Royal London 360 Youth League 11

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 26 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243111

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Jun 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Aaron Lund Finished D 0

5. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Jonathan Slack Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Tom Kermonde Finished 0

14. Tom Kermonde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

16. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
20.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
21.  Joshua Mills Finished 0

21. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
23.  Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
26.  Seth Coole Finished 0

26. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jack Sowerby Finished 0

27. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

28. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2001 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2001 & Earlier - Results
1.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lucas Mudie Finished 0

2. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

8. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 0

10. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Comaish Finished 0

11. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ellie Harrison Finished 0

12. Ellie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Aaron Lund Finished D 0

1. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 0

7. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Louis Dean Finished 0

8. Louis Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Liam Crellin Finished 0

9. Liam Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joshua Mills Finished 0

10. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  William Dudley Finished 0

11. William Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tom Kermode Finished 0

12. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

14. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Libbie Christian Finished 0

15. Libbie Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Chad Magill Finished 0

4. Chad Magill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

6. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Thomas Young Finished 0

7. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

8. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Freddie Ralston Finished 0

11. Freddie Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

12. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Emily Kinley Finished 0

13. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Scott Mason Finished 0

14. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Seth Coole Finished 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

16. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 0

17. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Joshua Glover Finished 0

18. Joshua Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Josh Gilordoni Finished 0

19. Josh Gilordoni -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

20. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

21. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jamie Blayden Finished 0

22. Jamie Blayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Toby Craig Finished 0

4. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Nathan Slack Finished 0

6. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Callum Crellin Finished 0

7. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

8. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kiera Prentice Finished 0

9. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

11. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Aimee Christian Finished 0

12. Aimee Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Mia Worthington Finished 0

13. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Mia Warren Finished 0

14. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Philip Bridson Finished 0

15. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Toby Wylie Finished 0

16. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Blae Richardson Finished 0

17. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Emma Cunningham Finished 0

18. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Sam Barnett Finished 0

19. Sam Barnett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Oliver Wylie Finished 0

20. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Eden McCubbin Finished 0

21. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Millie Corlett Finished 0

22. Millie Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

23. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

2. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Tyler Annis Finished 0

5. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cormac Ewan Finished 0

9. Cormac Ewan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

10. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

11. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ella Griffin Finished 0

12. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ben Clarke Finished 0

13. Ben Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

14. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Josh Holden Finished 0

15. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Thomas Sutherland Finished 0

16. Thomas Sutherland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Ryan Blayden Finished 0

18. Ryan Blayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tommy Ralston Finished 0

20. Tommy Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Claire Mason Finished 0

21. Claire Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Joseph Quinn Finished 0

22. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ben Shimmin Finished 0

23. Ben Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

24. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Ivan Sorby Finished 0

1. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Zachary Dowson Finished 0

2. Zachary Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cian jackson Finished 0

3. Cian jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Corey Peters Finished 0

4. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Owen Collins Finished 0

5. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  James Moore Finished 0

6. James Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Charlie Convery Finished 0

7. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Thomas Flowers Finished 0

8. Thomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sophie Smith Finished 0

9. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Eyres Finished 0

10. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Spencer Baker Finished 0

11. Spencer Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Peter Cope Finished 0

12. Peter Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Callum Larkin Finished 0

13. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jack Robbins Finished 0

14. Jack Robbins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

15. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

16. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Harry Harding Finished 0

17. Harry Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Lucy Field Finished 0

18. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Aaron Rielly Finished 0

19. Aaron Rielly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Joseph Clarke Finished 0

20. Joseph Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

21. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 0

22. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 0

23. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Tom Darnill Finished 0

24. Tom Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Emma Rees Finished 0

25. Emma Rees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

26. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

27. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Lydia Wylie Finished 0

28. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Sarah Bridson Finished 0

29. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Cristen Corran Finished 0

30. Cristen Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kyle Geekie Finished 0

31. Kyle Geekie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 & Later - Results
1.  Orry Lund Finished 0

1. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Sam Cowin Finished 0

2. Sam Cowin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cian Howard Finished 0

3. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlie Morris Finished 0

4. Charlie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Andrew Finished 0

5. Alex Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

6. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  lewin Scarffe Finished 0

7. lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

8. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  james Kelly Finished 0

9. james Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Myles Le Geyt Finished 0

10. Myles Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Edward Field Finished 0

11. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Hannah Spencer Finished 0

12. Hannah Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Summer Curphey Finished 0

13. Summer Curphey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Oscar Watterson Finished 0

14. Oscar Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

15. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  TJ Teare Finished 0

16. TJ Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ralph Scott Finished 0

17. Ralph Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

18. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

19. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

20. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

21. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Izzt Craig Finished 0

22. Izzt Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Jack Smith Team Swift Finished 0

23. Jack Smith - Team Swift

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jacob Stephenson Team Swift Finished 0

24. Jacob Stephenson - Team Swift

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Matty Valerga Finished 0

25. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

26. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ed Coole Finished 0

27. Ed Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

28. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

29. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Ryan Geekie Finished 0

30. Ryan Geekie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Max Convery Finished 0

31. Max Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Joshua Tyrer Finished 0

32. Joshua Tyrer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

33. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sydney Patterson Finished 0

1. Sydney Patterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jessica Rich Finished 0

2. Jessica Rich -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Zak Bellhouse Finished 0

3. Zak Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

4. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Colby Newbold Finished 0

5. Colby Newbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

6. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

7. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Emma Nippress Finished 0

8. Emma Nippress -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Keelan Redfearn Finished 0

9. Keelan Redfearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Summer Peters Finished 0

10. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

11. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Lewis Quirk Finished 0

12. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  max Robbins Finished 0

13. max Robbins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

14. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joshua Crabtree Finished 0

15. Joshua Crabtree -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

16. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Daniel Sutherland Finished 0

17. Daniel Sutherland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Molly Hinds Finished 0

18. Molly Hinds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ryan betty Finished 0

19. Ryan betty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Reuben Russell-Dunn Finished 0

20. Reuben Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Molly Larkin Finished 0

21. Molly Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Fin McKeirnon Finished 0

22. Fin McKeirnon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Mila Walmsley Finished 0

23. Mila Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Zoe Bridson Finished 0

24. Zoe Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Mian Watterson Finished 0

25. Mian Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Holly Crabtree Finished 0

26. Holly Crabtree -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

27. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

28. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Robbie Valerga Finished 0

29. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Charlie Vallerga Finished 0

30. Charlie Vallerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Brad Le Geyt Finished 0

31. Brad Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Steven Kelly Finished 0

32. Steven Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Olivia McKee Finished 0

33. Olivia McKee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Niamh Smith Finished 0

34. Niamh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Herbie Hampton Finished 0

35. Herbie Hampton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Ben Coole Finished 0

36. Ben Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Samuel Batey Finished C 0

6. Samuel Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Longden Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 0

15. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  William Quirk Finished 0

19. William Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Daniel De Weert Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

22. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Megan Comaish Finished 0

23. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Reports

Road: Royal London 360 Youth League 11

Posted 29/06/2012 - British Cycling

Plus May's rider of the month

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/06/12 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243111

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Jun 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Aaron Lund Finished D 0

5. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Jonathan Slack Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
11.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Tom Kermonde Finished 0

14. Tom Kermonde -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

16. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
19.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
20.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
21.  Joshua Mills Finished 0

21. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
23.  Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
26.  Seth Coole Finished 0

26. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jack Sowerby Finished 0

27. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

28. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2001 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2001 & Earlier - Results
1.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Lucas Mudie Finished 0

2. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

8. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 0

10. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jamie Comaish Finished 0

11. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ellie Harrison Finished 0

12. Ellie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Aaron Lund Finished D 0

1. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 0

7. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Louis Dean Finished 0

8. Louis Dean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Liam Crellin Finished 0

9. Liam Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joshua Mills Finished 0

10. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  William Dudley Finished 0

11. William Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Tom Kermode Finished 0

12. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

14. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Libbie Christian Finished 0

15. Libbie Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Chad Magill Finished 0

4. Chad Magill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

6. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Thomas Young Finished 0

7. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

8. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Freddie Ralston Finished 0

11. Freddie Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

12. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Emily Kinley Finished 0

13. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Scott Mason Finished 0

14. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Seth Coole Finished 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

16. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 0

17. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Joshua Glover Finished 0

18. Joshua Glover -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Josh Gilordoni Finished 0

19. Josh Gilordoni -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

20. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

21. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jamie Blayden Finished 0

22. Jamie Blayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Toby Craig Finished 0

4. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Nathan Slack Finished 0

6. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Callum Crellin Finished 0

7. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

8. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kiera Prentice Finished 0

9. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

11. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Aimee Christian Finished 0

12. Aimee Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Mia Worthington Finished 0

13. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Mia Warren Finished 0

14. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Philip Bridson Finished 0

15. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Toby Wylie Finished 0

16. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Blae Richardson Finished 0

17. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Emma Cunningham Finished 0

18. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Sam Barnett Finished 0

19. Sam Barnett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Oliver Wylie Finished 0

20. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Eden McCubbin Finished 0

21. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Millie Corlett Finished 0

22. Millie Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

23. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

2. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Tyler Annis Finished 0

5. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
9.  Cormac Ewan Finished 0

9. Cormac Ewan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

10. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

11. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ella Griffin Finished 0

12. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ben Clarke Finished 0

13. Ben Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

14. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Josh Holden Finished 0

15. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Thomas Sutherland Finished 0

