Royal London 360 Youth League 12

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 06 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

117/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 6th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brian Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Brian Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chris Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chris Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alastair Pounder Andover Whls Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alastair Pounder - Andover Whls

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Whitelegg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Whitelegg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Sibbald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Max Sibbald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Keira Minay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Keira Minay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Scarlett Walker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Scarlett Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hope Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hope Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Team Corley Cycles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt - Team Corley Cycles

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Maddie Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Maddie Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Frank Kennish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Frank Kennish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Callum Salisbury Cannondale Girls Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Callum Salisbury - Cannondale Girls

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Daniel Martin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Scott Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Scott Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Gabriel Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Gabriel Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aidan Pounder Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Aidan Pounder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Quirk Finished --- 0

11. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tamara Preskey Nuneaton BMX Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League 12

Posted 09/07/2010 - British Cycling

Strong winds and a heavily overcast sky failed to deter 258 competitors

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

117/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 6th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Taylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brian Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Brian Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chris Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chris Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alastair Pounder Andover Whls Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Alastair Pounder - Andover Whls

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Whitelegg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Whitelegg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Sibbald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Max Sibbald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Keira Minay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Keira Minay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Scarlett Walker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Scarlett Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hope Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hope Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Team Corley Cycles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt - Team Corley Cycles

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Maddie Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Maddie Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Frank Kennish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Frank Kennish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Callum Salisbury Cannondale Girls Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Callum Salisbury - Cannondale Girls

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Daniel Martin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Scott Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Scott Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Gabriel Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Gabriel Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aidan Pounder Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Aidan Pounder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Quirk Finished --- 0

11. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tamara Preskey Nuneaton BMX Club Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League 12

Posted 09/07/2010 - British Cycling

Strong winds and a heavily overcast sky failed to deter 258 competitors

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 06/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk