2015 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
41 Speedflex Race Team North East 700

41.  Speedflex Race Team

Points: 700 | North East
42 Bush Healthcare CRT Wales 690

42.  Bush Healthcare CRT

Points: 690 | Wales
43 Lichfield City CC West Midlands 688

43.  Lichfield City CC

Points: 688 | West Midlands
44 VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team Yorkshire 655

44.  VCUK PH-MAS Junior Cycling Team

Points: 655 | Yorkshire
45 Palmer Park Velo RT Central 629

45.  Palmer Park Velo RT

Points: 629 | Central
46 Ride 24/7 South 628

46.  Ride 24/7

Points: 628 | South
47 Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team West Midlands 622

47.  Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

Points: 622 | West Midlands
48 CC Luton Central 612

48.  CC Luton

Points: 612 | Central
49 Wheelbase Altura MGD North West 608

49.  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 608 | North West
50 Zappi's Racing Team Central 607

50.  Zappi's Racing Team

Points: 607 | Central
51 Wiggle Honda North West 606

51.  Wiggle Honda

Points: 606 | North West
52 The Nab Racing North West 604

52.  The Nab Racing

Points: 604 | North West
53 Team Tor 2000 South West 570

53.  Team Tor 2000

Points: 570 | South West
54 Bikeshed - Exeter Uni South West 568

54.  Bikeshed - Exeter Uni

Points: 568 | South West
55 Barking & Dagenham CC Eastern 560

55.  Barking & Dagenham CC

Points: 560 | Eastern
56 Wolverhampton Whls West Midlands 543

56.  Wolverhampton Whls

Points: 543 | West Midlands
57 Team Milton Keynes Central 535

57.  Team Milton Keynes

Points: 535 | Central
58 Les Filles Racing Team South East 533

58.  Les Filles Racing Team

Points: 533 | South East
59 Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster Yorkshire 522

59.  Bike Box Alan/Envelopemaster

Points: 522 | Yorkshire
60 Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Eastern 505

60.  Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 505 | Eastern
61 Cycleworks.co.uk South East 501

61.  Cycleworks.co.uk

Points: 501 | South East
62 Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric RT West Midlands 492

62.  Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric RT

Points: 492 | West Midlands
63 HMT Academy with JLT Condor Central 489

63.  HMT Academy with JLT Condor

Points: 489 | Central
64 Holmfirth Cycling Club Yorkshire 484

64.  Holmfirth Cycling Club

Points: 484 | Yorkshire
65 Spokes Racing Team North East Scotland 481

65.  Spokes Racing Team

Points: 481 | North East Scotland
66 Cardiff JIF Wales 479

66.  Cardiff JIF

Points: 479 | Wales
67 Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan Yorkshire 478

67.  Team Envelopemaster/Bikeboxalan

Points: 478 | Yorkshire
68 Team Velosport South East 470

68.  Team Velosport

Points: 470 | South East
69 Project 51 South East 463

69.  Project 51

Points: 463 | South East
70 Team Jadan Yorkshire 462

70.  Team Jadan

Points: 462 | Yorkshire
71 Sportcity Velo North West 460

71.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 460 | North West
72 Strada-Sport Eastern 456

72.  Strada-Sport

Points: 456 | Eastern
73 Towy Riders Wales 452

73.  Towy Riders

Points: 452 | Wales
74 Cycle Sport Pendle North West 448

74.  Cycle Sport Pendle

Points: 448 | North West
75 Salt Ayre Cog Set North West 443

75.  Salt Ayre Cog Set

Points: 443 | North West
76 Welwyn Wheelers CC Eastern 442

76.  Welwyn Wheelers CC

Points: 442 | Eastern
77 Mossley CRT North West 441

77.  Mossley CRT

Points: 441 | North West
78 VC Meudon South East 436

78.  VC Meudon

Points: 436 | South East
79 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 421

79.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 421 | Wales
80 St Ives CC Eastern 418

80.  St Ives CC

Points: 418 | Eastern