Leighton Buzzard Cross/Central Cyclo-Cross League Round 7

Cyclo-Cross , Leighton Buzzard – Sunday, 28 Oct 2018

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

434827

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Oct 2018

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Cedars Upper School, Mentmore Road, Linslade, Leighton Buzzard, LU7 2AE

View map

Series:

Central League

Entry close date

Tue, 23rd Oct 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Joshua Jones ZeroBC Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Joe Peake Stayer Racing Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Ross Tricker ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Matthew Humpage Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  William Scott Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Nick Drew Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Steve Revill-Darton Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Ben Sampson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Nicholas Richards Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  Joshua Crow-Stewart Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Robin Godden Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Ash Mahoney Shutt Ridley RT Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Joshua Ibbett St Ives CC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Owen Jowett Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  Colin Bailey North Road CC Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Richard Wiggins Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Krzysztof Zakreta CC Luton Finished Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Leigh Smith JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Daniel Brennan LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Richard Hill LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Matthew Exley Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Daniel David LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Tom Burnley Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Aaron Beard Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
28.  Mervyn Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Alan Cooper Finished N/A 0

29. Alan Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Billy Fadden Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Steven Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  James Beechey Shutt Ridley RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
33.  Robert Milton LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Ryan Palmer Finished Senior 0

34. Ryan Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  Gavin James CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  James Balding Finished Senior 0

36. James Balding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Simon Harris Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  James Hards Finished N/A 0

38. James Hards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Phil Lisher Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Max O'Connor Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  William Burgess The Bike Loft Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Tom Krause JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
43.  George Kirkin Imperial Racing Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
44.  Aidan Scully Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Neil Green LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Sam Spinks Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Ross Gallacher LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Timothy Bailey Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  James Robb Islington Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Jack Whitehouse Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
51.  Nathan Westgarth Velosport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
52.  Graeme Crowston CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Nick Clayton Finished 0

53. Nick Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Scott Morris The Open University Cycling Cl... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
55.  Michael Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Christopher Platt Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Scott Fraser Finished 0

57. Scott Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Martin Kovalic Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Graeme Lannigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Liam Carswell Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Michael Prest Finished Senior 0

62. Michael Prest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
63.  Paul Willis CC London Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
64.  Michael Hills CC London Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Robert Foster Finished N/A 0

65. Robert Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Malcolm Lee LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Neil Gibbons Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
68.  Daniel Brown Finished 0

68. Daniel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  Ian Edwards Stevenage CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Jez Kidd Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Kristoff van Leeuwen Broughton Cycling Group Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Andrew Whelan Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
2.  Riley Searle Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Lewis Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Matt Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Mayson Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Did not finish Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior

Veteran Men 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men 40-49 - Results
1.  Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  James Moore Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  David Whittle Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Jason Painton Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Peter Christopher VC10 Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Paul White WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Mark Calvert Team Trident Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Jeremy Honor JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Steve Webb Singular Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Glenn McMenamin JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Simon Norman Beds Road Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Richard Wallwork Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Simon Cannings JCA-Equipe Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Tim Edwins JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Dan Connall Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  John Armstrong Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Edward Catford JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Michael Miach Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
26.  Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Jason Bond Singular Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Kieron Griffiths Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Mike Deeney CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
30.  Tony Marriott Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Adam Titley Finished N/A 0

31. Adam Titley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Matthew Heap Finished N/A 0

33. Matthew Heap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Martin Baisch Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
35.  Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Chris Grimble Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Paul Buckley Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
39.  Mark Vooght Stevenage CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
40.  Adam Coffman Hub Vélo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Eddie Lawley Finished Vet 40-49 0

42. Eddie Lawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Martyn Wisken Watford Velo Sport Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Jamie Hawthorn Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
45.  Jonathan Mildred Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Andrew Fleet Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Daniel Davis Verulam CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  alex ramsden Finished Vet 40-49 0

49. alex ramsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
50.  Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Richard Whitehead Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  David Brown Pearson Works Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
55.  Paul Fitzpatrick Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
57.  Murray Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Mark Hester Finished N/A 0

58. Mark Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Tim Newman Lovelo Cinelli RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
61.  Richard Baker Finished N/A 0

61. Richard Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Adam Gardner GS Henley Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
63.  Richard Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
64.  Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Stephen Jones Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Simon Collett Baines Racing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Julian Thrasher Spiritbikes cycling club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
68.  Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
69.  Mark Prockter Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Gary Carter Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Matt Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  Scott Brimley Icknield Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
74.  Shaun Jenkinson Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
75.  Mark Patterson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Mark Sheppard Finished N/A 0

76. Mark Sheppard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  John Fraiel Finished 0

77. John Fraiel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  David Lloyd Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Christopher Wall Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Timothy Wormleighton Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
81.  Alan Humphries Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
82.  Alan Dodson Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
83.  Chris George Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
84.  John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
85.  Michael Fryer Aylesbury CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
86.  Mark Sanderson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
87.  Fraser Kynaston LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
88.  Jon Attwood High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
89.  Gordon Newton Finished 0

89. Gordon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
90.  Oliver Crabtree Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
91.  Mark Westwood Gorilla Firm Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
92.  Nik Lokiggo Finished 0

92. Nik Lokiggo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
93.  Richard Berger Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
94.  Jason Saunders London Dynamo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
95.  Matthew Piercy High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
96.  Lee Clark Finished 0

96. Lee Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
97.  Steve Jenkins Finished Vet 40-49 0

97. Steve Jenkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
98.  Michael Deely Kettering CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Robert Fletcher JCA-Equipe Velo Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Men 50-59

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men 50-59 - Results
1.  John Fettis Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Sam Phillips Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
4.  Russell Jones Hackney GT Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  James Smith Velolife Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Paul Carpenter Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Mark Booth Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Timothy Bailey Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
12.  Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Richard Law Finished N/A 0

14. Richard Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Simon Tottle Kingston Phoenix RC Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Mark Remon Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Lee King Finished Vet 50-59 1

20. Lee King -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Angus Wells Royal Air Force CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Steve James CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Brian Primett Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
24.  David Olney Pedalworks Performance Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
25.  Roger May Finished Vet 50-59 0

25. Roger May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Adrian Parry Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
27.  Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
28.  Christopher Denman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Mike Axon Finished Vet 50-59 0

29. Mike Axon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
30.  Graham Mackie Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Aleck Hornshaw Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Jonathan Chadwick High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Roger Jewell Rapha Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  James Wright Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
38.  Paul Haigh Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Andrew Rose Broughton Cycling Group Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Michael Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
41.  Neil Mitchell Finished N/A 0

41. Neil Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
43.  Rob Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
44.  Peter Holden Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Ross McArthur Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
46.  Steve Rust Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Simon Tisbury Finished N/A 0

47. Simon Tisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Simon Pilcher Finished Vet 50-59 0

48. Simon Pilcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  Alastair Fadden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Porteous High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  John Reed North Bucks RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  David Pepper Finished N/A 0

53. David Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Marc Thomas Finished Vet 50-59 0

54. Marc Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
55.  Adrian Park Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
56.  Keith Perry Team Trident Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
57.  Steve Moakes Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Robert Owen Finished N/A 0

58. Robert Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Gary Harthill Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Gary Skinner Dunstable Road Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Ian Hobbs Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  David Forbes Finished Vet 50-59 0

63. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
64.  Paul Dyett Finished N/A 0

64. Paul Dyett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Jose Espinosa Finished 0

65. Jose Espinosa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Paul Morrissey High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Bob Parry Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
68.  Chris Jefferies Finished Vet 50-59 0

68. Chris Jefferies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
69.  Anthony Snyman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Gary Aldridge Verulam CC Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Joe Richardson Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Clare Ross Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Karen Tostee Hub Vélo Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Fran Whyte Bicester Millennium CC Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Katie Scotter ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Lisa Webb Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Olivia Campbell Scarpa Racing Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Cynthia Kunschke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Agne Kudirkaite WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  Bethan Hodge Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Lynne Coldray Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Christina White Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Kirsty Bishop North Bucks RC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Beth Williams Finished 0

20. Beth Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Niamh Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kate Robinson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Katie Burgess Finished N/A 0

23. Katie Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Malgorzata McPherson WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Jeni Sanderson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Nicole Tur Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Gemma Bitaraf Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Freya Butler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
33.  Rachael Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Nancy Fry Stayer Racing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Crissy Harris Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Karina Kaufmann CC London Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  Annie Carney Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Lisa Stephenson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Anne Bateman Thame Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
43.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Gail Edmans Finished Vet 50-59 0

44. Gail Edmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
45.  Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
48.  Emma Keys VC10 Finished N/A 0

48. Emma Keys - VC10

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Julia Chatterton Shutt Ridley RT Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Freya Butler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40-49 women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 women - Results
1.  Cynthia Kunschke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Kirsty Bishop North Bucks RC Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Nicole Tur Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Rachael Connall Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Crissy Harris Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Lisa Stephenson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet 50-59 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lynne Coldray Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Christina White Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Katie Burgess Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Malgorzata McPherson WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Anne Bateman Thame Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
10.  Gail Edmans Finished Vet 50-59 0

10. Gail Edmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Emma Keys VC10 Finished N/A 0

11. Emma Keys - VC10

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Vet 60+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Women - Results
1.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Alfie Aldridge Verulam CC Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  William Deely Kettering CC Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  William Shield Summit MTB Club Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Matthew Wilson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Toby Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Alex Titley Finished Youth U16 0

7. Alex Titley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- George Dalgarno Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Amelia Cebak Kettering CC Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Larissa Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Sophie Godfrey Team Trident Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Oscar Martin Stratford CC Finished Youth U14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Alasdair Mildred Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Jake Manning Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Alexander Norman Beds Road Race Team Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Jeremy Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Tom Pruett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Ben Heap Finished Youth U14 14

9. Ben Heap -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Dominic Bell Kettering CC Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Dominic Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Barnaby Wallwork Club Corley Cycles Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  Thomas Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Max Baisch Finished Youth U14 0

14. Max Baisch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
15.  James Small Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
16.  Ethan McCloy Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
17.  Owain Williams Kingston Junior Cycle Club Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
18.  William Westwood Finished Youth U14 0

18. William Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
19.  Timothy Fryer Finished 0

19. Timothy Fryer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Charlie Brock Finished Youth U14 1

20. Charlie Brock -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Ailsa Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Ellie Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Elise Whitaker Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Iona Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Charlotte Hall Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Tasmin Crabtree Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Leon Atkins Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Dillon Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Thomas Heap Finished Under 12 0

4. Thomas Heap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  George Thomas Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Hudson Hendry Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Max Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Thomas Styles Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  James Westwood Finished Under 12 0

10. James Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Samuel Davis Finished Under 12 0

11. Samuel Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  George Martin Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Matthew Barclay Icknield Road Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  A McDougall Finished Under 12 0

14. A McDougall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Oliver Baisch Finished Under 12 0

15. Oliver Baisch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Eddy Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Luca Grimble Finished Under 12 0

17. Luca Grimble -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
18.  Oliver Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
19.  Cameron Thom Finished 0

19. Cameron Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Isaac Greenhalf Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
21.  Ivan Minkov Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Alarik Knox Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Jake Bird Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Jago Newton Finished 0

4. Jago Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sebastian Skowron Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Reuben Baker Finished 0

6. Reuben Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jackson Carter Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Michael Jarratt Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  William Newton Finished 0

9. William Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Kaye Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Dylan Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  George Prockter Finished Under 12 0

11. George Prockter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  William Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Nathan Green Finished Under 12 0

13. Nathan Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Joshua Hall Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Harry Lawley Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Xavier Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Merle Snelson Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Cecilia Linden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Olivia Loriggio Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Olivia Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Mollie Davis Finished Under 12 0

5. Mollie Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Katie Webb Finished Under 12 0

6. Katie Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Isla Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Lucy Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Aurora Kaufmann Finished Under 12 0

10. Aurora Kaufmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Hebe Jenkinson Finished Under 12 0

11. Hebe Jenkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Christopher Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Thomas Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Ethan Webb Finished Under 12 0

3. Ethan Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Toby Benson Finished Under 12 0

4. Toby Benson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Rupert Gander Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Elliot Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  George Mills Finished 0

8. George Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Maisylee Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Lorelei Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Savannah Sykes Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Emily Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Amy Green Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior

About the Event

The Races

Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 14:30 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 14:30
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 13:30 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 13:30
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Veteran Men 40-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 11:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 11:15
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Men 50-59 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 12:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 12:15
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 60+ Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 5
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 13:32 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 13:32
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
Vet 40-49 women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet 50-59 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet 60+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 5
30 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
30 mins
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
30 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:50 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:50
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:50 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:50
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:30 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:30
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:30 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:30
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:32 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:32
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:32 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:32
Under 12, None
10 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

434827

Start Date:

Sun, 28th Oct 2018

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Cedars Upper School, Mentmore Road, Linslade, Leighton Buzzard, LU7 2AE

View map

Series:

Central League

Entry close date

Tue, 23rd Oct 2018

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Isaac Mundy Madison Genesis Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Freddie Checketts Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Joshua Jones ZeroBC Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Joe Peake Stayer Racing Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Ross Tricker ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Matthew Humpage Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  William Scott Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Nick Drew Dyson Cycles Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Steve Revill-Darton Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Ben Sampson LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Nicholas Richards Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  Joshua Crow-Stewart Arctic Tacx RT Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Robin Godden Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Ash Mahoney Shutt Ridley RT Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Joshua Ibbett St Ives CC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Owen Jowett Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  Colin Bailey North Road CC Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Richard Wiggins Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Krzysztof Zakreta CC Luton Finished Senior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
20.  Leigh Smith JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Daniel Brennan LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Richard Hill LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Matthew Exley Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Daniel David LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Tom Burnley Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Aaron Beard Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
28.  Mervyn Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Alan Cooper Finished N/A 0

29. Alan Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Billy Fadden Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Steven Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  James Beechey Shutt Ridley RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
33.  Robert Milton LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Ryan Palmer Finished Senior 0

34. Ryan Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  Gavin James CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  James Balding Finished Senior 0

36. James Balding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Simon Harris Trek Bicycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  James Hards Finished N/A 0

38. James Hards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Phil Lisher Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Max O'Connor Thames Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  William Burgess The Bike Loft Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Tom Krause JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
43.  George Kirkin Imperial Racing Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
44.  Aidan Scully Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Neil Green LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Sam Spinks Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Ross Gallacher LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Timothy Bailey Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  James Robb Islington Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Jack Whitehouse Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
51.  Nathan Westgarth Velosport Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
52.  Graeme Crowston CC Luton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Nick Clayton Finished 0

53. Nick Clayton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
54.  Scott Morris The Open University Cycling Cl... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
55.  Michael Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Christopher Platt Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Scott Fraser Finished 0

57. Scott Fraser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
58.  Martin Kovalic Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Graeme Lannigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Liam Carswell Islington Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Michael Prest Finished Senior 0

62. Michael Prest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
63.  Paul Willis CC London Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
64.  Michael Hills CC London Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Robert Foster Finished N/A 0

65. Robert Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Malcolm Lee LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Neil Gibbons Royal Air Force CA Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
68.  Daniel Brown Finished 0

68. Daniel Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
69.  Ian Edwards Stevenage CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Jez Kidd Berkhamsted Cycling Club Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Kristoff van Leeuwen Broughton Cycling Group Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Andrew Whelan Team Milton Keynes Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
2.  Riley Searle Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Junior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Lewis Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Junior 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Matt Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Mayson Connor Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles Did not finish Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Junior

