Newport City Winter Track League 13

Track League , Newport – Tuesday, 02 Feb 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

930/WA/012/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 2nd Feb 2010

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Wales National Velodrome, Newport International Sports Village, Langland Way, Newport, Wales, NP19 4RA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Cori Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Samuel Sturt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers A - 8 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - 8 lap Points - Results
1.  Marcus Gale Army Cycling Union Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - 12 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - 12 lap Points - Results
1.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Samuel Sturt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Improvers A - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Samuel Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - Unknown distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - Unknown distance - Results
1.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Lauren Antoniw Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Marcus Gale Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

League C - 18 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League C - 18 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amy Hill Unknown 0

2. Amy Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Kay Unknown 0

3. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

League B - 20 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League B - 20 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Robbie Westwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Fotheringham Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori Team Tor 2000 KALAS Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

League A - 25 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League A - 25 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Mathew Cross Unknown N/A 0

2. Mathew Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

League C - 20 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League C - 20 lap Points - Results
1.  Emily Kay Unknown 0

1. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Callum Ferguson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Amy Roberts Unknown 0

3. Amy Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

League B - 28 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League B - 28 lap Points - Results
1.  Freddie Lewton Newport Olympic Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Robbie Westwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Fotheringham Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

League A - 40 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League A - 40 lap Points - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

BC non-madison riders Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC non-madison riders Devil - Results
1.  Thomas Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  George Gori Team Tor 2000 KALAS Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Cogswell Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

BC Madison Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC Madison Devil - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
1.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Joshua Papworth Cult Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

BC Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC Unknown Distance - Results
1.  James Locker Unknown 0

1. James Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Baker Cyclefit RT Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori MTS-Rapid Engineering NE Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

BC 60 lap Madison Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC 60 lap Madison Scratch - Results
1.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joshua Papworth Cult Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note new prices: Adults - £8 Junior - £5.50 Improvers over 16yrs - £5.00 Youth - £2.50

The Races

Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: Online: (£2.50 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.50)
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:01
Regional C, None
Improvers A - 8 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:02
Regional C, None
Improvers B - 12 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:03 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:03
Regional C, None
Improvers A - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:04
Improvers B - Unknown distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:05
Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:06 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:06
League C - 18 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:07 Regional C None ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:07
Regional C, None
League B - 20 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:08 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:08
Regional C, None
League A - 25 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:09 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:09
Regional C, None
League C - 20 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:10
Regional C, None
League B - 28 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:11 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:11
Regional C, None
League A - 40 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:12 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:12
Regional C, None
BC non-madison riders Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:13 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:13
Regional C, None
BC Madison Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:14 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:14
Regional C, None
BC Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:15
Regional C, None
BC 60 lap Madison Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:16
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

930/WA/012/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 2nd Feb 2010

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Wales National Velodrome, Newport International Sports Village, Langland Way, Newport, Wales, NP19 4RA

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Cori Robbins Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Samuel Sturt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers A - 8 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - 8 lap Points - Results
1.  Marcus Gale Army Cycling Union Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - 12 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - 12 lap Points - Results
1.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Samuel Sturt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Improvers A - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers A - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Ashley Hutchison VC St Raphael Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Samuel Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers B - Unknown distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers B - Unknown distance - Results
1.  Ryan Hine Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Rhys Britton Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Lauren Antoniw Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Tillett Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Marcus Gale Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

League C - 18 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League C - 18 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Amy Hill Unknown 0

2. Amy Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Emily Kay Unknown 0

3. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

League B - 20 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League B - 20 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Robbie Westwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Fotheringham Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori Team Tor 2000 KALAS Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

League A - 25 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League A - 25 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Mathew Cross Unknown N/A 0

2. Mathew Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

League C - 20 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League C - 20 lap Points - Results
1.  Emily Kay Unknown 0

1. Emily Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Callum Ferguson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Amy Roberts Unknown 0

3. Amy Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

League B - 28 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League B - 28 lap Points - Results
1.  Freddie Lewton Newport Olympic Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Robbie Westwood Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  William Fotheringham Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

League A - 40 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
League A - 40 lap Points - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

BC non-madison riders Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC non-madison riders Devil - Results
1.  Thomas Gregory Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  George Gori Team Tor 2000 KALAS Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Alex Cogswell Halesowen A & CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

BC Madison Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC Madison Devil - Results
1.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
1.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Joshua Papworth Cult Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

BC Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC Unknown Distance - Results
1.  James Locker Unknown 0

1. James Locker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Thomas Baker Cyclefit RT Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Gori MTS-Rapid Engineering NE Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

BC 60 lap Madison Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
BC 60 lap Madison Scratch - Results
1.  Owain Doull MBE Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Joshua Papworth Cult Racing Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Samuel Harrison Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Andrew Magnier MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Ewen McDonald Epic Cycles Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Bailey Halesowen A & CC Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note new prices: Adults - £8 Junior - £5.50 Improvers over 16yrs - £5.00 Youth - £2.50

The Races

Improvers A - 14 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry: Online: (£2.50 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£2.50)
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Improvers B - 12 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:01 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:01
Regional C, None
Improvers A - 8 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:02 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:02
Regional C, None
Improvers B - 12 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:03 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:03
Regional C, None
Improvers A - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:04 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:04
Improvers B - Unknown distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:05 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:05
Improvers - 14 lap Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:06 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:06
League C - 18 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:07 Regional C None ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:07
Regional C, None
League B - 20 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:08 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:08
Regional C, None
League A - 25 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:09 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:09
Regional C, None
League C - 20 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:10 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:10
Regional C, None
League B - 28 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:11 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:11
Regional C, None
League A - 40 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:12 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:12
Regional C, None
BC non-madison riders Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:13 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:13
Regional C, None
BC Madison Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:14 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:14
Regional C, None
BC Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:15 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:15
Regional C, None
BC 60 lap Madison Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 02/02/10 19:16 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 02/02/10 – 19:16
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk