2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
161 WXC World Racing Eastern 166

161.  WXC World Racing

Points: 166 | Eastern
162 Albarosa Cycling Club Yorkshire 165

162.  Albarosa Cycling Club

Points: 165 | Yorkshire
163 Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT South 162

163.  Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT

Points: 162 | South
164 Bolton Hot Wheels CC North West 162

164.  Bolton Hot Wheels CC

Points: 162 | North West
165 Adalta Race Team South East 160

165.  Adalta Race Team

Points: 160 | South East
166 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 160

166.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 160 | Wales
167 Harry Middleton Cycling Club North West 159

167.  Harry Middleton Cycling Club

Points: 159 | North West
168 Welland Valley CC East Midlands 157

168.  Welland Valley CC

Points: 157 | East Midlands
169 TORQ Performance West Midlands 156

169.  TORQ Performance

Points: 156 | West Midlands
170 Chesterfield Coureurs East Midlands 155

170.  Chesterfield Coureurs

Points: 155 | East Midlands
171 Wold Top Actif RT Yorkshire 154

171.  Wold Top Actif RT

Points: 154 | Yorkshire
172 Team Footon Velosport South East 154

172.  Team Footon Velosport

Points: 154 | South East
173 www.Hardie-Bikes.com North East Scotland 150

173.  www.Hardie-Bikes.com

Points: 150 | North East Scotland
174 Portsmouth North End CC South 149

174.  Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 149 | South
175 Southend Wheelers Eastern 149

175.  Southend Wheelers

Points: 149 | Eastern
176 HR Owen Maserati RT South East 147

176.  HR Owen Maserati RT

Points: 147 | South East
177 Swinnerton Cycles West Midlands 146

177.  Swinnerton Cycles

Points: 146 | West Midlands
178 Stirling Bike Club East and Central Scotland 142

178.  Stirling Bike Club

Points: 142 | East and Central Scotland
179 Feather Cycles Racing Yorkshire 141

179.  Feather Cycles Racing

Points: 141 | Yorkshire
180 HMT with JLT Condor Central 138

180.  HMT with JLT Condor

Points: 138 | Central
181 Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood South 137

181.  Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood

Points: 137 | South
182 Canyon - SRAM International 135

182.  Canyon - SRAM

Points: 135 | International
183 Strada-Sport Eastern 135

183.  Strada-Sport

Points: 135 | Eastern
184 Fast Test Racing Team Eastern 133

184.  Fast Test Racing Team

Points: 133 | Eastern
185 Team Montezuma's Hargroves Cycles South 132

185.  Team Montezuma's Hargroves Cycles

Points: 132 | South
186 Discovery Junior Cycling Club North East Scotland 132

186.  Discovery Junior Cycling Club

Points: 132 | North East Scotland
187 Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club Wales 131

187.  Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club

Points: 131 | Wales
188 Kirklees Cycling Academy Yorkshire 131

188.  Kirklees Cycling Academy

Points: 131 | Yorkshire
189 Onimpex Bio Racer RT North West 129

189.  Onimpex Bio Racer RT

Points: 129 | North West
190 MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX Wales 129

190.  MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX

Points: 129 | Wales
191 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team International 128

191.  Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team

Points: 128 | International
192 Bonito Squadra Corse Central 127

192.  Bonito Squadra Corse

Points: 127 | Central
193 Kuota - Spinergy - GSG North West 127

193.  Kuota - Spinergy - GSG

Points: 127 | North West
194 University of Sheffield CC Yorkshire 126

194.  University of Sheffield CC

Points: 126 | Yorkshire
195 Willesden Cycling Club Central 126

195.  Willesden Cycling Club

Points: 126 | Central
196 Team Wiggle South 125

196.  Team Wiggle

Points: 125 | South
197 Nottingham Clarion CC East Midlands 124

197.  Nottingham Clarion CC

Points: 124 | East Midlands
198 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 123

198.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 123 | South
199 Ludlow Brewery Race Team West Midlands 123

199.  Ludlow Brewery Race Team

Points: 123 | West Midlands
200 Acre Racing Team East Midlands 121

200.  Acre Racing Team

Points: 121 | East Midlands