16. Thomas Sutherland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Ryan Blayden Finished 0

18. Ryan Blayden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tommy Ralston Finished 0

20. Tommy Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Claire Mason Finished 0

21. Claire Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Joseph Quinn Finished 0

22. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ben Shimmin Finished 0

23. Ben Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

24. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Ivan Sorby Finished 0

1. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Zachary Dowson Finished 0

2. Zachary Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cian jackson Finished 0

3. Cian jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Corey Peters Finished 0

4. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Owen Collins Finished 0

5. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  James Moore Finished 0

6. James Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Charlie Convery Finished 0

7. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Thomas Flowers Finished 0

8. Thomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sophie Smith Finished 0

9. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Harry Eyres Finished 0

10. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Spencer Baker Finished 0

11. Spencer Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Peter Cope Finished 0

12. Peter Cope -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Callum Larkin Finished 0

13. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jack Robbins Finished 0

14. Jack Robbins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

15. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

16. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Harry Harding Finished 0

17. Harry Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Lucy Field Finished 0

18. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Aaron Rielly Finished 0

19. Aaron Rielly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Joseph Clarke Finished 0

20. Joseph Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

21. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 0

22. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 0

23. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Tom Darnill Finished 0

24. Tom Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Emma Rees Finished 0

25. Emma Rees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

26. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

27. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Lydia Wylie Finished 0

28. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Sarah Bridson Finished 0

29. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Cristen Corran Finished 0

30. Cristen Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Kyle Geekie Finished 0

31. Kyle Geekie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 & Later - Results
1.  Orry Lund Finished 0

1. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Sam Cowin Finished 0

2. Sam Cowin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Cian Howard Finished 0

3. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlie Morris Finished 0

4. Charlie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Andrew Finished 0

5. Alex Andrew -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

6. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  lewin Scarffe Finished 0

7. lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

8. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  james Kelly Finished 0

9. james Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Myles Le Geyt Finished 0

10. Myles Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Edward Field Finished 0

11. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Hannah Spencer Finished 0

12. Hannah Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Summer Curphey Finished 0

13. Summer Curphey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Oscar Watterson Finished 0

14. Oscar Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

15. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  TJ Teare Finished 0

16. TJ Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ralph Scott Finished 0

17. Ralph Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

18. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

19. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

20. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

21. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Izzt Craig Finished 0

22. Izzt Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Jack Smith Team Swift Finished 0

23. Jack Smith - Team Swift

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jacob Stephenson Team Swift Finished 0

24. Jacob Stephenson - Team Swift

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Matty Valerga Finished 0

25. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

26. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ed Coole Finished 0

27. Ed Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

28. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

29. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Ryan Geekie Finished 0

30. Ryan Geekie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Max Convery Finished 0

31. Max Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Joshua Tyrer Finished 0

32. Joshua Tyrer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

33. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sydney Patterson Finished 0

1. Sydney Patterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jessica Rich Finished 0

2. Jessica Rich -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Zak Bellhouse Finished 0

3. Zak Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

4. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Colby Newbold Finished 0

5. Colby Newbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

6. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

7. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Emma Nippress Finished 0

8. Emma Nippress -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Keelan Redfearn Finished 0

9. Keelan Redfearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Summer Peters Finished 0

10. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

11. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Lewis Quirk Finished 0

12. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  max Robbins Finished 0

13. max Robbins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

14. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joshua Crabtree Finished 0

15. Joshua Crabtree -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

16. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Daniel Sutherland Finished 0

17. Daniel Sutherland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Molly Hinds Finished 0

18. Molly Hinds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ryan betty Finished 0

19. Ryan betty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Reuben Russell-Dunn Finished 0

20. Reuben Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Molly Larkin Finished 0

21. Molly Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Fin McKeirnon Finished 0

22. Fin McKeirnon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Mila Walmsley Finished 0

23. Mila Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Zoe Bridson Finished 0

24. Zoe Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Mian Watterson Finished 0

25. Mian Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Holly Crabtree Finished 0

26. Holly Crabtree -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

27. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

28. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Robbie Valerga Finished 0

29. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Charlie Vallerga Finished 0

30. Charlie Vallerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Brad Le Geyt Finished 0

31. Brad Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Steven Kelly Finished 0

32. Steven Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Olivia McKee Finished 0

33. Olivia McKee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Niamh Smith Finished 0

34. Niamh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Herbie Hampton Finished 0

35. Herbie Hampton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Ben Coole Finished 0

36. Ben Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Samuel Batey Finished C 0

6. Samuel Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Thomas Longden Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 0

15. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  William Quirk Finished 0

19. William Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Daniel De Weert Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

22. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Megan Comaish Finished 0

23. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Reports

Road: Royal London 360 Youth League 11

Posted 29/06/2012 - British Cycling

Plus May's rider of the month

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/06/12 – 01:00
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/06/12 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/06/12 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk