British BMX Championships

BMX , Cheddar – Saturday, 18 Sep 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

360/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 18th Sep 2010

Finish date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Abigail Carr Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Carr Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Rebecca Davies Newport Track Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Rogers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jake Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Smallpeice Brighton Mitre CC Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lee Green Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Lee Green -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Duffy Wrekin Riders Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Quintrell Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Maris Strazdins UCR Finelines Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Christopher Marsland Bath BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 21

30. John Delaney -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Bent Urbanair BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nicholas Kennaugh BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Sharp Derian House Reason2Ride Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60

6. Damian Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tony Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jason King Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34

19. Jason King -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Michael Warren Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Steve Richardson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  David Albrighton UCR Finelines Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Stephen Courtney Kent Velo Kids Finished Master 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kevin Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Bill Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Paul Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Mark Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Keiron Tweedy Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Marvin O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Paul Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brian Shell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lindsay Jones Tredegar BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Michael Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Shane Peagram Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and over - Results
1.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shaun Calvert Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ian Wherry Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Martin Brooks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Mullaney Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40

16. Finlay Mead -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kim Bent Urbanair BMX Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren Shaw-Sands Duchy Pirates Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachel Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dee Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Dee Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Yvonne Ryan Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kirsty Hambrook Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carol Taylor Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carol Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Deborah Pearce Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Noud Verstegen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Noud Verstegen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jesper De Groot Finished --- 0

6. Jesper De Groot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rick Van Den Dikkenberg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rick Van Den Dikkenberg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Brazil Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 46

13. Adam Brazil -

Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Marcus Bloomfield Boston Whls CC Did not finish Superclass 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Amber Martin Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Faye Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mollie Keddle-McCoy Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Lancashire RC Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Hazel Stewart Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Did not finish Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 and under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kelsey Dean Club Corley Cycles Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Isabel Hines Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Imogen Hill Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Taryn McConnell Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Danielle McCullogh 4 Life Triathlon Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lauren Morgan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Bridson Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 28

23. Emily Bridson -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Arizona Prestwich Goldcoast Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Angel Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Guest Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Clarke Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

11. James Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Luke McNab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dan Commons-Lomax Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Niall Monks Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Guy Sharp Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 23

28. Guy Sharp -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Harrison Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jehu Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Tommy Somers Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Loui McConnell Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cameron Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  TJ Yates Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlie Nelson Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jim Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Callum Mullen Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Sam Littlechild UCR Finelines Finished Male (11-12) --- 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kurt Pugsley Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Oliver Webley Wrekin Riders Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38

17. Aaron Massay -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ross Sharp Eastlands Velo Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Andrew Jones Wrekin Riders Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kiaran Hogg Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Daragh Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Leon Catterall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14yr - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Matthews Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Caine Newsome North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Bike Box Alan Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Josh Steer **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aaron Brown Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Bobby Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jack Williams YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Brandon Rutley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Thomas Searles Bideford BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Reece Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Vini Crighton-Poli Wrekin Riders Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Nathan Slamon Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Luke Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Joesph Probert Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Christopher Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jake Downend Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Thomas Drinkwater Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Braden Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Roddis Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Abboti Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joseph Presswood Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Burton Wills Wheels Cycling Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Louis Machin Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Conner Hanmer Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joe Nicholson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16yr - Results
1.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Josh Smith Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Metcalfe Naked Racing Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Reed Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) --- 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
20.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lee Green Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 29

22. Lee Green -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Duncan Allison Wrekin Riders Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jack Hall North East BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 - Results
1.  Jason Fay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jason Fay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Maris Strazdins UCR Finelines Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shaun Issitt Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ashley Davey Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Bradley Watts Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Adam Thomas Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Joe Davenport Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Darren Uttley Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 29

22. Darren Uttley -

Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Matthew Bourne Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Harrison Slater Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Joshua Nicholas PH-MAS VCUK Women's Cycling Te... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Damon Jones Wrekin Riders Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64

4. John Delaney -

Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Michael Smart T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Samuel Hommell Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  David Brooks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Simon Prestwich Goldcoast Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Marsland Bath BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 and under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Harrison Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Max Clarkson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Jones Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Hines Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Harry Ives Goldcoast Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Nathan Hawker Tredegar BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7yr - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Nation Duchy Pirates Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jack Leahy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Freddie Cole Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Loys Sharp Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Loys Sharp -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 23

28. Zac Massay -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Harrison Gee Wrekin Riders Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ashley Adey Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Cameron Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Brandon Williams Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Tyler Anderson-Barnes Goldcoast Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Morgan Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Jack Platt Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8yr - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Connor Hedges -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Samuel Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Farrell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Finlay Smith-Jones Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Hadfield Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 13

38. Broden Smith -

Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (8) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
40.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jack Meadows Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Frankie Monks Harry Middleton Cycling Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Joshuah Werner Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Aaron Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9yr - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Taylan Baldwin Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44

14. Finlay Mead -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Samuel Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Hadfield Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Haydn Woolley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlie Roast Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Joshua Warburton Goldcoast Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lewis Warren Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 23

28. Lewis Warren -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lloyd Freeman Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 21

30. Lloyd Freeman -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Max Johnson Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Darren Pegler Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Oliver Foster T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Ben McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Richards Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Chris Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alexander Shore-Nye Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Stuart Hanmer Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alex MacMillan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Barney Barnes Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Alistair Carr Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jeff Brooks Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sean Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  James Neville Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shaun Calvert Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Steven Williams Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andy Hill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Andy Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44

14. Michael Gough -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Billy Omer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Billy Omer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Mark Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Darren Flint Abergavenny Road Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  David Russell Mendip Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  John Hines Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Paul Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Marc Stewart Western Titans BMX Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Championships 2010

Posted 01/11/2010 - British Cycling

Video feature from Corinne Walder

View Full Report

Club Report: Royston Rockets At The British BMX Championships

Posted 23/09/2010 - British Cycling

View Full Report

2010 British BMX Championships

Posted 23/07/2010 - British Cycling

All the details on the 2010 British BMX Championships

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry for the British Championships is by qualification only. All riders must compete in 5 regional events within their host region. Riders starting out as Novice must have progressed to compete in at least 3 events as an Expert. All riders must be a member of a club and that club should be listed on their BC membership. All riders who compete at regional level must be a British Cycling Silver of Gold member. Event sign on will be held Saturday afternoon and coordinated by your host region.

The Races

Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser 45 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX RA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX RA
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A,
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Female 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 10yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 11yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 12yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 13yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 14yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 15yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 16yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 17-24 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 6 and under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 7yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 8yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Male 9yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A BMX NA ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A, BMX NA
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 18/09/10 00:00 BMX National A ---
Entry:
Sat 18/09/10 – 00:00
BMX National A,
Various, see national series information Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 00:00 --- ---
Entry: Online: (£20.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 19/09/10 – 00:00

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

360/EN/009/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 18th Sep 2010

Finish date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Broadway House BMX & MTB Centre, Axbridge Road, Cheddar, Somerset, BS27 3DB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Katie Law Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Abigail Carr Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Carr Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Rebecca Davies Newport Track Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Rogers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jake Rogers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Toby Bearne Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Bradley Minns Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Smallpeice Brighton Mitre CC Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lee Green Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52

10. Lee Green -

Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Duffy Wrekin Riders Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jake Quintrell Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Peter Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Maddox UCR Finelines Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Maris Strazdins UCR Finelines Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Daniel Pople Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Peter Warner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Christopher Marsland Bath BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Daniel Lord Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Andy Johnson Wrekin Riders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 21

30. John Delaney -

Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlie Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Bent Urbanair BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Paul Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mark Ferguson Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nicholas Kennaugh BMX Isle of Man Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ian Sharp Derian House Reason2Ride Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60

6. Damian Mead -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tony Martin Forest Of Dean BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jason King Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34

19. Jason King -

Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Chris Platt Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sheldon Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Michael Warren Bath BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Steve Richardson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Steven Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  David Albrighton UCR Finelines Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Andrew Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Stephen Courtney Kent Velo Kids Finished Master 00:00:00:00 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kevin Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Bill Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matthew Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Gus Brassington Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Paul Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Mark Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Keiron Tweedy Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Gough Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gary Wilson Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Andrew Hill Goldcoast Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Marvin O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Paul Avison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Brian Shell Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Nigel Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lindsay Jones Tredegar BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Michael Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Shane Peagram Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Did not finish Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Did not finish N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and over - Results
1.  Keith Wilson FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shaun Calvert Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ian Wherry Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren Lanyon Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Martin Brooks Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Alex Fowlie Wrekin Riders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Mullaney Duchy Pirates Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Long Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40

16. Finlay Mead -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joseph Bowden Duchy Pirates Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 and over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 and over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kim Bent Urbanair BMX Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Louise Abbott Goldcoast Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lauren Shaw-Sands Duchy Pirates Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michelle Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachel Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dee Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Dee Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Yvonne Ryan Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kirsty Hambrook Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carol Taylor Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carol Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Deborah Pearce Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Noud Verstegen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Noud Verstegen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jesper De Groot Finished --- 0

6. Jesper De Groot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Liam Phillips YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rick Van Den Dikkenberg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rick Van Den Dikkenberg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Brazil Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 46

13. Adam Brazil -

Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Luke Gamble Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Carlos Vasquez Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Marcus Bloomfield Boston Whls CC Did not finish Superclass 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Pure Bicycles Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Hopgood Duchy Pirates Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ellie-May Shephard Wrekin Riders Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Amber Martin Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Faye Godfrey Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Mollie Keddle-McCoy Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Becky Davis Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Lancashire RC Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Emily Hutchings Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Hazel Stewart Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Did not finish Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alice Law Derby BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aimee Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Hannah Joynes **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (13-15)<