2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
441 Furness Future Flyers North West 9

441.  Furness Future Flyers

Points: 9 | North West
442 Bike Doctor Wales 9

442.  Bike Doctor

Points: 9 | Wales
443 Holyhead Cycling Club Wales 9

443.  Holyhead Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
444 Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) East Midlands 9

444.  Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)

Points: 9 | East Midlands
445 WCS Race Team Yorkshire 9

445.  WCS Race Team

Points: 9 | Yorkshire
446 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 9

446.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
447 Cycology Sunwise South 9

447.  Cycology Sunwise

Points: 9 | South
448 Peterborough Cycling Club Eastern 8

448.  Peterborough Cycling Club

Points: 8 | Eastern
449 Lakes RC North West 8

449.  Lakes RC

Points: 8 | North West
450 Stowmarket & District CC Eastern 8

450.  Stowmarket & District CC

Points: 8 | Eastern
451 Derwentside CC North East 8

451.  Derwentside CC

Points: 8 | North East
452 Glasgow Ivy CC West of Scotland 8

452.  Glasgow Ivy CC

Points: 8 | West of Scotland
453 3C Cyclexperience South 8

453.  3C Cyclexperience

Points: 8 | South
454 Naked Bikes Race Team East Midlands 8

454.  Naked Bikes Race Team

Points: 8 | East Midlands
455 Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT Yorkshire 8

455.  Oldfield/Paul Milnes Cycles ERT

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
456 Petuaria RC Yorkshire 8

456.  Petuaria RC

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
457 Team Cystic Fibrosis Yorkshire 8

457.  Team Cystic Fibrosis

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
458 SCOTT Racing North East 8

458.  SCOTT Racing

Points: 8 | North East
459 Black Line North West 8

459.  Black Line

Points: 8 | North West
460 Forres CC North Scotland 8

460.  Forres CC

Points: 8 | North Scotland
461 Velopace South East 7

461.  Velopace

Points: 7 | South East
462 MazingTree IT South West 7

462.  MazingTree IT

Points: 7 | South West
463 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 7

463.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 7 | East Midlands
464 Westbury Wheelers South 7

464.  Westbury Wheelers

Points: 7 | South
465 Somer Valley CC South 7

465.  Somer Valley CC

Points: 7 | South
466 Beeston Cycling Club East Midlands 7

466.  Beeston Cycling Club

Points: 7 | East Midlands
467 Team Chronomaster North West 7

467.  Team Chronomaster

Points: 7 | North West
468 Out Of The Saddle Yorkshire 7

468.  Out Of The Saddle

Points: 7 | Yorkshire
469 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 7

469.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 7 | Yorkshire
470 En Velo North West 6

470.  En Velo

Points: 6 | North West
471 Middleton CC North West 6

471.  Middleton CC

Points: 6 | North West
472 Pembrokeshire Velo Wales 6

472.  Pembrokeshire Velo

Points: 6 | Wales
473 Aberdeen Wheelers CC North East Scotland 6

473.  Aberdeen Wheelers CC

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
474 Thanet RC Race Team South East 6

474.  Thanet RC Race Team

Points: 6 | South East
475 Onit Cycle Wales 6

475.  Onit Cycle

Points: 6 | Wales
476 Cranleigh Cycling Club South East 6

476.  Cranleigh Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South East
477 Southborough & District Whls South East 6

477.  Southborough & District Whls

Points: 6 | South East
478 Litherland Circuit League North West 6

478.  Litherland Circuit League

Points: 6 | North West
479 Folkestone Velo Club South East 6

479.  Folkestone Velo Club

Points: 6 | South East
480 West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club Eastern 6

480.  West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club

Points: 6 | Eastern