Scottish Cycling Youth Tour of Scotland 2019

Closed Circuit , Perth – Friday, 05 Apr 2019

Event Summary

Event Overview

The Youth Tour of Scotland is a residential stage race, taking place in the beautiful Perthshire countryside.  This four day event welcomes youth teams from across the UK and further afield to compete across four stages to gain the top position and sought after jerseys in general classification, points, king and queen of the mountains, team and Scottish rider competitions.

The event provides opportunities for young riders to compete as a team, whilst representing their region or country within a professional environment.  There are 20 team places available in both the boys and girls competition, with the invited regions listed below given priority.  If any of the 20 places are not filled, then we will accept open entries.


Scottish Cycling North

British Cycling South

Scottish Cycling North East

British Cycling South West

Scottish Cycling East & Central

British Cycling Yorkshire

Scottish Cycling West

British Cycling West Midlands

Scottish Cycling South West

British Cycling South East

British Cycling Central

Welsh Cycling

British Cycling Eastern

Cycling Ireland

British Cycling East Midlands

Ulster Cycling

British Cycling North East

The Isle of Man

British Cycling North West

Invited European Team

Event Details

Event URN:

441505

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Apr 2019

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Strathallan School, Forgandenny, Perth, Perthshire, PH2 9EG

View map

Entry close date

Mon, 25th Feb 2019

Event Organiser:

Sarah Macintyre
01415546021
events@scottishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

9. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Ben Bright Finished 0

25. Ben Bright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Ben Harris Finished 0

27. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

33. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

45. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

47. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  andrew ryan Finished 0

49. andrew ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  David Forbes Finished 0

58. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Finn Mchenry Finished 0

59. Finn Mchenry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

63. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Zac Walker Finished 0

65. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Morgan Clay Finished 0

73. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
74.  Cole Nicholson Hoddom Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eva Young Finished A 7

3. Eva Young -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Castle Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

26. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

29. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

31. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Annie Roche Finished 0

40. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Emma Spriggs Taw Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Amber Brameld Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

54. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
56.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

59. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

62. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
64.  Katie Neill Finished 0

64. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Rachel White Finished 0

66. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
73.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
79.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
80.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Boys - Stage 2 - TTT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 2 - TTT - Results
1.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

35. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

36. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

37. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Dylan Edwards Finished 0

47. Dylan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  John Roberts Finished 0

48. John Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  William Smith Finished 0

51. William Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Anthony Morris Finished 0

52. Anthony Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

55. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  David Forbes Finished 0

56. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

57. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

58. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Morgan Clay Finished 0

61. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Fergus Robinson Finished 0

62. Fergus Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Finn Mchenry Finished 0

63. Finn Mchenry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Craig Paterson Finished 0

68. Craig Paterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  James Ashcroft Finished 0

69. James Ashcroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Zac Walker Finished 0

70. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Adam Bent Finished 0

71. Adam Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Cole Nicholson Hoddom Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
80.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 2 - TTT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 2 - TTT - Results
1.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eva Young Finished A 8

5. Eva Young -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 4

18. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Amber Brameld Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

32. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Katie Neill Finished 0

33. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

34. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Annie Roche Finished 0

38. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

39. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

40. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

41. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

42. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Grace Castle Finished 0

47. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
64.  Isla Long Finished 0

64. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
70.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Rachel White Finished 0

71. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
80.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Zac Walker Finished 0

17. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

18. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ben Bright Finished 0

24. Ben Bright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

37. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

42. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

43. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  David Forbes Finished 0

44. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

53. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  William Smith Finished 0

57. William Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Ben Houlihan Finished 0

63. Ben Houlihan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  George Radcliffe Finished 0

66. George Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Lance Childs Finished 0

68. Lance Childs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

69. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Cristina Frezzini Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Rory Spencer Finished 0

71. Rory Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  John Roberts Finished 0

72. John Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
73.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

5. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eva Young Finished A 5

6. Eva Young -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Grace Castle Finished 0

8. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

19. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

28. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

48. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

52. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Isla Long Finished 0

55. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
58.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

61. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Katie Neill Finished 0

62. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Annie Roche Finished 0

67. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
68.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
69.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
70.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

70. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
72.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Rachel White Finished 0

73. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
74.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Boys - Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 4 - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

5. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

34. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

38. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

41. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Euan Woodliffe Finished 0

47. Euan Woodliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

51. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  David Forbes Finished 0

55. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

65. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Finlay Walter Finished 0

66. Finlay Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Joseph Owens Finished 0

67. Joseph Owens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
68.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Cole Nicholson Finished 0

69. Cole Nicholson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Morgan Clay Did not finish 0

74. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Anthony Morris Did not finish 0

74. Anthony Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Girls - Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 4 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Grace Castle Finished 0

15. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Eva Young Finished A 0

23. Eva Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

30. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

35. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

38. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Lucy Buckley Finished 0

44. Lucy Buckley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

48. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

50. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Katie Neill Finished 0

51. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Isla Long Finished 0

55. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Annie Roche Finished 0

56. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
60.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Rachel White Finished 0

61. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
65.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
67.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

69. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
72.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

75. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

8. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

27. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Euan Woodliffe Finished 0

31. Euan Woodliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

38. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

42. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

44. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  David Forbes Finished 0

46. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

65. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Finlay Walter Finished 0

69. Finlay Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Cole Nicholson Finished 0

70. Cole Nicholson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Joseph Owens Finished 0

72. Joseph Owens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
73.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - General Classification - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eva Young Finished A 6

5. Eva Young -

Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Grace Castle Finished 0

19. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

26. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

27. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Lucy Buckley Finished 0

38. Lucy Buckley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
43.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

44. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

47. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
49.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

50. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Katie Neill Finished 0

51. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
53.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Annie Roche Finished 0

54. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Isla Long Finished 0

56. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

62. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Rachel White Finished 0

63. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

64. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
67.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
75.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Full entry guidelines can be found by following this link.

Please note, this is a team only event; individual riders from each team may enter separately, if advised to do so by their Team Manager, but must state the name of their team & Team Manager.  

Team support staff entering online must also state the name of the team they are helping.  Each team is allocated space for a Team Manager and Team Coach; any additional helpers will be dependent on accommodation availability.

The Races

Boys - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Girls - Stage 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Boys - Stage 2 - TTT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Girls - Stage 2 - TTT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Boys - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 14:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 14:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Girls - Stage 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 14:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 14:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Boys - Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Girls - Stage 4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 10:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 10:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Boys - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 15:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 15:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Girls - General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 15:00 Youth Only Band 5 ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 15:00
Youth Only, Band 5
Team Manager/Helper Youth Tour of Scotland Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 05/04/19 15:00 Youth Only None ---
Fri 05/04/19 – 15:00

Event Summary

Event Overview

The Youth Tour of Scotland is a residential stage race, taking place in the beautiful Perthshire countryside.  This four day event welcomes youth teams from across the UK and further afield to compete across four stages to gain the top position and sought after jerseys in general classification, points, king and queen of the mountains, team and Scottish rider competitions.

The event provides opportunities for young riders to compete as a team, whilst representing their region or country within a professional environment.  There are 20 team places available in both the boys and girls competition, with the invited regions listed below given priority.  If any of the 20 places are not filled, then we will accept open entries.


Scottish Cycling North

British Cycling South

Scottish Cycling North East

British Cycling South West

Scottish Cycling East & Central

British Cycling Yorkshire

Scottish Cycling West

British Cycling West Midlands

Scottish Cycling South West

British Cycling South East

British Cycling Central

Welsh Cycling

British Cycling Eastern

Cycling Ireland

British Cycling East Midlands

Ulster Cycling

British Cycling North East

The Isle of Man

British Cycling North West

Invited European Team

Event Details

Event URN:

441505

Start Date:

Fri, 5th Apr 2019

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Strathallan School, Forgandenny, Perth, Perthshire, PH2 9EG

View map

Entry close date

Mon, 25th Feb 2019

Event Organiser:

Sarah Macintyre
01415546021
events@scottishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Boys - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

9. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Ben Bright Finished 0

25. Ben Bright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Ben Harris Finished 0

27. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

33. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Anthony Morris VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

45. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

47. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  andrew ryan Finished 0

49. andrew ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
50.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  David Forbes Finished 0

58. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Finn Mchenry Finished 0

59. Finn Mchenry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

63. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Zac Walker Finished 0

65. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Morgan Clay Finished 0

73. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
74.  Cole Nicholson Hoddom Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 1 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Eva Young Finished A 7

3. Eva Young -

Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Castle Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
23.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

26. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
28.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

29. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

31. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
36.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
38.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
40.  Annie Roche Finished 0

40. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
44.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Emma Spriggs Taw Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Isla Long Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Amber Brameld Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
52.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

54. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
55.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
56.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

59. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
60.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

62. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
64.  Katie Neill Finished 0

64. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Rachel White Finished 0

66. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
70.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
73.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
79.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
80.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Boys - Stage 2 - TTT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 2 - TTT - Results
1.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

35. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

36. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

37. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Dylan Edwards Finished 0

47. Dylan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  John Roberts Finished 0

48. John Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  William Smith Finished 0

51. William Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Anthony Morris Finished 0

52. Anthony Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

55. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  David Forbes Finished 0

56. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

57. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

58. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Morgan Clay Finished 0

61. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Fergus Robinson Finished 0

62. Fergus Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Finn Mchenry Finished 0

63. Finn Mchenry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Michael Goodfellow East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Craig Paterson Finished 0

68. Craig Paterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  James Ashcroft Finished 0

69. James Ashcroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Zac Walker Finished 0

70. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Adam Bent Finished 0

71. Adam Bent -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Cole Nicholson Hoddom Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
80.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 2 - TTT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 2 - TTT - Results
1.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Eva Young Finished A 8

5. Eva Young -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 4

18. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
22.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Amber Brameld Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

32. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Katie Neill Finished 0

33. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

34. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Annie Roche Finished 0

38. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

39. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

40. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

41. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

42. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
46.  Freja Smith Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Grace Castle Finished 0

47. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
51.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
55.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
64.  Isla Long Finished 0

64. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Bethany Bennett Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
70.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Rachel White Finished 0

71. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
80.  Ellie Swingell Halesowen A & CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Boys - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Zac Walker Finished 0

17. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Odhran Doogan Finished A 0

18. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Ben Bright Finished 0

24. Ben Bright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

37. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
39.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

42. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

43. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  David Forbes Finished 0

44. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

53. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
56.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  William Smith Finished 0

57. William Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
59.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Ben Houlihan Finished 0

63. Ben Houlihan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
64.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
66.  George Radcliffe Finished 0

66. George Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Joseph Owens Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Lance Childs Finished 0

68. Lance Childs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

69. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Cristina Frezzini Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Rory Spencer Finished 0

71. Rory Spencer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
72.  John Roberts Finished 0

72. John Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
73.  Finlay Walter Queens Head Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Alfie Atterton Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
77.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
78.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
79.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Girls - Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 3 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

5. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eva Young Finished A 5

6. Eva Young -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Grace Castle Finished 0

8. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Buckley Cycle Derby CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

19. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
25.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Megan Howarth Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

28. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
31.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
39.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
45.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
48.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

48. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
52.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

52. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Isla Long Finished 0

55. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
58.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

61. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Katie Neill Finished 0

62. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
63.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
67.  Annie Roche Finished 0

67. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
68.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
69.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
70.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

70. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
71.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
72.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Rachel White Finished 0

73. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
74.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
76.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Boys - Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - Stage 4 - Results
1.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

5. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Joshua Giddings The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  George Radcliffe Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Luke Prenelle VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Alexander MacLeod Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  William Smith Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Craig Paterson East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
32.  Joshua Clough Team SB Hub Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
33.  Ben Houlihan Ilkley Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Ronan Oconnor Finished 0

34. Ronan Oconnor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Bryn Ruck Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  John Roberts Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Somhairle Fisher Finished 0

38. Somhairle Fisher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Gethin Price Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Elliot Tappin Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Odhran Doogan Finished 0

41. Odhran Doogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Jack Coates All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Archie Ellen Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Finn McHenry East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Cameron Brown Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Jake Crossley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Euan Woodliffe Finished 0

47. Euan Woodliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Dylan Edwards Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
49.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
50.  Fergus Robinson Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
51.  Andrew Ryan Finished 0

51. Andrew Ryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Ben Iddon Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Lance Childs VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  David Forbes Finished 0

55. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Benjamin White Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Ben Partridge Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
60.  Calum Smith Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Harry Jukes Wheal Velocity Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
62.  Tom Lees Cog Set Papyrus Racing Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Gregor Robb Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Rory Spencer East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
65.  Ruairi Byrne Finished 0

65. Ruairi Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Finlay Walter Finished 0

66. Finlay Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
67.  Joseph Owens Finished 0

67. Joseph Owens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
68.  Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Cole Nicholson Finished 0

69. Cole Nicholson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Callum Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Lewis Dolan Manilla Presca Cycling Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
72.  Ewan Warren Mid Devon CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Jack Brough The MI Racing Academy Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Morgan Clay Did not finish 0

74. Morgan Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Nathan Hardy Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Matthew Hickman I-Team Cyclists' Club Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Anthony Morris Did not finish 0

74. Anthony Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Girls - Stage 4

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Girls - Stage 4 - Results
1.  Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Grace Lister Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Kinga Ingram Halesowen A & CC Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Imani Pereira-James East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Ella Maclean-Howell Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Eilidh Shaw Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Emily Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Madelaine Leech RFDA Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Laura Curle Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Grace Castle Finished 0

15. Grace Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  Elena McGorum Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Morven Yeoman East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Kirsty Johnson Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Madeline Cooper Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Eva Young Finished A 0

23. Eva Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
25.  Charlotte-Louise McGreevy Liv Awol Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Libby Bell Leicester Forest CC Finished B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B
27.  Amelia Southall Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Connie McLaughlin Dartmoor Velo – Care Control... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Darcey Ellis Team JRC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Aoife Brien Finished 0

30. Aoife Brien -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Niamh Murphy Cotswold Veldrijden Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
32.  Christina Mcgorum Peebles CC Finished B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B
33.  Lotta Mansfield Cycling Performance Squad Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Emma Jeffers Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
35.  Erin Avill RFDA Finished A 0

35. Erin Avill - RFDA

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
36.  Amber Brameld VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
37.  Jacqueline Kinsey Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
38.  Emma Spriggs Finished 0

38. Emma Spriggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Eleanor Hunt Otley CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
40.  Hannah Rainger Propello Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
41.  Grace Rudkin Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Hermione Pickering Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Katie Hadnum Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Lucy Buckley Finished 0

44. Lucy Buckley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Sannah Zaman Panagua CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
46.  Abigail Old Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
47.  Lola Ellis Sportcity Velo Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
48.  Caoimhe May Finished 0

48. Caoimhe May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
49.  Elizabeth McKinnon Derwentside CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
50.  Erin Creighton Finished 0

50. Erin Creighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
51.  Katie Neill Finished 0

51. Katie Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
52.  Annabel Ramsay Leicester Forest CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
53.  Olivia Earthy Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
54.  Lucy Dalgleish Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
55.  Isla Long Finished 0

55. Isla Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
56.  Annie Roche Finished 0

56. Annie Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Iona Moir Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
58.  Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
59.  Evie White Deeside Thistle CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
60.  Kiera Chan East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
61.  Rachel White Finished 0

61. Rachel White -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Grace McCabe Royal Albert CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
63.  Rebecca Saunderson Studio Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
64.  Anna Reid Squadra Scozzese Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
65.  Isla McCutcheon Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
66.  Esther Wong Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
67.  Isla-May Edge Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
68.  Lia Leonard Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
69.  Maria Mcallister Finished 0

69. Maria Mcallister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
70.  Beth Moore East Kilbride Road Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
71.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
72.  Ellie Littlejohn Deeside Thistle CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
73.  Iona MacDougall Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
74.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
75.  Katie Reilly Finished 0

75. Katie Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Boys - General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Boys - General Classification - Results
1.  Aidan Lawrence Innovation Racing Finished A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Harris Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Fraser Gault Aberdeen Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Josh Charlton MTS Cycle Sport Finished A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Daniel Kain Squadra Scozzese Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Darren Rafferty Finished 0

8. Darren Rafferty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Benjamin Peatfield Green Jersey RT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alexander Gibb Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Kieran Riley ROTOR Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Tyler Hannay Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Ifan Roberts-Jones Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Callum Thornley Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Daniel Vincent Green Jersey RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Ross Birrell Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Innes Harvey VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Frederick Newman Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Corran Carrick-Anderson Peebles CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Adam Bent Nutcracker Racing Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Benjamin Bright Marsh Tracks Racing - Trek Finished A 0