Royal London 360 Youth League 19

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 24 Aug 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

124/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 24th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  William Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. William Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Breesha Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Breesha Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Taylor Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Charlie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Grayse Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Grayse Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anabel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Anabel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Billy Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Billy Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Spartans Velo Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy - Spartans Velo Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Libbie Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Libbie Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Shannon Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Shannon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sinead Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Sinead Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Taylor Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Taylor Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rachel Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Rachel Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Round 19

Posted 06/09/2010 - British Cycling

The 19th and penultimate round of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 24/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

124/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 24th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  William Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. William Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Breesha Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Breesha Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Taylor Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Charlie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Grayse Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Grayse Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anabel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Anabel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Billy Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Billy Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kenzo Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kenzo Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Blae Richardson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Blae Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Spartans Velo Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy - Spartans Velo Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Libbie Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Libbie Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Shannon Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Shannon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Sinead Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Sinead Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Taylor Andrews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Taylor Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Rachel Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Rachel Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Round 19

Posted 06/09/2010 - British Cycling

The 19th and penultimate round of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 24/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 24/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 24/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk