CCXL R10 - JCA Equipe Velo Cross

Cyclo-Cross , Swanbourne – Sunday, 24 Nov 2019

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

458763

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Nov 2019

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Swanbourne House School, Winslow Road, Swanbourne, MK17 0HZ

View map

Series:

Central Cyclo-cross League

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Nathan Blackmore Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Tom Martin Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Christopher Morrison Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Joe Peake Stayer Racing Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Ibbett St Ives CC Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Thomas Timberlake Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Ben Sampson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Steve Revill-Darton Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Billy Fadden Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Daniel Brennan LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Nick Drew Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  William Dunk Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Richard Hill LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Nathaniel Cooke Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Nicholas Richards Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Gavin James CC Luton Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Greg Hilson OCTAVE Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Stuart Gough Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Gavin Ashfield Hitchin Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Jack Holdcroft Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kristoff van Leeuwen Grid City Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Martin Pearson Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Nathan Westgarth Velosport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Dennis Lisbygd Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Mark Ainsworth High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Brett Betts Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Max O'Connor Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
30.  Simon Halloway Paceline RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Christopher Wren LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Sam Spinks Grid City Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Adam Dean Verulam CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Ross Gallacher LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Martin Kovalic Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  David Hills LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Serafettin Kutlu Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Matthew Inman East London Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Calum Brookes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Scott Fraser Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  Richard Vaughan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Ben Hawkes Finished N/A 0

42.  Ben Hawkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Samuel Doll CC London Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Julian Carty Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Daniel David LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Jez Kidd Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- William Scott Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Richard Wiggins Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Joel Corbishley Velobants.cc Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Alfie Aldridge Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Mayson Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jack Pinchin VéloElite RC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Ollie Maynard St Ives CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Cameron Morris Icknield Road Club Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
9.  Cameron Clarke Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Vet 40-49 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 Men - Results
1.  Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Neil Ellison Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Greg Simcock CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Jason Painton Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Rich Connor Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Anthony White Royal Dean Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Tim O'Rourke Imperial Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Paul Hamblett GS Henley Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Mike Jackson CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Matt J Smith Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 40-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  Robert Cross Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Mervyn Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Paul White WDMBC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Marcus Shields Ayr Roads Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Julian Mills Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Alex Tate Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Dan Connall Trek Bicycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Russell Kingston Worcester St Johns CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Luke Pillinger VC10 Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
31.  Alan Gunner Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
32.  Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Ian Munday Shutt Test Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
34.  Mark Simmons The Open University Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Christopher Wall Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Paul Buckley SD Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Mark Prockter Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Matt Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Jumpei Nakayama Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
41.  Dwight Burden VC10 Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Simon Bull Banbury Star CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Mark Patterson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Philip Wilkinson Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
46.  Bob McGlue High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Paul Blamire Amersham Road Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Jean-Sebastien Vecten Gorilla Firm Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
49.  Anthony Harriss Mercedes AMG PETRONAS Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Stephen Jones Amersham Road Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Paul Fitzpatrick Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Colin Campbell LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
55.  Scott Barber Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Alan Dodson Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
57.  Adam Coffman Hub Vélo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  James Woodbridge Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
59.  Mark Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Mark Sanderson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  David Rickard LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Jon Attwood High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  David Wilson Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
64.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
65.  Shaw Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Scott Brimley Icknield Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Richard Hinson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
68.  Simon Marks CC London Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
69.  Peter Hanlon Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Mark Watton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
71.  Gareth Hooper Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
72.  Michael Deely Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
73.  David Hill Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Alex Dutton Finished Vet 40-49 0

74.  Alex Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Neil Green LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Phil O'Connor Shutt Test Team Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- David Whittle Velobants.cc Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50-59 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Men - Results
1.  Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Paul Caton Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Sam Phillips WDMBC Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  Grant Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Philip Murrell Forest Side Riders Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Nigel Smith 8point8 Group Finished Vet 50-59 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
12.  Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Lee Edmonds Mercedes AMG PETRONAS Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Steve Coombs Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 50-59 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  James Smith Velolife Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Adrian Cox Finished N/A 0

16.  Adrian Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Jonathan Groves WDMBC Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Steve James CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Mark Ainge VéloElite RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Roger May Finished Vet 50-59 1

20.  Roger May -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Carl Stukenbrock Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Brian Curran Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Mark Lansbury Watford Velo Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Stuart Bogg Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Alastair Fadden Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Ross McArthur Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Graham Craggs Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
31.  Adam Gardner Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Michael Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
33.  Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
36.  Steven Edwards CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
37.  Kevin Carter Hackney GT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
39.  Nic Randle Finished N/A 0

39.  Nic Randle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Garry Lay Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Gary Empson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
44.  Tony Shortland Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Darren Winfield LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  David Hard CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
47.  Richard Davis Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
48.  Sean Fitzgerald Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Brian Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Gary Skinner Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Porteous High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Steve Rust Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Gus Strang Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Christian Ulf-Hansen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Daniel Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
56.  Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
57.  Simon Woolhead Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
58.  Barry Ensten LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Simon Howes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Nicholas Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
61.  Stuart Elvins Ashmei Musette Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
62.  Lido Medori Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Tim Seddon Finished 0

63.  Tim Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Graham Mott Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Julian Kirwan-Taylor Chiswick Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
66.  Steve Moakes Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Robert Owen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  John Reed Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
69.  Bob Sutton Finished N/A 0

69.  Bob Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Martin Tranter Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Ant Mitchell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Chris Jefferies Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
74.  Martin Bowd Hillingdon Triathletes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
75.  Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Ian McNally Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
77.  Stewart Baldwin Finished 0

77.  Stewart Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  Stuart Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Chris Cox Did not finish 0

Chris Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Martin Reader Bicester Millennium CC Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Andy Smith Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet 60+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Men - Results
1.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 60+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
3.  Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 60+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
4.  Christopher Denman WDMBC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Mitchell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Stuart Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Stuart Walters Kettering CC Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
9.  Tony Eva High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Did not finish Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 60+

Senior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Katy Simcock Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Imogen Chastell Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Charlotte Heywood Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Gemma Bitaraf Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Fran Whyte Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Rachel Dunn Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Lynne Coldray Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Molli Keenor JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Sophie White Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lillie Swan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Dena Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  Laura Lawson Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Jeni Sanderson Velobants.cc Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Natalie Wright Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Emily Varley Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Alice Hector Finished Senior 0

22.  Alice Hector -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
23.  Theresa Jackson CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Rachael Connall Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Jodie Janes Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  April Edwards Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Kelly Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Kathleen O'Reilly Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Amy Bird Kettering CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
30.  Lorraine Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Amy Shilliday Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Sue McIntyre Walden Velo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
34.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Karina Kaufmann CC London Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
36.  Kirsty Bishop Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
40.  Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Annie Carney Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Charlotte Derry Finished 0

42.  Charlotte Derry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jenna Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
44.  Jane Holton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Hannah Paice Twickenham CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
46.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Debbie Gilbert Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Jackie Perry Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Shahd Daher Finished 0

49.  Shahd Daher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Joanne Hooks Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
52.  Claire Sharp Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
53.  Teresa Wesley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Claire Styles Finished 0

54.  Claire Styles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
56.  Kate Lowe Finished 0

56.  Kate Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Carly Dutton Finished 0

58.  Carly Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Charlotte Maddison Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
60.  Cynthia Reader Finished 0

60.  Cynthia Reader -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Elaine Plant Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Nicki Tipping Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Stephanie Harrison Finished 0

63.  Stephanie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  stephanie dutton Broughton Cycling Group Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Niamh Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Nancy Fry Stayer Racing Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Niamh Tur Velobants.cc Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Imogen Chastell Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Molli Keenor JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Amy Bird Kettering CC Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Jenna Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Hannah Paice Twickenham CC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40-49 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Fran Whyte Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Rachel Dunn Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Lillie Swan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Laura Lawson Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Natalie Wright Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Theresa Jackson CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Rachael Connall Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Kelly Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lorraine Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Kirsty Bishop Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  charlotte derry Finished Vet 40-49 0

17.  charlotte derry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Joanne Hooks Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Claire Styles Finished Vet 40-49 0

21.  Claire Styles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Carly Dutton Finished Vet 40-49 0

23.  Carly Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50-59 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Lynne Coldray Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Dena Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sue McIntyre Walden Velo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Jane Holton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jackie Perry Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Claire Sharp Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Teresa Wesley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Kate Lowe Finished 0

12.  Kate Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Charlotte Maddison Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Cynthia Reader Finished 0

14.  Cynthia Reader -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Elaine Plant Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Nicki Tipping Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Stephanie Harrison Finished Vet 50-59 0

17.  Stephanie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet Women 60+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet Women 60+ - Results
1.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  stephanie dutton Broughton Cycling Group Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Jude Chamberlain The MI Racing Academy Finished Youth U16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Toby Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Matthew Wilson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Pierre Botha Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
10.  Harry Weedon Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
11.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
12.  Jake Manning Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
13.  Angus Stoneham Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
14.  James Small Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
15.  Oscar Heslop Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
16.  Huw Wilson Welland Valley CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
17.  Dominic Bell Kettering CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Larissa Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Sophie Godfrey Team Trident Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished Youth U14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  William Pollard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Ben Heap Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Dominic Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Hudson Hendry Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Aaron Caulfield Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Nathan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Barney Taylor Finished Youth U14 0

11.  Barney Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Thomas Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  Callum Prior Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Matthew Barclay Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished Youth U14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Kaitlin Baitson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alexandra Fancourt Finished 0

5.  Alexandra Fancourt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Thomas Heap Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Alarik Knox Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  George Thomas Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Jake Bird Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Angus McDougall Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Cameron Thom Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Dylan Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Ben Taylor-Rose Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Oliver Fancourt Finished 0

13.  Oliver Fancourt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Cecilia Linden Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Hannah Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Katie Allsop Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Olivia Loriggio Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Iona Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Olivia Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Heather Cissell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Edith Heslop Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Piper Cissell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Archie Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Christopher Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  William Tate Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Logan Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Thomas Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Edward Styles Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Michael Jarratt Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Joseph Perks Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  William Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Harry Dutton Finished Under 12 0

12.  Harry Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Niall Hanlon Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Millie Botha Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Isla Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Emma Knox Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Martha Carey Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Emily Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Isabelle Mason Finished Under 12 0

7.  Isabelle Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Isabelle Dutton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lorelei Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Isaac Barral Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Thomas Taylor Burt Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Elliot Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Henry Boyles Finished 0

5.  Henry Boyles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Max Kovalic Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Savannah Sykes Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Piper Seddon Finished 0

3.  Piper Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mina Kaufmann Finished Under 12 0

4.  Mina Kaufmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

About the Event

The Races

Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 14:45 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 14:45
Category B, CX Band 3
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 13:45 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 13:45
Category B, CX Band 5
Vet 40-49 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 13:45 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 13:45
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 50-59 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 11:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 11:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 60+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 11:30 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 11:30
Category B, CX Band 4
Senior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 5
Vet 40-49 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 50-59 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet Women 60+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 24/11/19 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 4
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 4
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 5
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:50 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:50
Under 12, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:50 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:50
Under 12, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

458763

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Nov 2019

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Swanbourne House School, Winslow Road, Swanbourne, MK17 0HZ

View map

Series:

Central Cyclo-cross League

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Nathan Blackmore Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Tom Martin Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Christopher Morrison Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Joe Peake Stayer Racing Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Joshua Ibbett St Ives CC Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Thomas Timberlake Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Ben Sampson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Steve Revill-Darton Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Billy Fadden Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Daniel Brennan LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Nick Drew Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  William Dunk Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Richard Hill LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Nathaniel Cooke Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Nicholas Richards Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Gavin James CC Luton Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Greg Hilson OCTAVE Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Stuart Gough Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Gavin Ashfield Hitchin Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Jack Holdcroft Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kristoff van Leeuwen Grid City Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Martin Pearson Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Nathan Westgarth Velosport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Dennis Lisbygd Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Mark Ainsworth High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Brett Betts Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Max O'Connor Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
30.  Simon Halloway Paceline RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Christopher Wren LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Sam Spinks Grid City Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Adam Dean Verulam CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Ross Gallacher LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Martin Kovalic Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  David Hills LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Serafettin Kutlu Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Matthew Inman East London Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Calum Brookes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Scott Fraser Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  Richard Vaughan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Ben Hawkes Finished N/A 0

42.  Ben Hawkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Samuel Doll CC London Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Julian Carty Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Daniel David LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Jez Kidd Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- William Scott Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Richard Wiggins Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Joel Corbishley Velobants.cc Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Alfie Aldridge Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Mayson Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Jack Pinchin VéloElite RC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Ollie Maynard St Ives CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Cameron Morris Icknield Road Club Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
9.  Cameron Clarke Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Vet 40-49 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 Men - Results
1.  Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Neil Ellison Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Greg Simcock CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Jason Painton Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Rich Connor Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Anthony White Royal Dean Forest CC Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Tim O'Rourke Imperial Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Paul Hamblett GS Henley Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Mike Jackson CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Matt J Smith Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 40-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  Robert Cross Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Mervyn Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Paul White WDMBC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Marcus Shields Ayr Roads Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Julian Mills Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Alex Tate Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Dan Connall Trek Bicycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Russell Kingston Worcester St Johns CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Luke Pillinger VC10 Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
31.  Alan Gunner Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
32.  Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Ian Munday Shutt Test Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
34.  Mark Simmons The Open University Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Christopher Wall Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Paul Buckley SD Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Mark Prockter Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Matt Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Jumpei Nakayama Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
41.  Dwight Burden VC10 Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Simon Bull Banbury Star CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Mark Patterson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Philip Wilkinson Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
46.  Bob McGlue High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Paul Blamire Amersham Road Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Jean-Sebastien Vecten Gorilla Firm Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
49.  Anthony Harriss Mercedes AMG PETRONAS Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Stephen Jones Amersham Road Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Paul Fitzpatrick Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Colin Campbell LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
55.  Scott Barber Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Alan Dodson Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
57.  Adam Coffman Hub Vélo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  James Woodbridge Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
59.  Mark Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Mark Sanderson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  David Rickard LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Jon Attwood High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  David Wilson Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
64.  Darren Paice Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
65.  Shaw Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Scott Brimley Icknield Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Richard Hinson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
68.  Simon Marks CC London Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
69.  Peter Hanlon Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Mark Watton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
71.  Gareth Hooper Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
72.  Michael Deely Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
73.  David Hill Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Alex Dutton Finished Vet 40-49 0

74.  Alex Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Neil Green LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Phil O'Connor Shutt Test Team Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- David Whittle Velobants.cc Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50-59 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Men - Results
1.  Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Paul Caton Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Sam Phillips WDMBC Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  Grant Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Philip Murrell Forest Side Riders Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Nigel Smith 8point8 Group Finished Vet 50-59 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
12.  Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Lee Edmonds Mercedes AMG PETRONAS Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Steve Coombs Rockingham Forest Whls Finished Vet 50-59 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  James Smith Velolife Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Adrian Cox Finished N/A 0

16.  Adrian Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Jonathan Groves WDMBC Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Steve James CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Mark Ainge VéloElite RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Roger May Finished Vet 50-59 1

