BC National BMX Series Round 1

BMX , Derby – Saturday, 11 Apr 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

809/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Apr 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ewan Towle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jack Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (6>) 0

9. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0

10. Morgan Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Samual Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

9. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

20. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Tian Isidore Unknown 0

11. Tian Isidore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Jake Kennedy Unknown 0

14. Jake Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ewan Jones Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

22. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Zachariah Watterson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Harry Sloman Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

4. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Lewy Ranger Velocity Globalbike Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Townsend Owen Unknown 0

16. Townsend Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

10. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

11. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Todd Rattue Ogden Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Shane Pavitt Four4th Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Callum Raven Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ben Chaplin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Peter Syson Unknown 0

30. Peter Syson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Quillan Isidore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Morley Rase Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0

26. Hayden Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Grant Hill Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Grant Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

4. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Eliot Pullen Unknown 0

5. Eliot Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

15. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Jordan Barrs Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Sam Langridge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

3. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

8. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  William Elsey Unknown 0

11. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Daniel Tipton Unknown Junior Men 0

13. Daniel Tipton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

15. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jon Woodward Unknown 0

21. Jon Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

23. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
27.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
28.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
29.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
30.  James Lomax Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
31.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
32.  Max Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Dale Holmes Unknown 0

1. Dale Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

2. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

5. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Shipley Unknown 0

15. Ben Shipley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

17. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

22. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Lee Carrick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Liam Snazel Unknown N/A 0

24. Liam Snazel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jason Carpenter Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

2. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

5. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

8. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

10. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0

11. Daniel Thorne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

12. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Nathan Routledge Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

16. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Scott Waterhouse Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Mary Johnson Unknown 0

6. Mary Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Melissa Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Melissa Foster DC Cycles Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Serena Clarkson Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Lilly Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Manon Carpenter Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

11. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Georgia Rase Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
13.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
15.  Katie Allan Unknown 0

15. Katie Allan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Elise Dick Bournemouth Arrow Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Claire Morrison Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Beverley Dackombe East Kent BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Josh Souto Unknown 0

8. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Jack Rasburn Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Daniel Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Andrew Shaw Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Dayson Unknown Master 0

5. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

6. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Clive Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

16. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
28.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Chris Mingo Brother NRG Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
31.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Gavin Flagg Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Ian Deighton Unknown 0

34. Ian Deighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Mark Robbins Ogden Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Hopes All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Anthony Fisher Zappi Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0

11. Michael Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Billy Stupple Unknown Master 0

15. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Reports

Report: National BMX Rounds 1 & 2

Posted 15/06/2009 - British Cycling

All the action from the redeveloped Derby track

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:07
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:08
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:09
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:11
MTB IA
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:12
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:15
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:16
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:17
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:18
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:19
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:20
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:21
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:22
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:23
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

809/EN/006/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 11th Apr 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Derby BMX Track, Meadow Lane, Alvaston, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8QQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ewan Towle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Jack Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Zac Massay Unknown Male (6>) 0

9. Zac Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
10.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
6.  Kieran Bolton Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0

10. Morgan Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
16.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
17.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
18.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
19.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Samual Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Taylor Johnson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Finlay Mead Unknown Male (8) 0

9. Finlay Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Taylan Baldwin Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  James Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
15.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
16.  Aaron Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
17.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
18.  Joseph Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
19.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
20.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

20. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
21.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
22.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
23.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
24.  Joshua Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Gideon Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Obadiah Hagan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ethan Godden Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Shay Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Tian Isidore Unknown 0

11. Tian Isidore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Jake Kennedy Unknown 0

14. Jake Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Jake Nuttall Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
20.  Zak Ramsden Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
21.  Ewan Jones Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
22.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

22. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
23.  Zachariah Watterson BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
24.  Harry Sloman Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ben Turner Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

4. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Harley Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Benjamin Armitage Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Lewy Ranger Velocity Globalbike Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
16.  Townsend Owen Unknown 0

16. Townsend Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
18.  Charlie Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Reece Brownson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

10. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

11. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Thomas Novis Green Machine BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Todd Rattue Ogden Racing Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Shane Pavitt Four4th Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
28.  Callum Raven Wakefield Triathlon Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Ben Chaplin Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Peter Syson Unknown 0

30. Peter Syson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
31.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
32.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
33.  Jacob Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
34.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Quillan Isidore Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  George Higley Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Shane Mills Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Dylan Foster FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Alex Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Morley Rase Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Arran Skow Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
23.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Brad Jackson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Hayden Wright Unknown Male (13-14) 0

26. Hayden Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Harvey Hutson Pro BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Grant Hill Unknown Male (15-16) 0

2. Grant Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

4. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Eliot Pullen Unknown 0

5. Eliot Pullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Philip Hawarden Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Daniel Gregory Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

15. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
18.  Jordan Barrs Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Daniel Hill T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Samuel Leggett Pro BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  James McHardy Gosport BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
26.  James Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Sam Langridge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kyle Evans Unknown 0

3. Kyle Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Farran Afflick Straker Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Thomas Elvin Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Peter Lavender Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

8. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  William Elsey Unknown 0

11. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Daniel Tipton Unknown Junior Men 0

13. Daniel Tipton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

15. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Bradley Watts Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
17.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Sam Richardson Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Gregory Holloway Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Jon Woodward Unknown 0

21. Jon Woodward -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
22.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
23.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0

23. Jake Cheetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Callum Thompson Pro BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
25.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
26.  Martyn Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
27.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
28.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
29.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
30.  James Lomax Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
31.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
32.  Max Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Dale Holmes Unknown 0

1. Dale Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Zoltan Buday Unknown 0

2. Zoltan Buday -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Andrew Clucas Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

5. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Alix Deakin Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Adam Carr Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Robert Reed Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Ben Shipley Unknown 0

15. Ben Shipley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  Darren Reidy Unknown 0

17. Darren Reidy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
20.  Matthew Mitchell Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
21.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
22.  Tony Fleming Unknown 0

22. Tony Fleming -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
23.  Lee Carrick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
24.  Liam Snazel Unknown N/A 0

24. Liam Snazel -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
25.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
26.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
27.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Paul Cope Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jason Carpenter Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Peter Moore Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Gabor Winkler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Paul Bennett Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
2.  Daniel Whyte Unknown 0

2. Daniel Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Tamblyn Unknown 0

5. Luke Tamblyn -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Thomas Palmer Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Liam Phillips Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Kelvin Batey Unknown N/A 0

8. Kelvin Batey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

10. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Daniel Thorne Unknown 0

11. Daniel Thorne -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gabor Deli Unknown 0

12. Gabor Deli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  John Lillingstone Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Nathan Routledge Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Warren Bancroft Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

16. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Scott Waterhouse Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 7 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 and Under - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Niamh Cary Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 6 & Under

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Lasharn Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
6.  Mary Johnson Unknown 0

6. Mary Johnson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Melissa Guest Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Kaya Clay Unknown Female (7-9) 0

8. Kaya Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Nicole Edge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Rebecca Duckering YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
15.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
16.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
17.  Melissa Foster DC Cycles Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
18.  Serena Clarkson Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
20.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
21.  Lauren Richardson Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
22.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
9.  Alice Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
10.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
11.  Lilly Howard Andover BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
12.  Sophie Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Manon Carpenter Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
10.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

11. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Georgia Rase Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
13.  Ashby Gibson Green Machine BMX Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
15.  Katie Allan Unknown 0

15. Katie Allan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Elise Dick Bournemouth Arrow Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Claire Morrison Andover BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Beverley Dackombe East Kent BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  Owen Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Christopher Worrall Dialled Bikes Support Team Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Toby Bearne Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Scott Casey Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Josh Souto Unknown 0

8. Josh Souto -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Jack Rasburn Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Daniel Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Andrew Shaw Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Chris Dayson Unknown Master 0

5. Chris Dayson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Wayne Orrah Unknown N/A 0

6. Wayne Orrah -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  CJ Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Clive Hawkins Bath BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  James Christie Gosport BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Paul Eccles Green Machine BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

16. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
22.  Gary Godden East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
23.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
24.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
25.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
26.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
27.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
28.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
29.  Carl Harris Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
30.  Chris Mingo Brother NRG Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
31.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
32.  Gavin Flagg Burnham BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
33.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Ian Deighton Unknown 0

34. Ian Deighton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
35.  Mark Robbins Ogden Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jai Kemp Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Neil Hopes All Terrain Cycles Ride In Pea... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Anthony Fisher Zappi Racing Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Marvin O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Michael Gough Unknown Master 0

11. Michael Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Billy Stupple Unknown Master 0

15. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
21.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Phil Beer East Kent BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Antony Parry Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Jenks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Reports

Report: National BMX Rounds 1 & 2

Posted 15/06/2009 - British Cycling

All the action from the redeveloped Derby track

View Full Report

About the Event

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:07
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:08
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:09
MTB IA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:11
MTB IA
Female 7 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:12
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:13
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:14
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:15
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:16
MTB IA
Cruiser Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:17
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:18
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:19
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:20
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:21
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:22 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:22
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 11/04/09 00:23 --- MTB IA ---
Sat 11/04/09 – 00:23
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk