Revolution 50

Track , London – Friday, 27 Feb 2015

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364156

Start Date:

Fri, 27th Feb 2015

Finish date:

Sat, 28th Feb 2015

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Women UCI Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women UCI Points Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

3. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Women UCI Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women UCI Scratch Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay Iceni Velo Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Katie Archibald Iceni Velo Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 17

4. Amy Hill -

Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

7. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Leire Olaberria Did not finish 0

9. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Women Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

3. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sarah Engelbrecht Finished 0

4. Sarah Engelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women Revolution Derny Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Revolution Derny Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

4. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 0

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

7. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Scratch Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

2. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Women Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

2. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Men UCI Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

1. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

3. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

6. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

8. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  David Muntaner Finished 0

15. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

16. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Marc Hester Finished 0

18. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

19. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

20. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Men UCI Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Points Race - Results
1.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

1. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

2. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

3. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

7. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

8. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Marc Hester Finished 0

13. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

14. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

18. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  David Muntaner Finished 0

20. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Men UCI Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Sprint - Results
1.  Ed Dawkins Finished 0

1. Ed Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

2. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

3. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Simon Van Velthooven Finished 0

4. Simon Van Velthooven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

5. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

6. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Thomas Scammell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men UCI Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Keirin - Results
1.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

1. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Eddie Dawkins Finished 0

2. Eddie Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

3. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Simon Van Velthooven Finished 0

5. Simon Van Velthooven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

6. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

7. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men Revolution Longest Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Marc Hester Finished 0

9. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

10. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

12. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

14. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

16. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

17. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

18. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

19. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters - Results
1.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

1. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

2. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Eddie Dawkins Finished 0

4. Eddie Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

5. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

8. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Simon Van Finished 0

9. Simon Van -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

7. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jasper DeBuyst Finished 0

10. Jasper DeBuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Marc Hester Finished 0

11. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

12. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Madison Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Madison Time Trial - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

2. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

2. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

4. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

6. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

6. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Marc Hester Finished 0

7. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

8. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

10. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men International Derny Race GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Derny Race GB v RoW - Results
1.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

1. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

2. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

4. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Germain Burton 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Matthew Gibson 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Alex Rasmussen Did not finish 0

4. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Mark Stewart 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men International Madison GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Madison GB v RoW - Results
1.  Jasper DeBuyst Finished 0

1. Jasper DeBuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
1.  Marc Hester Finished 0

1. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

2. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

4. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  David Muntaner Finished 0

4. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

6. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

6. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

7. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

7. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men Revolution Derny Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Derny Race - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

2. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

3. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

5. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

6. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Marc Hester Finished 0

7. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

10. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jasper Debuyst Finished 0

12. Jasper Debuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

2. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Team Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Team Elimination Race - Results
1.  JLT Condor Finished 0

1. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orica Greenedge Finished 0

2. Orica Greenedge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team USN Finished 0

3. Team USN -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Ignitr Finished 0

4. Team Ignitr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Telgraph Allstars Finished 0

5. Telgraph Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  NFTO Finished 0

6. NFTO -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Rigmar Racers Finished 0

7. Rigmar Racers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers RT Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers RT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Madison Genesis Finished 0

9. Madison Genesis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Team Scotland Finished 0

10. Team Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team Sky Finished 0

11. Team Sky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Boys - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points Race - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Lauren Bate Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points Race - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Lauren Bate Sportcity Velo Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

Women UCI Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women UCI Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:01 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:01
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Revolution Derny Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:02 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:02
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 28/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 28/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:10 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:10
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:11 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:11
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:12 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:12
Regional C, None
Men UCI Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:13 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:13
Regional C, None
Men Revolution Longest Lap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:15 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:15
Regional C, None
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:18 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:18
Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:14 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:14
Men Madison Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:17 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:17
Regional C, None
Men International Derny Race GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:16 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:16
Men International Madison GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Men Revolution Derny Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Team Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:20 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:20
Future Stars Boys - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:21 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:21
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:22 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:22
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:23 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:23
Future Stars Girls - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:24 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:24
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:25 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:25

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

364156

Start Date:

Fri, 27th Feb 2015

Finish date:

Sat, 28th Feb 2015

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Women UCI Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women UCI Points Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

3. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Women UCI Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women UCI Scratch Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay Iceni Velo Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Katie Archibald Iceni Velo Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 17

4. Amy Hill -

Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

7. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
9.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Leire Olaberria Did not finish 0

9. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Women Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

3. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Sarah Engelbrecht Finished 0

4. Sarah Engelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women Revolution Derny Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Revolution Derny Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

4. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 0

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

7. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Women Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Scratch Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

2. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ellie Coster Team Wales Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Women Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Women Elimination Race - Results
1.  Laura Kenny CBE Matrix Pro Cycling Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Leire Olaberria Finished 0

2. Leire Olaberria -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Emily Kay IKON - Mazda Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Emily Nelson Team Wales Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Amy Hill Finished 1st 14

5. Amy Hill -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Katie Archibald Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Abigail Dentus Wimbledon Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
8.  Sarah Ingelbrecht Finished 0

8. Sarah Ingelbrecht -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Keira McVitty Team Giordana- Triton Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Katie Prankerd Pearl Izumi Sports Tours Int'l Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Men UCI Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

1. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

3. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

6. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

8. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
14.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
15.  David Muntaner Finished 0

15. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

16. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
18.  Marc Hester Finished 0

18. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

19. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

20. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Men UCI Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Points Race - Results
1.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

1. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

2. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

3. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

7. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

8. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Marc Hester Finished 0

13. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

14. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
16.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
17.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

18. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
20.  David Muntaner Finished 0

20. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd
--- Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 1st

Men UCI Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Sprint - Results
1.  Ed Dawkins Finished 0

1. Ed Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

2. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

3. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Simon Van Velthooven Finished 0

4. Simon Van Velthooven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

5. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

6. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Thomas Scammell Black Line Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men UCI Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men UCI Keirin - Results
1.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

1. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Eddie Dawkins Finished 0

2. Eddie Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

3. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Simon Van Velthooven Finished 0

5. Simon Van Velthooven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

6. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

7. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Men Revolution Longest Lap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
7.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Marc Hester Finished 0

9. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

10. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

12. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
14.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

14. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

16. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

17. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

18. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

19. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters - Results
1.  Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0

1. Jeffrey Hoogland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maximilian Levy Finished 0

2. Maximilian Levy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Eddie Dawkins Finished 0

4. Eddie Dawkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sandor Szalontay Finished 0

5. Sandor Szalontay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Jamie Alexander Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  Matthew Crampton Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Eoin Mullen Finished 0

8. Eoin Mullen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Simon Van Finished 0

9. Simon Van -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

7. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jasper DeBuyst Finished 0

10. Jasper DeBuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Marc Hester Finished 0

11. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

12. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Men Madison Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Madison Time Trial - Results
1.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

2. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

2. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

4. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

6. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

6. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Marc Hester Finished 0

7. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

8. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  David Muntaner Finished 0

8. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

10. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
11.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Men International Derny Race GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Derny Race GB v RoW - Results
1.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

1. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

2. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

4. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Germain Burton 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Matthew Gibson 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Alex Rasmussen Did not finish 0

4. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Mark Stewart 100% ME Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men International Madison GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men International Madison GB v RoW - Results
1.  Jasper DeBuyst Finished 0

1. Jasper DeBuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
1.  Marc Hester Finished 0

1. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christian Grasmann Finished 0

2. Christian Grasmann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

4. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  David Muntaner Finished 0

4. David Muntaner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alex Minting Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

6. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

6. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Bobridge Finished 0

7. Jack Bobridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

7. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Germain Burton 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
8.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
--- Jonathan Mould One Pro Cycling Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite
--- Andrew Tennant Team Wiggins Did not finish Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Elite