20.  Roger May -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Carl Stukenbrock Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Brian Curran Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Mark Lansbury Watford Velo Sport Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Stuart Bogg Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Alastair Fadden Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Ross McArthur Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Graham Craggs Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
31.  Adam Gardner Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Michael Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
33.  Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
36.  Steven Edwards CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
37.  Kevin Carter Hackney GT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
39.  Nic Randle Finished N/A 0

39.  Nic Randle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Garry Lay Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Gary Empson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
43.  Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
44.  Tony Shortland Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Darren Winfield LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  David Hard CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
47.  Richard Davis Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
48.  Sean Fitzgerald Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Brian Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Gary Skinner Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Porteous High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Steve Rust Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Gus Strang Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Christian Ulf-Hansen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Daniel Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
56.  Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
57.  Simon Woolhead Club Corley Cycles RC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
58.  Barry Ensten LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Simon Howes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Nicholas Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
61.  Stuart Elvins Ashmei Musette Race Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
62.  Lido Medori Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Tim Seddon Finished 0

63.  Tim Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Graham Mott Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Julian Kirwan-Taylor Chiswick Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
66.  Steve Moakes Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Robert Owen Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  John Reed Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
69.  Bob Sutton Finished N/A 0

69.  Bob Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Martin Tranter Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Ant Mitchell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Chris Jefferies Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
74.  Martin Bowd Hillingdon Triathletes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
75.  Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Ian McNally Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
77.  Stewart Baldwin Finished 0

77.  Stewart Baldwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  Stuart Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Chris Cox Did not finish 0

Chris Cox -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Martin Reader Bicester Millennium CC Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Andy Smith Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet 60+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Men - Results
1.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  Peter Turner Derby Mercury RC Finished Vet 60+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
3.  Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 60+ 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
4.  Christopher Denman WDMBC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Neil Mitchell Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Stuart Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Stuart Walters Kettering CC Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
9.  Tony Eva High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Peter Mooney Rugby Velo Did not finish Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 60+

Senior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Katy Simcock Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Imogen Chastell Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Charlotte Heywood Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Gemma Bitaraf Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Fran Whyte Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Rachel Dunn Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Lynne Coldray Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Molli Keenor JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Sophie White Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lillie Swan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Dena Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  Laura Lawson Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Jeni Sanderson Velobants.cc Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Natalie Wright Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Emily Varley Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Alice Hector Finished Senior 0

22.  Alice Hector -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
23.  Theresa Jackson CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Rachael Connall Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Jodie Janes Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  April Edwards Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Kelly Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Kathleen O'Reilly Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Amy Bird Kettering CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
30.  Lorraine Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Amy Shilliday Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Sue McIntyre Walden Velo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
34.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Karina Kaufmann CC London Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
36.  Kirsty Bishop Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
40.  Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Annie Carney Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Charlotte Derry Finished 0

42.  Charlotte Derry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jenna Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
44.  Jane Holton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Hannah Paice Twickenham CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
46.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Debbie Gilbert Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Jackie Perry Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Shahd Daher Finished 0

49.  Shahd Daher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Joanne Hooks Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
52.  Claire Sharp Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
53.  Teresa Wesley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Claire Styles Finished 0

54.  Claire Styles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
56.  Kate Lowe Finished 0

56.  Kate Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Carly Dutton Finished 0

58.  Carly Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Charlotte Maddison Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
60.  Cynthia Reader Finished 0

60.  Cynthia Reader -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
61.  Elaine Plant Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Nicki Tipping Club Corley Cycles RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Stephanie Harrison Finished 0

63.  Stephanie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  stephanie dutton Broughton Cycling Group Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
--- Niamh Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Nancy Fry Stayer Racing Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Niamh Tur Velobants.cc Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Imogen Chastell Brother U.K - Cycle Team OnFor... Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Molli Keenor JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Amy Bird Kettering CC Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Jenna Govan Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Hannah Paice Twickenham CC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40-49 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Fran Whyte Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Rachel Dunn Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Lillie Swan Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Laura Lawson Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Natalie Wright Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Theresa Jackson CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Rachael Connall Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Kelly Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lorraine Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Kirsty Bishop Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  charlotte derry Finished Vet 40-49 0

17.  charlotte derry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Joanne Hooks Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Claire Styles Finished Vet 40-49 0

21.  Claire Styles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Carly Dutton Finished Vet 40-49 0

23.  Carly Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50-59 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Lynne Coldray Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Dena Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Sue McIntyre Walden Velo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Jane Holton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jackie Perry Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Claire Sharp Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Teresa Wesley Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Kate Lowe Finished 0

12.  Kate Lowe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Charlotte Maddison Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Cynthia Reader Finished 0

14.  Cynthia Reader -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Elaine Plant Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Nicki Tipping Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Stephanie Harrison Finished Vet 50-59 0

17.  Stephanie Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet Women 60+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet Women 60+ - Results
1.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  stephanie dutton Broughton Cycling Group Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Jude Chamberlain The MI Racing Academy Finished Youth U16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Mark Lightfoot Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Toby Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Calum Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Matthew Wilson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Pierre Botha Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
10.  Harry Weedon Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
11.  Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
12.  Jake Manning Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
13.  Angus Stoneham Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
14.  James Small Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
15.  Oscar Heslop Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
16.  Huw Wilson Welland Valley CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
17.  Dominic Bell Kettering CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Lotty Dawson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Larissa Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Sophie Godfrey Team Trident Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Oscar Martin ROTOR Race Team Finished Youth U14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  William Pollard Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Ben Heap Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Dominic Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Hudson Hendry Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Sam Gilbert Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Aaron Caulfield Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Nathan Grady Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Barney Taylor Finished Youth U14 0

11.  Barney Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Thomas Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  Callum Prior Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Matthew Barclay Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished Youth U14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Amelia Cebak Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Kaitlin Baitson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alexandra Fancourt Finished 0

5.  Alexandra Fancourt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Evander Wishart Fenland Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Leon Atkins Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Thomas Heap Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Alarik Knox Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  George Thomas Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Jake Bird Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Angus McDougall Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Cameron Thom Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Dylan Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Ben Taylor-Rose Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Oliver Fancourt Finished 0

13.  Oliver Fancourt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Cecilia Linden Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Hannah Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Katie Allsop Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Olivia Loriggio Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Iona Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Olivia Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Heather Cissell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Edith Heslop Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Piper Cissell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys - Results
1.  Theo Wan Fenland Clarion CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Archie Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Christopher Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  William Tate Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Logan Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Thomas Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Edward Styles Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Michael Jarratt Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Joseph Perks Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  William Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Harry Dutton Finished Under 12 0

12.  Harry Dutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Niall Hanlon Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls - Results
1.  Millie Botha Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Isla Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Emma Knox Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Martha Carey Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Emily Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Isabelle Mason Finished Under 12 0

7.  Isabelle Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Isabelle Dutton Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Lorelei Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys - Results
1.  Lukas Humplik Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Isaac Barral Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Thomas Taylor Burt Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Elliot Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Henry Boyles Finished 0

5.  Henry Boyles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Max Kovalic Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

U8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls - Results
1.  Savannah Sykes Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Piper Seddon Finished 0

3.  Piper Seddon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Mina Kaufmann Finished Under 12 0

4.  Mina Kaufmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

About the Event

The Races

Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 14:45 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 14:45
Category B, CX Band 3
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 13:45 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 13:45
Category B, CX Band 5
Vet 40-49 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 13:45 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 13:45
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 50-59 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 11:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 11:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 60+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 11:30 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 11:30
Category B, CX Band 4
Senior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 5
Vet 40-49 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 3 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 3
Vet 50-59 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 12:30 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 12:30
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet Women 60+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 24/11/19 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 4
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 4
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 10:15 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 5
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:50 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:50
Under 12, None
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:50 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:50
Under 12, None
U10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None
U8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/11/19 09:30 Under 12 None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/11/19 – 09:30
Under 12, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk