2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
441 Gosforth RC North East 2

441.  Gosforth RC

Points: 2 | North East
442 Lancashire RC North West 2

442.  Lancashire RC

Points: 2 | North West
443 Berwick Wheelers CC East and Central Scotland 2

443.  Berwick Wheelers CC

Points: 2 | East and Central Scotland
444 East Midlands Cycle Racing East Midlands 2

444.  East Midlands Cycle Racing

Points: 2 | East Midlands
445 Ayr Roads Cycling Club South West Scotland 2

445.  Ayr Roads Cycling Club

Points: 2 | South West Scotland
446 Bicester Millennium CC Central 2

446.  Bicester Millennium CC

Points: 2 | Central
447 Gorilla Firm Racing Eastern 2

447.  Gorilla Firm Racing

Points: 2 | Eastern
448 Assos Equipe UK Central 2

448.  Assos Equipe UK

Points: 2 | Central
449 Redditch Road & Path CC West Midlands 2

449.  Redditch Road & Path CC

Points: 2 | West Midlands
450 NLTCBMBC Eastern 1

450.  NLTCBMBC

Points: 1 | Eastern
451 Minehead Merlins South West 1

451.  Minehead Merlins

Points: 1 | South West
452 Army Cycling Union National 1

452.  Army Cycling Union

Points: 1 | National
453 St Neots CC Eastern 1

453.  St Neots CC

Points: 1 | Eastern
454 Norwich Amateur BC Eastern 1

454.  Norwich Amateur BC

Points: 1 | Eastern
455 VC Deal South East 1

455.  VC Deal

Points: 1 | South East
456 WCS Race Team Yorkshire 1

456.  WCS Race Team

Points: 1 | Yorkshire
457 Blumilk.com North East 1

457.  Blumilk.com

Points: 1 | North East
458 Team USN Wales 1

458.  Team USN

Points: 1 | Wales
459 Cheltenham & County CC South 1

459.  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 1 | South
460 Herne Hill Youth CC South East 1

460.  Herne Hill Youth CC

Points: 1 | South East
461 Bolsover & District Cycling Club East Midlands 1

461.  Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Points: 1 | East Midlands
462 Wrexham Roads Club Wales 1

462.  Wrexham Roads Club

Points: 1 | Wales
463 Watford Velo Sport Central 1

463.  Watford Velo Sport

Points: 1 | Central
464 Stowmarket & District CC Eastern 1

464.  Stowmarket & District CC

Points: 1 | Eastern
465 Team ASL-Bolton North West 1

465.  Team ASL-Bolton

Points: 1 | North West
466 Class Cover South East 1

466.  Class Cover

Points: 1 | South East
467 Chester RC North West 1

467.  Chester RC

Points: 1 | North West
468 Beeston RC East Midlands 1

468.  Beeston RC

Points: 1 | East Midlands
469 Rhos On Sea Cycling Club Wales 1

469.  Rhos On Sea Cycling Club

Points: 1 | Wales
470 Cadence Cycling Performance South East 1

470.  Cadence Cycling Performance

Points: 1 | South East
471 Beckenham Rugby Cyclists South East 1

471.  Beckenham Rugby Cyclists

Points: 1 | South East
472 York Cycleworks Yorkshire 1

472.  York Cycleworks

Points: 1 | Yorkshire
473 Lovelo Cinelli RT Central 1

473.  Lovelo Cinelli RT

Points: 1 | Central
474 North Midlands Youth Squad Yorkshire 1

474.  North Midlands Youth Squad

Points: 1 | Yorkshire
475 Adalta Race Team South East 1

475.  Adalta Race Team

Points: 1 | South East
476 Steve Poole Plant Hire / Raleigh East Midlands 1

476.  Steve Poole Plant Hire / Raleigh

Points: 1 | East Midlands
477 Willesden Cycling Club Central 1

477.  Willesden Cycling Club

Points: 1 | Central
478 Holyhead Cycling Club Wales 1

478.  Holyhead Cycling Club

Points: 1 | Wales
479 Team Darenth South East 1

479.  Team Darenth

Points: 1 | South East
480 Team Edwardes South East 0

480.  Team Edwardes

Points: 0 | South East