Veteran Men 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men 40-49 - Results
1.  Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Kieren Jarratt Royal Air Force CA Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  James Moore Welland Valley CC Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  David Whittle Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Jason Painton Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Peter Christopher VC10 Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Paul White WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Mark Calvert Team Trident Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Jeremy Honor JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Steve Webb Singular Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Glenn McMenamin JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Simon Norman Beds Road Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Richard Wallwork Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Simon Cannings JCA-Equipe Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Tim Edwins JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished Vet 40-49 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
19.  Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Dan Connall Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  John Armstrong Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Edward Catford JCA-Equipe Velo Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Michael Miach Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Jamie Bishop St Neots CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
26.  Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Jason Bond Singular Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Kieron Griffiths Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Mike Deeney CC Luton Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
30.  Tony Marriott Herts Rouleur Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Adam Titley Finished N/A 0

31. Adam Titley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
33.  Matthew Heap Finished N/A 0

33. Matthew Heap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Martin Baisch Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
35.  Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Chris Grimble Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Paul Buckley Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
39.  Mark Vooght Stevenage CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
40.  Adam Coffman Hub Vélo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Michael Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Eddie Lawley Finished Vet 40-49 0

42. Eddie Lawley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Martyn Wisken Watford Velo Sport Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Jamie Hawthorn Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
45.  Jonathan Mildred Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Andrew Fleet Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
47.  Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Daniel Davis Verulam CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  alex ramsden Finished Vet 40-49 0

49. alex ramsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
50.  Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Richard Whitehead Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  David Brown Pearson Works Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
55.  Paul Fitzpatrick Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
56.  Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
57.  Murray Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Mark Hester Finished N/A 0

58. Mark Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Tim Newman Lovelo Cinelli RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
61.  Richard Baker Finished N/A 0

61. Richard Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Adam Gardner GS Henley Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
63.  Richard Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
64.  Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Stephen Jones Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Simon Collett Baines Racing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Julian Thrasher Spiritbikes cycling club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
68.  Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
69.  Mark Prockter Army Cycling Union Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
70.  Gary Carter Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Matt Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  Scott Brimley Icknield Road Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
74.  Shaun Jenkinson Shibden Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
75.  Mark Patterson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Mark Sheppard Finished N/A 0

76. Mark Sheppard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  John Fraiel Finished 0

77. John Fraiel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  David Lloyd Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Christopher Wall Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Timothy Wormleighton Kingston Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
81.  Alan Humphries Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
82.  Alan Dodson Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
83.  Chris George Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
84.  John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
85.  Michael Fryer Aylesbury CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
86.  Mark Sanderson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
87.  Fraser Kynaston LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
88.  Jon Attwood High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
89.  Gordon Newton Finished 0

89. Gordon Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
90.  Oliver Crabtree Kettering CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
91.  Mark Westwood Gorilla Firm Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
92.  Nik Lokiggo Finished 0

92. Nik Lokiggo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
93.  Richard Berger Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
94.  Jason Saunders London Dynamo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
95.  Matthew Piercy High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
96.  Lee Clark Finished 0

96. Lee Clark -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
97.  Steve Jenkins Finished Vet 40-49 0

97. Steve Jenkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
98.  Michael Deely Kettering CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Robert Fletcher JCA-Equipe Velo Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49

Veteran Men 50-59

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran Men 50-59 - Results
1.  John Fettis Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Sam Phillips Rapha Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden Finished Vet 60+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
4.  Russell Jones Hackney GT Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  Gavin Rumbles CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  James Smith Velolife Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Paul Carpenter Lky7 SD Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Mark Booth Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Timothy Bailey Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
12.  Jeff Roberts High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Richard Law Finished N/A 0

14. Richard Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Scott Heyhoe Farnborough & Camberley CC Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Simon Tottle Kingston Phoenix RC Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Mark Remon Dyson Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Lee King Finished Vet 50-59 1

20. Lee King -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Angus Wells Royal Air Force CA Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Steve James CC Luton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Brian Primett Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
24.  David Olney Pedalworks Performance Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
25.  Roger May Finished Vet 50-59 0

25. Roger May -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Adrian Parry Pedalon.co.uk Finished Vet 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50+
27.  Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
28.  Christopher Denman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Mike Axon Finished Vet 50-59 0

29. Mike Axon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
30.  Graham Mackie Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
31.  Aleck Hornshaw Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Jonathan Chadwick High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Roger Jewell Rapha Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  James Wright Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Garry Blackmore Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
38.  Paul Haigh Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Andrew Rose Broughton Cycling Group Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Michael Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
41.  Neil Mitchell Finished N/A 0

41. Neil Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
43.  Rob Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
44.  Peter Holden Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Ross McArthur Gregarios Superclub Ciclista Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
46.  Steve Rust Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Simon Tisbury Finished N/A 0

47. Simon Tisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Simon Pilcher Finished Vet 50-59 0

48. Simon Pilcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  Alastair Fadden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road C... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Philip Porteous High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  John Reed North Bucks RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  David Pepper Finished N/A 0

53. David Pepper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Marc Thomas Finished Vet 50-59 0

54. Marc Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
55.  Adrian Park Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
56.  Keith Perry Team Trident Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
57.  Steve Moakes Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Robert Owen Finished N/A 0

58. Robert Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Gary Harthill Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
60.  Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Gary Skinner Dunstable Road Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
62.  Ian Hobbs Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  David Forbes Finished Vet 50-59 0

63. David Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
64.  Paul Dyett Finished N/A 0

64. Paul Dyett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Jose Espinosa Finished 0

65. Jose Espinosa -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
66.  Paul Morrissey High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
67.  Bob Parry Verulam CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
68.  Chris Jefferies Finished Vet 50-59 0

68. Chris Jefferies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
69.  Anthony Snyman WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Gary Aldridge Verulam CC Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Joe Richardson Did not finish Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 50-59

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women - Results
1.  Louise Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Clare Ross Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  Karen Tostee Hub Vélo Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Fran Whyte Bicester Millennium CC Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Katie Scotter ViCiOUS VELO Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Lisa Webb Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Olivia Campbell Scarpa Racing Finished Senior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
10.  Cynthia Kunschke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Agne Kudirkaite WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  Bethan Hodge Good Vibes Only Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Lynne Coldray Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  Kristin Stolpe Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Christina White Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
19.  Kirsty Bishop North Bucks RC Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Beth Williams Finished 0

20. Beth Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Niamh Dempsey Berkhamsted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Kate Robinson Velobants.cc Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Katie Burgess Finished N/A 0

23. Katie Burgess -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Malgorzata McPherson WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Ruth Stapleton St Neots CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Jeni Sanderson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Nicole Tur Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Gemma Bitaraf Lovelo Squadra Donne Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Freya Butler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
33.  Rachael Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Nancy Fry Stayer Racing Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Crissy Harris Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Karina Kaufmann CC London Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  Annie Carney Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Suzanne Godfrey Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Lisa Stephenson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Anne Bateman Thame Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
43.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Gail Edmans Finished Vet 50-59 0

44. Gail Edmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
45.  Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
48.  Emma Keys VC10 Finished N/A 0

48. Emma Keys - VC10

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Julia Chatterton Shutt Ridley RT Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Freya Butler Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Junior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40-49 women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40-49 women - Results
1.  Cynthia Kunschke Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Kirsty Bishop North Bucks RC Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Nicole Tur Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Elodie Levis Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Rachael Connall Club Corley Cycles Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Crissy Harris Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Lisa Stephenson Beaconsfield Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Sarah Scotchmer Team Trident Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Natasha Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Lorna Rowland Twickenham CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A

Vet 50-59 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50-59 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Lynne Coldray Team Corley Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Christina White Team Milton Keynes Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Katie Burgess Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Maxine McMenamin Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Malgorzata McPherson WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Jen Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Anne Bateman Thame Cycling Club Finished Vet 60+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
10.  Gail Edmans Finished Vet 50-59 0

10. Gail Edmans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Emma Keys VC10 Finished N/A 0

11. Emma Keys - VC10

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Vet 60+ Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Women - Results
1.  Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Finished Vet 60+ 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Alfie Aldridge Verulam CC Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  William Deely Kettering CC Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  William Shield Summit MTB Club Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Matthew Wilson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Toby Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Alex Titley Finished Youth U16 0

