2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
281 G.S. Henley Central 8

281.  G.S. Henley

Points: 8 | Central
282 Folkestone Velo Club South East 8

282.  Folkestone Velo Club

Points: 8 | South East
283 Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree North West 8

283.  Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree

Points: 8 | North West
284 Regents Park Rouleurs Eastern 8

284.  Regents Park Rouleurs

Points: 8 | Eastern
285 Fast Test Racing Team Eastern 7

285.  Fast Test Racing Team

Points: 7 | Eastern
286 Team Kinesis UK South East 7

286.  Team Kinesis UK

Points: 7 | South East
287 Revo Racing South West 7

287.  Revo Racing

Points: 7 | South West
288 Andover Whls South 7

288.  Andover Whls

Points: 7 | South
289 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 7

289.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 7 | Central
290 West Lothian Clarion CC East and Central Scotland 7

290.  West Lothian Clarion CC

Points: 7 | East and Central Scotland
291 Tri UK South West 6

291.  Tri UK

Points: 6 | South West
292 Adalta Cycling Club South East 6

292.  Adalta Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South East
293 Outdoor Traders Race Team Central 6

293.  Outdoor Traders Race Team

Points: 6 | Central
294 Velo Club Moulin North East Scotland 6

294.  Velo Club Moulin

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
295 WyndyMilla South East 6

295.  WyndyMilla

Points: 6 | South East
296 Panagua CC South East 6

296.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
297 Banjo Cycles Central 6

297.  Banjo Cycles

Points: 6 | Central
298 City RC (Hull) Yorkshire 6

298.  City RC (Hull)

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
299 Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films South 6

299.  Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

Points: 6 | South
300 Taw Velo South West 6

300.  Taw Velo

Points: 6 | South West
301 Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Eastern 5

301.  Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich

Points: 5 | Eastern
302 Crawley Wheelers South East 5

302.  Crawley Wheelers

Points: 5 | South East
303 Lune RCC North West 5

303.  Lune RCC

Points: 5 | North West
304 Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team North West 5

304.  Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Points: 5 | North West
305 Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

305.  Sheffield Hallam Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
306 Minehead Cycling Club South West 5

306.  Minehead Cycling Club

Points: 5 | South West
307 Behind The Bikeshed South 5

307.  Behind The Bikeshed

Points: 5 | South
308 Kelso Wheelers East and Central Scotland 5

308.  Kelso Wheelers

Points: 5 | East and Central Scotland
309 Southampton University Road Club South 5

309.  Southampton University Road Club

Points: 5 | South
310 Team PB Performance East Midlands 5

310.  Team PB Performance

Points: 5 | East Midlands
311 Dulwich Paragon CC South East 5

311.  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 5 | South East
312 2M Racing Club East Midlands 4

312.  2M Racing Club

Points: 4 | East Midlands
313 Ronde Cycling Club East and Central Scotland 4

313.  Ronde Cycling Club

Points: 4 | East and Central Scotland
314 Bigfoot Go-Ride South East 4

314.  Bigfoot Go-Ride

Points: 4 | South East
315 RT 23 North Scotland 4

315.  RT 23

Points: 4 | North Scotland
316 Specialized Racing South East 4

316.  Specialized Racing

Points: 4 | South East
317 Black Line North West 4

317.  Black Line

Points: 4 | North West
318 BodyTorq Racing North West 4

318.  BodyTorq Racing

Points: 4 | North West
319 Team Boutique South 4

319.  Team Boutique

Points: 4 | South
320 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 4

320.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 4 | Wales