National BMX Series Round 2

BMX , Cheddar – Sunday, 25 Apr 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

354/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Apr 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Benjamin Perry Cycle Team OnForm Unknown Male (6>) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tyler Stephenson Pedal Power RT Unknown Male (6>) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Morgan Chidley Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (7) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (7) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (7) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (7) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (7) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (7) 42

15. Zac Massay -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Unknown Male (7) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Archie Wykes Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (7) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (8) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Harry Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Matthew Hutt Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (8) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Connor Hedges Unknown Male (8) 50

11. Connor Hedges -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (8) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Connor Cassidy Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Unknown Male (8) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (8) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
26.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (8) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
27.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Male (8) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
28.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
29.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
30.  Broden Smith Unknown Male (8) 21

30. Broden Smith -

Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Finn Hall FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Mason Chidley Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (9) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Unknown Male (9) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (9) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (9) 42

15. Finlay Mead -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (9) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (9) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Max Johnson Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (10) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (10) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (10) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Harrison Littlechild UCR Finelines Unknown Male (10) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Unknown Male (10) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
26.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Oliver Keane Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown Male (11-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (11-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Sam Littlechild UCR Finelines Unknown Male (11-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
7.  Spencer McLeod Spalding Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
15.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
17.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jimmy Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Roy Jones Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Paddy Sharrock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (13-14) 50

11. Aaron Massay -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Thomas Green Unknown Male (13-14) 34

19. Thomas Green -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Daragh Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  zavier sendra Unknown Male (13-14) 23

28. zavier sendra -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Unknown Male (13-14) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (13-14) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Unknown Male (13-14) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Stack Ribble Valley CRC Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  George Higley UCR Finelines Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Daniel Davis Royal Albert CC Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Robert McPake Boompods EDCO NRG Unknown Male (15-16) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

17. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Michael Cummins Sheffield Sports CC Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Daniel Longhurst Harry Middleton Cycling Club Unknown Male (15-16) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 50

11. Joe Stupple -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Lee Green Barnesbury CC Unknown Male (15-16) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Male (15-16) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Arron Peters Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kieron McAvoy Unknown Male (19+) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Brian Jury Squadra Scozzese Unknown Male (19+) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Ryan Spick Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Kent Bridgett Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Tye Kinton Unknown 0

19. Tye Kinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Jonathan Dawson Unknown Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
24.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Clark Bridgett Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Marti Pearce Unknown 0

9. Marti Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Paul Stokoe Unknown Male (19+) 48

12. Paul Stokoe -

Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Cope Bioracer-Project GO Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Jessop FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Richard Green Unknown Master 40

16. Richard Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Mark McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Master 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Steven Williams Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jai Kemp Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Eamonn Wyer Unknown 0

13. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 42

15. Michael Gough -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Thomas Elvin Unknown Junior Men 64

4. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

5. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Adam Smith Unknown 0

6. Adam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Dominic Skidmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Sean Mcglade Unknown Junior Men 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Adam Guest Unknown 0

14. Adam Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Darryn Goodwin Unknown 0

4. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Male (19+) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
9.  Daniel Whyte Rugby Velo Unknown Male (19+) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

10. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

11. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (19+) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Luke Tamblyn Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

16. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Bernard Kerr Norco World Team Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass

Female 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Green Machine BMX Unknown 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Megan Nevard Brother NRG Unknown Female (7-9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (10-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Unknown Female (7-9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (10-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Unknown Female (10-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (10-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown Female (10-12) 68

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Unknown Female (10-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Female (10-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (13-15) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Becky Davis Unknown Female (13-15) 52

10. Becky Davis -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
13.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
15.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
16.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
17.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
18.  Holly Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Junior Female 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

4. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lauren Smith Haro Bikes UK Unknown N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Isabelle Ferrada Fusion RT Veloperformance Unknown Junior Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Amelia Silvestre Broom Wagon Racing Team Unknown Junior Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Theresa Bates Knightwood BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
2.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
7.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 62

5. Joe Stupple -

Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Lee Feery Unknown Male (19+) 58

7. Lee Feery -

Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Unknown Male (19+) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  David Rutherford Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Nicholas Kennaugh BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tony Fleming Royal Albert CC Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 62

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Bryceland Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Unknown N/A 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Johnathan Dominguez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Ian Deighton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason King Unknown Master 44

14. Jason King -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  John Sendra Unknown Master 38

17. John Sendra -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Colin Blackburn Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

13. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Marvin O'Brien UCR Finelines Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Eamonn Wyer Unknown 0

22. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 28

23. Michael Gough -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Mark Wraith Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Mark Sitch Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Adey Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown 25+ Female 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown 25+ Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Rounds 1/2

Posted 12/05/2010 - British Cycling

The first reaction from Cheddar

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Male 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:01 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:01
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:02 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:02
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:03 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:03
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:04 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:04
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:05 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:05
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:06 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:06
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:07 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:07
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:08 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:08
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:09 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:09
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:10 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:10
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:11 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:11
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:12 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:12
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:13 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:13
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:14 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:14
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:15 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:15
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:16 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:16
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:17 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:17
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:18 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:18
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:19 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:19
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:20 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:20
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:21 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:21
BMX National B, BMX NB
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:22 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:22
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:23 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:23
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:24 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:24
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:25 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:25
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:26 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:26
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:27 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:27
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:28 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:28
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:29 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:29
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:30 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:30
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:31 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:31
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

354/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 25th Apr 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Benjamin Perry Cycle Team OnForm Unknown Male (6>) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tyler Stephenson Pedal Power RT Unknown Male (6>) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (6>) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Morgan Chidley Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (7) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (7) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (7) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (7) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (7) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (7) 42

15. Zac Massay -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Unknown Male (7) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
20.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
21.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
22.  Archie Wykes Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
23.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
25.  Teddy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
26.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (7) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
28.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (8) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Harry Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Matthew Hutt Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (8) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Connor Hedges Unknown Male (8) 50

11. Connor Hedges -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Male (8) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (8) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Connor Cassidy Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Unknown Male (8) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
25.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Unknown Male (8) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
26.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (8) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
27.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Male (8) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
28.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
29.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 22
Points: 22 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
30.  Broden Smith Unknown Male (8) 21

30. Broden Smith -

Points: 21 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Finn Hall FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Mason Chidley Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (9) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Unknown Male (9) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (9) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (9) 42

15. Finlay Mead -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (9) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (9) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Max Johnson Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (10) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (10) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
17.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
19.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
20.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (10) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
21.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
22.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
23.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
24.  Harrison Littlechild UCR Finelines Unknown Male (10) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
25.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Unknown Male (10) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
26.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
27.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 23
Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Oliver Keane Wheelbase Castelli MGD Unknown Male (11-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (11-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Sam Littlechild UCR Finelines Unknown Male (11-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
7.  Spencer McLeod Spalding Cycling Club Unknown Male (11-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (11-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
15.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
17.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Elijah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jimmy Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Roy Jones Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Paddy Sharrock Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (13-14) 50

11. Aaron Massay -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Thomas Green Unknown Male (13-14) 34

19. Thomas Green -

Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Daragh Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Male (13-14) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 25
Points: 25 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 24
Points: 24 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  zavier sendra Unknown Male (13-14) 23

28. zavier sendra -

Points: 23 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Harry Stickley Generation Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Unknown Male (13-14) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (13-14) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Unknown Male (13-14) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Stack Ribble Valley CRC Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  George Higley UCR Finelines Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Tommy Parker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Daniel Davis Royal Albert CC Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Robert McPake Boompods EDCO NRG Unknown Male (15-16) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

17. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (15-16) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Michael Cummins Sheffield Sports CC Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Daniel Longhurst Harry Middleton Cycling Club Unknown Male (15-16) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 50

11. Joe Stupple -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Lee Green Barnesbury CC Unknown Male (15-16) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Male (15-16) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Arron Peters Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kieron McAvoy Unknown Male (19+) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Brian Jury Squadra Scozzese Unknown Male (19+) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Ryan Spick Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Unknown Male (19+) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Kent Bridgett Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Tye Kinton Unknown 0

19. Tye Kinton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
21.  Christopher Wimbledon Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Jonathan Dawson Unknown Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
24.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (19+) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Clark Bridgett Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Marti Pearce Unknown 0

9. Marti Pearce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Paul Stokoe Unknown Male (19+) 48

12. Paul Stokoe -

Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Paul Cope Bioracer-Project GO Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Jason Jessop FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Richard Green Unknown Master 40

16. Richard Green -

Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Stephen Clancy BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 29
Points: 29 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Mark McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Master 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Steven Williams Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Whyte Pro BMX Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Jai Kemp Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Eamonn Wyer Unknown 0

13. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 42

15. Michael Gough -

Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Unknown N/A 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Junior Men 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Junior Men 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Thomas Elvin Unknown Junior Men 64

4. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Jack Hall Unknown N/A 0

5. Jack Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Adam Smith Unknown 0

6. Adam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  James Clark Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Dominic Skidmore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Sean Mcglade Unknown Junior Men 50

11. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Adam Guest Unknown 0

14. Adam Guest -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Darryn Goodwin Unknown 0

4. Darryn Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown Male (19+) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
9.  Daniel Whyte Rugby Velo Unknown Male (19+) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

10. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

11. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (19+) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Luke Tamblyn Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Joey Bradford Unknown 0

16. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Bernard Kerr Norco World Team Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass

Female 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Green Machine BMX Unknown 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown 6 & Under 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Unknown 6 & Under 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Megan Nevard Brother NRG Unknown Female (7-9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (10-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Unknown Female (7-9) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (10-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Unknown Female (10-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (10-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Unknown Female (10-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Lauren Stack Unknown Female (10-12) 68

2. Lauren Stack -

Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Unknown Female (10-12) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Female (10-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Unknown Female (10-12) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Erin Mcpake Western Titans BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Angelica-Arena Orena Parents BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (13-15) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Becky Davis Unknown Female (13-15) 52

10. Becky Davis -

Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
13.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
14.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
15.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
16.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
17.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
18.  Holly Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Unknown Junior Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Junior Female 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
3.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

4. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lauren Smith Haro Bikes UK Unknown N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Isabelle Ferrada Fusion RT Veloperformance Unknown Junior Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Amelia Silvestre Broom Wagon Racing Team Unknown Junior Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
11.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Theresa Bates Knightwood BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (12) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
2.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (12) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
3.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (12) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (12)
7.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Unknown Male (11-12) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Female (10-12) 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (11-12) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (13-14) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (15-16) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (15-16) 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Unknown Male (15-16) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joe Stupple Unknown Male (15-16) 62

5. Joe Stupple -

Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (15-16) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Unknown Male (15-16) 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Kieron McAvoy Unknown Male (19+) 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
3.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (19+) 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Lee Feery Unknown Male (19+) 58

7. Lee Feery -

Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Jason Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Unknown Male (19+) 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  David Rutherford Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Nicholas Kennaugh BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tony Fleming Royal Albert CC Unknown Master 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 62

5. Damian Mead -

Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Keith Bryceland Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Unknown N/A 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Johnathan Dominguez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Ian Deighton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 46
Points: 46 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Jason King Unknown Master 44

14. Jason King -

Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  John Sendra Unknown Master 38

17. John Sendra -

Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 54
Points: 54 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Colin Blackburn Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Unknown N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

13. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 44
Points: 44 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Marvin O'Brien UCR Finelines Unknown Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 38
Points: 38 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Eamonn Wyer Unknown 0

22. Eamonn Wyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 28

23. Michael Gough -

Points: 28 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Mark Wraith Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 27
Points: 27 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Mark Sitch Gosport BMX Club Unknown N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Master 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Unknown Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Adrian Adey Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser Ladies 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25+ - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown 25+ Female 68
Points: 68 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 66
Points: 66 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 64
Points: 64 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown 25+ Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
6.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Rounds 1/2

Posted 12/05/2010 - British Cycling

The first reaction from Cheddar

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Male 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:01 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:01
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:02 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:02
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:03 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:03
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:04 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:04
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:05 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:05
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:06 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:06
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:07 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:07
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:08 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:08
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:09 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:09
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:10 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:10
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:11 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:11
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:12 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:12
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:13 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:13
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:14 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:14
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:15 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:15
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:16 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:16
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:17 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:17
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:18 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:18
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:19 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:19
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:20 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:20
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:21 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:21
BMX National B, BMX NB
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:22 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:22
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:23 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:23
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:24 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:24
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:25 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:25
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:26 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:26
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:27 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:27
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:28 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:28
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:29 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:29
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:30 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:30
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/04/10 00:31 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sun 25/04/10 – 00:31
BMX National B, BMX NB

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk