2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
121 Wyre Forest CRC West Midlands 10

121.  Wyre Forest CRC

Points: 10 | West Midlands
122 Marsh Tracks Race Team Wales 10

122.  Marsh Tracks Race Team

Points: 10 | Wales
123 United Cycling Team St Truiden International 10

123.  United Cycling Team St Truiden

Points: 10 | International
124 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 10

124.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 10 | Wales
125 Spokes Racing Team North East Scotland 10

125.  Spokes Racing Team

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
126 Cadence Cycle Racing Wales 9

126.  Cadence Cycle Racing

Points: 9 | Wales
127 G.S. Henley Central 8

127.  G.S. Henley

Points: 8 | Central
128 Hereford & District Wheelers West Midlands 8

128.  Hereford & District Wheelers

Points: 8 | West Midlands
129 Bourne Whls CC East Midlands 8

129.  Bourne Whls CC

Points: 8 | East Midlands
130 Canyon UK South East 8

130.  Canyon UK

Points: 8 | South East
131 PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT Yorkshire 8

131.  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
132 Squadra RT Yorkshire 8

132.  Squadra RT

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
133 Didcot Phoenix CC Central 8

133.  Didcot Phoenix CC

Points: 8 | Central
134 Glasgow Cycle Team West of Scotland 7

134.  Glasgow Cycle Team

Points: 7 | West of Scotland
135 Catford CC Equipe/Banks South East 7

135.  Catford CC Equipe/Banks

Points: 7 | South East
136 Cliff Pratt Racing Yorkshire 7

136.  Cliff Pratt Racing

Points: 7 | Yorkshire
137 Regents Park Rouleurs Eastern 6

137.  Regents Park Rouleurs

Points: 6 | Eastern
138 Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team West Midlands 6

138.  Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

Points: 6 | West Midlands
139 London Phoenix CC Eastern 6

139.  London Phoenix CC

Points: 6 | Eastern
140 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 6

140.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South
141 Solihull CC West Midlands 6

141.  Solihull CC

Points: 6 | West Midlands
142 Hafren CC Wales 6

142.  Hafren CC

Points: 6 | Wales
143 Speedflex Race Team North East 6

143.  Speedflex Race Team

Points: 6 | North East
144 Outdoor Traders Race Team Central 6

144.  Outdoor Traders Race Team

Points: 6 | Central
145 Fusion RT Fierlan Wales 6

145.  Fusion RT Fierlan

Points: 6 | Wales
146 Gillingham and District Wheelers South 6

146.  Gillingham and District Wheelers

Points: 6 | South
147 WXC World Racing Eastern 6

147.  WXC World Racing

Points: 6 | Eastern
148 Moray Firth Cycling Club North Scotland 6

148.  Moray Firth Cycling Club

Points: 6 | North Scotland
149 Team Vertex-Biemme Yorkshire 5

149.  Team Vertex-Biemme

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
150 Dulwich Paragon CC South East 5

150.  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 5 | South East
151 Southampton University Road Club South 5

151.  Southampton University Road Club

Points: 5 | South
152 Albarosa Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

152.  Albarosa Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
153 Lovelo Squadra Donne Central 5

153.  Lovelo Squadra Donne

Points: 5 | Central
154 Mid Devon CC South West 5

154.  Mid Devon CC

Points: 5 | South West
155 Stirling Bike Club East and Central Scotland 5

155.  Stirling Bike Club

Points: 5 | East and Central Scotland
156 Ronde Cycling Club East and Central Scotland 4

156.  Ronde Cycling Club

Points: 4 | East and Central Scotland
157 VC Astar Anderside West of Scotland 4

157.  VC Astar Anderside

Points: 4 | West of Scotland
158 CC London Eastern 4

158.  CC London

Points: 4 | Eastern
159 Black Line North West 4

159.  Black Line

Points: 4 | North West
160 Sulis Scorpions YCA South 4

160.  Sulis Scorpions YCA

Points: 4 | South