National BMX Series Round 3

BMX , Derby – Saturday, 15 May 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

355/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 15th May 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female --- 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female
6.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Sharp Derian House Reason2Ride Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60

6. Damian Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36

18. Neil Hedges -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40

16. Michael Gough -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mark Wraith Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adrian Adey Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Joey Bradford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Brazil Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 36

18. Adam Brazil -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) --- 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Hall Welland Valley CC Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Elvin Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52

10. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44

14. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Ladies Cruiser 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Ladies Cruiser 25+ - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Fogel Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Whitney Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  A. J Boardman Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36

18. A. J Boardman -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danny Harwood Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32

20. Danny Harwood -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Richard Cawood Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Marti Pearce Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Duffy Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Archie Wykes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Connor Hedges -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21

30. Broden Smith -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finn Hall FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50

11. Finlay Mead -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Taylan Baldwin Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Raven Sumpton Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) --- 36

18. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) --- 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) --- 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Boness FreeAgent BMX.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34

19. Richard Green -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Williams Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 3/4

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Rounds three and four of the British BMX Series were the biggest of 2010

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Ladies Cruiser 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

355/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 15th May 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female --- 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female
6.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Sharp Derian House Reason2Ride Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60

6. Damian Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36

18. Neil Hedges -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40

16. Michael Gough -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mark Wraith Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adrian Adey Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Joey Bradford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joey Bradford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Shanaze Reade Sky Track Cycling Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Adam Brazil Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 36

18. Adam Brazil -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brooke Shayler Source Route 55 Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) --- 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Hall Welland Valley CC Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Elvin Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52

10. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44

14. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Ladies Cruiser 25+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Ladies Cruiser 25+ - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Fogel Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Whitney Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  A. J Boardman Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36

18. A. J Boardman -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Danny Harwood Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32

20. Danny Harwood -

Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Richard Cawood Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Marti Pearce Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Duffy Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Archie Wykes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kade Hunter Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Connor Hedges -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21

30. Broden Smith -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Finn Hall FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50

11. Finlay Mead -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Samual Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Taylan Baldwin Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Walker Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Mark Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Raven Sumpton Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) --- 36

18. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) --- 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) --- 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jamie Boness FreeAgent BMX.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dylan Clayton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34

19. Richard Green -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ramon Figuerola Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Williams Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 3/4

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Rounds three and four of the British BMX Series were the biggest of 2010

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Ladies Cruiser 25+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 15/05/10 00:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 15/05/10 – 00:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event updates