Revolution Track Series 4

Track – Saturday, 20 Mar 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3122004004

Start Date:

Sat, 20th Mar 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Paul Manning MBE Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Tom Smith CC Cardiff Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Russell Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Jason Queally MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Adam Welch VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Marco Librizzi City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
2.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Mark Cavendish MBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Bryan Steel Dare Racing Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Russell Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Dean Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Huw Pritchard Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Brammeier Team Adidas - Science in Sport Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
2.  Huw Pritchard Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Rachel Ball Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Susy Davies Vision 1 Racing Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jenny Middlehurst WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jo Tindley VC Lincoln Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Greenfield Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Jenny Middlehurst WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Anna Blyth VC St Raphael Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jo Tindley VC Londres Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Susy Davies Vision 1 Racing Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Rachel Ball Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Jon Mozley Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High ... Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Ian Stannard TWC Pijnenburg Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Sargent Team Albert Bigot 79 Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Andrew Hill Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Tom Murray Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Peter Williams Port Talbot Wheelers Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Peter Sargent Team Albert Bigot 79 Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Katie Prankerd Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Amy Hunt Onimpex Bio Racer RT Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jo Tindley VC Londres Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alix Chester Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Ian Stannard TWC Pijnenburg Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Andrew Hill Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jason Kenny CBE Cycle Team OnForm Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Tom Murray Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Stephen Rudkin KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry by invitation only. www.cyclingrevolution.com [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 4km / 2 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
4km / 2 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
5km / 3 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

3122004004

Start Date:

Sat, 20th Mar 2004

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Paul Manning MBE Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Malcolm Elliott Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Tom Smith CC Cardiff Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Russell Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Jason Queally MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan Norfolk MBE Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Richard Storey MBE VC St Raphael Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Adam Welch VC St Raphael Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Marco Librizzi City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Haynes City of Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
2.  Jamie Staff MBE GT Bikes Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chris Hoy KBE Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Craig MacLean MBE Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Mark Cavendish MBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Bryan Steel Dare Racing Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Russell Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  Dean Downing Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  Robert Hayles Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
1.  Huw Pritchard Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Matthew Brammeier Team Adidas - Science in Sport Unknown 1st 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
5.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

EL/1/2/3/4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
EL/1/2/3/4 - Results
2.  Huw Pritchard Unknown N/A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Bradley Wiggins KBE Credit Agricole Unknown Elite 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
4.  Edward Clancy OBE Team Sparkasse Unknown 1st 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
5.  Chris Newton Recycling.co.uk Race Team Unknown Elite 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
6.  James Taylor www.Sports-Coaching.com Unknown Elite 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Rachel Ball Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Susy Davies Vision 1 Racing Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jenny Middlehurst WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jo Tindley VC Lincoln Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alex Greenfield Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Jenny Middlehurst WXC Mountain Bike Team UK Unknown A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Anna Blyth VC St Raphael Unknown A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Jo Tindley VC Londres Unknown Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
4.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Susy Davies Vision 1 Racing Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Rachel Ball Team Trackcycling.co.uk Unknown N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Jon Mozley Pearl Izumi - Planet X - High ... Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Ian Stannard TWC Pijnenburg Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Sargent Team Albert Bigot 79 Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Ben Swift J.E. James RT Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Andrew Hill Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Tom Murray Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown 2nd 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Peter Williams Port Talbot Wheelers Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Peter Sargent Team Albert Bigot 79 Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Nikki Brammeier Specialized Racing Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Kim Keay GS Strada Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Katie Prankerd Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Amy Hunt Onimpex Bio Racer RT Unknown Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
5.  Jo Tindley VC Londres Unknown Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
6.  Alix Chester Sportcity Velo Unknown A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

J/U16/U14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
J/U16/U14 - Results
1.  Ian Stannard TWC Pijnenburg Unknown Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
2.  Andrew Hill Science In Sport.com Unknown Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
3.  Jason Kenny CBE Cycle Team OnForm Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Tom Murray Kingsnorth International Whlrs Unknown 2nd 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Stephen Rudkin KUK Kinesis Unknown Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry by invitation only. www.cyclingrevolution.com [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 4km / 2 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
4km / 2 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
EL/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 10km / 6 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
10km / 6 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 5km / 3 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
5km / 3 miles
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 1km / 1 mile
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
1km / 1 mile
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
J/U16/U14 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 20/03/04 00:00 --- --- 6km / 4 miles
Sat 20/03/04 – 00:00
6km / 4 miles

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk