Calshot Winter Track League 2013/14

Track League , SOUTHAMPTON – Sunday, 22 Dec 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

291645

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Dec 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Activities Centre, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  James Robertson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12/U10/U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Points - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12/U10/U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:45 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£11.00), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:45
Regional C+, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:45 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£6.00), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:45
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:48 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:48
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:53 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:53
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:55
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:56
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:09
Youth Only, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

291645

Start Date:

Sun, 22nd Dec 2013

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Activities Centre, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior B 28 Lap SCR

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap SCR - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  James Robertson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
12.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch - Results
1.  Richard Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Alexander Clayton Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Posner Southampton University RC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Frank Kilsby VC St Raphael Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Raymond Redman North Hampshire RC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Brendan Drewett Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
9.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
10.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Harrison Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Alistair Fielding Peter Hansford Racing Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Florence Collyer-Powell Southampton University RC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Richard Gostick Reading CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  John Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
7.  James Robertson Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
8.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

U16/U14 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Warm Up - Results
1.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Points - Results
1.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16/U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  Dylan Thomas Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Thamana Nel I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nicholas Gill Sutton Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Eve Jefferies Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Emma Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U12/U10/U8 Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Points - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12/U10/U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12/U10/U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12/U10/U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Jamie Pullen Palmer Park Velo RT Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Caitlin Peters Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Thomas Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Ryan Hodgkyns Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Harry Clarke Palmer Park Velo RT Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Aiden Dewhirst Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £10, Others £20

The Races

E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:45 Regional C+ None ---
Entry: Postal: (£11.00), On Day: (£11.00)
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:45
Regional C+, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:45 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£6.00), On Day: (£6.00)
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:45
Youth Only, Track League Youth
Senior A 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:46 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:46
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:47 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:47
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:48 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:48
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:49 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:49
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:50 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:50
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap SCR Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:51 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:51
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:52 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:52
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:53 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:53
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:54 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:54
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:55
Regional C, None
Vets, Juniors and Ladies 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:55 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:55
Vets, Juniors and Ladies Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:56 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:56
U16/U14 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:57 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:57
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:58 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:58
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 12:59 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 12:59
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:00
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:02 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:02
Youth Only, None
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:03 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:03
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:04 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:04
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:05 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:05
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:06 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:06
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:07 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:07
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:08 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:08
Youth Only, None
U12/U10/U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 22/12/13 13:09 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Sun 22/12/13 – 13:09
Youth Only, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016