7. Alex Titley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- George Dalgarno Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Ella Coleman Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Amelia Cebak Kettering CC Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Larissa Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Sophie Godfrey Team Trident Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Oscar Martin Stratford CC Finished Youth U14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Alasdair Mildred Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Ethan Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Jake Manning Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Alexander Norman Beds Road Race Team Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Jeremy Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Tom Pruett Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Ben Heap Finished Youth U14 14

9. Ben Heap -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Dominic Bell Kettering CC Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Dominic Pauley St Ives CC Finished Youth U14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Barnaby Wallwork Club Corley Cycles Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  Thomas Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Youth U14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Max Baisch Finished Youth U14 0

14. Max Baisch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
15.  James Small Icknield Road Club Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
16.  Ethan McCloy Team Milton Keynes Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
17.  Owain Williams Kingston Junior Cycle Club Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
18.  William Westwood Finished Youth U14 0

18. William Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
19.  Timothy Fryer Finished 0

19. Timothy Fryer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Charlie Brock Finished Youth U14 1

20. Charlie Brock -

Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Campbell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Ailsa Walton Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Ellie Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Elise Whitaker Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Iona Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Charlotte Hall Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Tasmin Crabtree Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Leon Atkins Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Dillon Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Henry Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Thomas Heap Finished Under 12 0

4. Thomas Heap -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Thomas Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  George Thomas Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Hudson Hendry Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Max Lewis Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Thomas Styles Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  James Westwood Finished Under 12 0

10. James Westwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Samuel Davis Finished Under 12 0

11. Samuel Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  George Martin Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Matthew Barclay Icknield Road Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  A McDougall Finished Under 12 0

14. A McDougall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Oliver Baisch Finished Under 12 0

15. Oliver Baisch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Eddy Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Luca Grimble Finished Under 12 0

17. Luca Grimble -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
18.  Oliver Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
19.  Cameron Thom Finished 0

19. Cameron Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Isaac Greenhalf Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
21.  Ivan Minkov Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Alarik Knox Verulam CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Jake Bird Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Elijah Storti Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Jago Newton Finished 0

4. Jago Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sebastian Skowron Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Reuben Baker Finished 0

6. Reuben Baker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jackson Carter Kettering CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Michael Jarratt Hemel Hempstead CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  William Newton Finished 0

9. William Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Kaye Verulam - reallymoving.com Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Dylan Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  George Prockter Finished Under 12 0

11. George Prockter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  William Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Nathan Green Finished Under 12 0

13. Nathan Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Joshua Hall Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
15.  Harry Lawley Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Xavier Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC Did not finish Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Merle Snelson Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Cecilia Linden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Olivia Loriggio Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Olivia Orme Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Mollie Davis Finished Under 12 0

5. Mollie Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Katie Webb Finished Under 12 0

6. Katie Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Isla Kynaston Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Lucy Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Aurora Kaufmann Finished Under 12 0

10. Aurora Kaufmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  Hebe Jenkinson Finished Under 12 0

11. Hebe Jenkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Christopher Mutchell Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Thomas Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Ethan Webb Finished Under 12 0

3. Ethan Webb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Toby Benson Finished Under 12 0

4. Toby Benson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Rupert Gander Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Elliot Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  George Mills Finished 0

8. George Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Alexa Gooch Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Maisylee Wootton Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Lorelei Winterfrost Twickenham CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Savannah Sykes Team Milton Keynes Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Emily Godfrey Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Amy Green Vale of Belvoir Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior

About the Event

The Races

Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 14:30 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 14:30
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 13:30 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 13:30
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Veteran Men 40-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 11:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 11:15
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Veteran Men 50-59 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 12:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 12:15
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 60+ Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 5 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 5
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 13:32 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£20.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 13:32
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
Vet 40-49 women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet 50-59 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 4 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 4
Vet 60+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 01:00 Category B CX Band 6 ---
Entry:
Sun 28/10/18 – 01:00
Category B, CX Band 6
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 5
30 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
30 mins
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 6 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 6
30 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 10:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 10:15
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:50 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:50
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:50 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:50
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:30 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:30
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:30 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:30
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:32 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:32
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 28/10/18 09:32 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 28/10/18 – 09:32
Under 12, None
10 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk