Revolution 5

Track – Saturday, 23 Oct 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3122004018

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Oct 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Robert Hayles Royal Air Force CA Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Magnus Backstedt Liquigas Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Geraint Thomas Team Wiesenhof Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Magnus Backstedt Black Line Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Paul Manning MBE Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Robert Hayles Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ross Edgar VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Eileen Roe Sportcity Velo Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elliw Mostyn Clwb Beicio Egni Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Alton CC/Owens Cycles Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Steven Burke MBE Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Ross Dingley Halesowen A & CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Shane Charlton City of Edinburgh RC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jason Kenny CBE Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Steven Burke MBE Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Sportcity Velo Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Joshua Hargreaves Sportcity Velo Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Andrew Nightingale KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Eileen Roe The Racers Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Anna Blyth VC St Raphael Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Christian Lyte Sportcity Velo Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Alex Wise Welland Valley CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Nightingale KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry by Invitation Only [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 3km / 2 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
3km / 2 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
5km / 3 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3122004018

Start Date:

Sat, 23rd Oct 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Robert Hayles Royal Air Force CA Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Magnus Backstedt Liquigas Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Thomas White Team Sparkasse Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Geraint Thomas Team Wiesenhof Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Magnus Backstedt Black Line Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
6.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Paul Manning MBE Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Robert Hayles Sportcity Velo Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ross Edgar VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Benjamin Hallam Team DFL-Cyclingnews-Litespeed Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

EL/1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1 - Results
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Eileen Roe Sportcity Velo Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Elliw Mostyn Clwb Beicio Egni Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Alton CC/Owens Cycles Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Helen Scott MBE Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Steven Burke MBE Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Ross Dingley Halesowen A & CC Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Shane Charlton City of Edinburgh RC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jason Kenny CBE Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Steven Burke MBE Sportcity Velo Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Jason Kenny CBE Sportcity Velo Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Joshua Hargreaves Sportcity Velo Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Andrew Nightingale KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Bridie HINDLE VC St Raphael Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jessica Varnish Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Eileen Roe The Racers Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Anna Blyth VC St Raphael Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Christian Lyte Sportcity Velo Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Alex Wise Welland Valley CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Nightingale KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Andrew Tennant Fred Williams Cycles Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry by Invitation Only [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 3km / 2 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
3km / 2 miles
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
EL/1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
5km / 3 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 23/10/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 23/10/04 – 00:00

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk