53. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
55.  Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
56.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Skills

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Skills - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
9.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
10.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Shannon Butler Finished 0

14. Shannon Butler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
18.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

20. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
21.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

28. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Jill Curry Finished 0

33. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
42.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
45.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

46. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
48.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Francesca Morgans-Slader Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Dirt Crit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Dirt Crit - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
17.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
23.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  James Curry Finished 0

32. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

38. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
39.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

42. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

44. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
46.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

47. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
50.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

50. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
51.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
53.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
54.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

54. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Dirt Crit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Dirt Crit - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
12.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
14.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
21.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

22. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Francesca Morgans-Slader Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

32. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

38. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

41. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
42.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Jill Curry Finished 0

44. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
52.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Uphill

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Uphill - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

13. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

14. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
26.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
30.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
32.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
34.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
35.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  James Curry Finished 0

36. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
38.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
41.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
44.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
45.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

46. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
48.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
51.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

51. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
52.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

52. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
53.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
54.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

54. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Girls Uphill

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Uphill - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
3.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
6.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
11.  Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
12.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

12. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Amy Smith VC Jubilee Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
20.  Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
25.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

25. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
27.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
33.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
35.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

38. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
39.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

40. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
42.  Jill Curry Finished 0

42. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
46.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
47.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
49.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
50.  Helen Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile

Boys Cross Country

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys Cross Country - Results
1.  Billy Harding Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
4.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  David Creber Malvern Cycle Sport Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  William Cheaney Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
7.  Thomas Butler VC Deal Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
8.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
9.  Thomas Craig Team Scott UK Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Robert Rogers Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  William Gascoyne Matlock CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
12.  Lewis Champion Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Frazer Clacherty TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Oliver Lowthorpe Jersey Cycling Association Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
15.  Liam McLaughlin Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Mark McGuire Perth United Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
17.  Christopher Welburn Dig Deep Coaching - Pactimo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
18.  Jake Marley VC Jubilee Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
19.  Arthur Green Hope Factory Racing Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Callum Russell Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Finley Clay Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
22.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Calum Magowan Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Paddy Atkinson TROG Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
25.  Miles Worner Teesdale CRC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Danny Fox RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Gregg Booker Matlock CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
28.  Ryan Orr Old Bleach CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Scott Woolley TEF/Richardsons Race Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
30.  Bryan Moodie Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
31.  Jack Broadley Cardiff Ajax CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Christopher Rothwell Swindon RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
33.  Francis Webb Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Sam Beckingsale Abergavenny Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Ruairi Phelan VC Revolution Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
36.  Liam Manser TROG Finished Youth 0

36. Liam Manser - TROG

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Jack Hewlett Taw Velo Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
38.  Sebastian Marsh Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
39.  Joe Barnwell Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
40.  Sam Shepherd Team Primera-TBCUK Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Darnell Moore Finished 0

41. Darnell Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  James Curry Finished 0

42. James Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Henry Barnes Finished Youth 0

43. Henry Barnes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
44.  Charles Broadway Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
45.  Harry Sowden Clayton Cars BMW & Mini Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
46.  Declan Mulholland Finished 0

46. Declan Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Charles Hough Finished Youth 0

47. Charles Hough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
48.  Reg Pay WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
49.  Daniel Mould Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Joe Barker Finished Juvenile 0

50. Joe Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
--- Christopher Barnes www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helm... Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Conall Brown Hemel Hempstead CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- James Edmond Ferryhill Wheelers CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Harry Johnston Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotl... Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Sam Oliver Palmer Park Velo RT Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Oliver Peckover Nottingham Clarion CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile

Girls Cross Country

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls Cross Country - Results
1.  Lucy Grant Peebles CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Elena Melton Cairngorm CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
3.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
4.  Isla Short Innerleithen Cycle Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
5.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
6.  Emily Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
7.  Hannah English Guernsey Velo Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
8.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
9.  Lucy Allan Fully Sussed Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
10.  Abigail Van Twisk VC Londres Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
11.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
13.  Erika Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
14.  Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
15.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
16.  Shannon Buller Finished 0

16. Shannon Buller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Shenna McKiverigan Finished 0

17. Shenna McKiverigan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
19.  Jessica Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
20.  Holly MacMahon Team Darenth Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
21.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
22.  Ella Conolly Forres CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
23.  Hannah Saville North Midlands Youth Squad Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
24.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
25.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
26.  Bryony Board Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
27.  Katie Allen Stirling Bike Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
28.  Bethany Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
29.  Joni Wildman Nottingham Clarion CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
30.  Emma Brady Finished Juvenile 0

30. Emma Brady -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
31.  Phoebe Martin Wolverhampton Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
32.  Seren Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
33.  Sophie Thackray Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
34.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
35.  Patsy Caines Yeovil CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Jessica Willett Sram Youth Development Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
37.  Caroline Humphreys Red Rose Olympic CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Jill Curry Finished 0

38. Jill Curry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Sophie Smith Gosforth RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Evie Lane Finished Juvenile 0

40. Evie Lane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
41.  Sophie Taylor Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Ruby Bond 1st Chard Whls Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
43.  Kiera Tippett Essex Roads CC Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
--- Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Libby Greatorex Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Eve Hanlon Cole Peebles CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Tanwen Jones Towy Riders Did not finish Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Juvenile
--- Sarah Lomas Matlock CC Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth
--- Gretel Warner WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Did not finish Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth

Reports

Scotland North crowned Inter-Regional Mountain Bike Champions for 2012

Posted 10/10/2012 - British Cycling

Three days of action at Hadleigh Park in Essex decided the championship.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Open to Regional U16 Teams by invitation only. Requests for consideration to be selected for a Region Team must be made to each rider's own British Cycling Region Board.

The Races

Boys Skills Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/10/12 17:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Fri 05/10/12 – 17:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Girls Skills Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/10/12 17:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Fri 05/10/12 – 17:30
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Boys Dirt Crit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 10:00 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth
Sat 06/10/12 – 10:00
Go-MTB, None | Juvenile, Youth
Girls Dirt Crit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 06/10/12 10:30 Go-MTB None Juvenile, Youth