Men Revolution Derny Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Revolution Derny Race - Results
1.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Sky Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Glenn O'Shea Finished 0

2. Glenn O'Shea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Leif Lampater Finished 0

3. Leif Lampater -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Edward Clancy OBE JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Jesper Morkov Finished 0

5. Jesper Morkov -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alex Rasmussen Finished 0

6. Alex Rasmussen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Marc Hester Finished 0

7. Marc Hester -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Mark Stewart 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
10.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

10. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
12.  Jasper Debuyst Finished 0

12. Jasper Debuyst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Martin Irvine Finished 0

2. Martin Irvine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Philip Trodden The Racers Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Oliver Wood 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Andy Brown Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Team Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Team Elimination Race - Results
1.  JLT Condor Finished 0

1. JLT Condor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orica Greenedge Finished 0

2. Orica Greenedge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Team USN Finished 0

3. Team USN -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Team Ignitr Finished 0

4. Team Ignitr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Telgraph Allstars Finished 0

5. Telgraph Allstars -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  NFTO Finished 0

6. NFTO -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Rigmar Racers Finished 0

7. Rigmar Racers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Maloja Pushbikers RT Finished 0

8. Maloja Pushbikers RT -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Madison Genesis Finished 0

9. Madison Genesis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Team Scotland Finished 0

10. Team Scotland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Team Sky Finished 0

11. Team Sky -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
16.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
19.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Boys - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - Points Race - Results
1.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
21.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
23.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
24.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Fred Wright VC Londres Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rhys Britton Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  William Roberts County Cycles Racing Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Jamie Ridehalgh Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Oliver Peckover SF Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Mitchell Powell Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Matthew Draper Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
9.  Danny Mulholland Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Joseph Nally www.Hardie-Bikes.com Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Alex Jolliffe Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Frank Longstaff Team Terminator Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
13.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Samuel Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Max Williamson Bike Box Alan Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Thomas Pidcock Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Matthias Barnet Spokes Racing Team Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Alistair Fielding Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
22.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Riderz Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Sebastian Dickens Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
24.  Etienne Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race - Results
1.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
13.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Lauren Bate Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - Points Race - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
11.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
17.  Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
18.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
20.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash - Results
1.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Giordana- Triton Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Rosa Martin PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rebecca Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Megan Chard MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Eve Jefferies Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Jenny Holl Stirling Bike Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Henrietta Colborne Bonito Squadra Corse Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
10.  Lauren Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlotte Cole-Hossain VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Pfeiffer Georgi Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Monica Dew Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Emma Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Gemma Penman Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Clu... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Emily Tillett Cardiff JIF Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Rachel Jary VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Lauren Bate Sportcity Velo Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Jayati Hine RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Hetty Niblett Mid Shropshire Wheelers Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Jessica Roberts RST/Cycle Division Racing Team Did not finish A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

About the Event

The Races

Women UCI Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women UCI Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:01 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:01
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Revolution Derny Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Women Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:02 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:02
Regional C+, Band 3
Women Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 28/02/15 01:00 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Sat 28/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:10 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:10
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:11 Regional C+ Band 3 ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:11
Regional C+, Band 3
Men UCI Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:12 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:12
Regional C, None
Men UCI Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:13 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:13
Regional C, None
Men Revolution Longest Lap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:15 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:15
Regional C, None
Men Revolution Longest Lap - Sprinters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:18 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:18
Men International Flying Lap GB vs RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:14 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:14
Men Madison Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:17 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:17
Regional C, None
Men International Derny Race GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:16 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:16
Men International Madison GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Men Revolution Derny Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Men Australian Pursuit GB v RoW Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Team Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:00 Regional C None ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Future Stars Boys - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:20 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:20
Future Stars Boys - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:21 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:21
Future Stars Boys - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:22 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:22
Youth Only, Youth
Future Stars Girls - Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:23 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:23
Future Stars Girls - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:24 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:24
Future Stars Girls - 6 Lap Dash Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 27/02/15 01:25 Youth Only Youth ---
Fri 27/02/15 – 01:25

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk