2012 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
1 Node4 - Giordana Racing West Midlands 4454

1.  Node4 - Giordana Racing

Points: 4454 | West Midlands
2 Team Raleigh East Midlands 4281

2.  Team Raleigh

Points: 4281 | East Midlands
3 Metaltek - Scott East Midlands 3535

3.  Metaltek - Scott

Points: 3535 | East Midlands
4 Rapha Condor JLT North West 3531

4.  Rapha Condor JLT

Points: 3531 | North West
5 Herbalife-Leisure Lakes Bikes.com North West 3235

5.  Herbalife-Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 3235 | North West
6 Endura Racing East and Central Scotland 3099

6.  Endura Racing

Points: 3099 | East and Central Scotland
7 Pedal Heaven RT South East 3046

7.  Pedal Heaven RT

Points: 3046 | South East
8 Felt-Colbornes RT South 2982

8.  Felt-Colbornes RT

Points: 2982 | South
9 Wilier/Live to Ride South 2698

9.  Wilier/Live to Ride

Points: 2698 | South
10 Cycle Premier - Kovert South West 2684

10.  Cycle Premier - Kovert

Points: 2684 | South West
11 VC St Raphael South 2453

11.  VC St Raphael

Points: 2453 | South
12 Team Corley Cycles Central 2409

12.  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 2409 | Central
13 Team IG - Sigma Sport South East 2239

13.  Team IG - Sigma Sport

Points: 2239 | South East
14 Primal Europe Powered By RuTrainingToday.co.uk South West 2066

14.  Primal Europe Powered By RuTrainingToday.co.uk

Points: 2066 | South West
15 Vanillabikes.com North West 1903

15.  Vanillabikes.com

Points: 1903 | North West
16 Velo29-OTR-Vankru North East 1797

16.  Velo29-OTR-Vankru

Points: 1797 | North East
17 Twenty3c.co.uk Orbea Eastern 1778

17.  Twenty3c.co.uk Orbea

Points: 1778 | Eastern
18 Zappi's Cycling Club Central 1733

18.  Zappi's Cycling Club

Points: 1733 | Central
19 Champion System/Maxgear/Kyklos North West 1659

19.  Champion System/Maxgear/Kyklos

Points: 1659 | North West
20 Team UK Youth (UCI Team) South 1649

20.  Team UK Youth (UCI Team)

Points: 1649 | South
21 Teamwallis CHH Racing Team North West 1639

21.  Teamwallis CHH Racing Team

Points: 1639 | North West
22 Abergavenny Road Club Wales 1574

22.  Abergavenny Road Club

Points: 1574 | Wales
23 Team Bglobal North West 1423

23.  Team Bglobal

Points: 1423 | North West
24 Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's South 1368
25 Primera-Specialized South 1324

25.  Primera-Specialized

Points: 1324 | South
26 RST Racing Team Yorkshire 1310

26.  RST Racing Team

Points: 1310 | Yorkshire
27 Hillingdon Slipstreamers Central 1251

27.  Hillingdon Slipstreamers

Points: 1251 | Central
28 Node 4 Giordana Womens Team West Midlands 1236

28.  Node 4 Giordana Womens Team

Points: 1236 | West Midlands
29 Scott Contessa Epic West Midlands 1189

29.  Scott Contessa Epic

Points: 1189 | West Midlands
30 Mid Devon CC South West 1154

30.  Mid Devon CC

Points: 1154 | South West
31 Team Hope Factory Racing North West 1100

31.  Team Hope Factory Racing

Points: 1100 | North West
32 Blackhawk Bikes North East 1066

32.  Blackhawk Bikes

Points: 1066 | North East
33 For Viored Eastern 1060

33.  For Viored

Points: 1060 | Eastern
34 100% ME North West 1009

34.  100% ME

Points: 1009 | North West
35 High Wycombe Cycling Club Central 997

35.  High Wycombe Cycling Club

Points: 997 | Central
36 Prestige Velo Club Central 986

36.  Prestige Velo Club

Points: 986 | Central
37 Welwyn Whls CC Eastern 965

37.  Welwyn Whls CC

Points: 965 | Eastern
38 Sky Pro Cycling North West 955

38.  Sky Pro Cycling

Points: 955 | North West
39 Bolton Hot Wheels CC North West 953

39.  Bolton Hot Wheels CC

Points: 953 | North West
40 Sportscover Altura RT Yorkshire 950

40.  Sportscover Altura RT

Points: 950 | Yorkshire