2017 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Thomas Pidcock Telenet Fidea Lions 620

1.  Thomas Pidcock  -  Telenet Fidea Lions

Points: 620 | 
2 Ian Field Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 426

2.  Ian Field  -  Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

Points: 426 | 
3 Giles Drake Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 291

3.  Giles Drake  -  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 291 | 
4 Jonathan Dennis Kibosh 242

4.  Jonathan Dennis  -  Kibosh

Points: 242 | 
5 Billy Harding PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 231

5.  Billy Harding  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 231 | 
6 David Fletcher Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme 225

6.  David Fletcher  -  Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme

Points: 225 | 
7 George Thompson Sleaford Whls CC 188

7.  George Thompson  -  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 188 | 
8 Liam Killeen Malvern Cycle Sport 170

8.  Liam Killeen  -  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 170 | 
9 Steven James Hope Factory Racing 162

9.  Steven James  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 162 | 
10 Paul Oldham Hope Factory Racing 157

10.  Paul Oldham  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 157 | 
11 Lewis Craven Wheelbase Altura MGD 153

11.  Lewis Craven  -  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 153 | 
12 Tony Fawcett Bergamont UK 151

12.  Tony Fawcett  -  Bergamont UK

Points: 151 | 
13 Stephen Lee Derwentside CC 137

13.  Stephen Lee  -  Derwentside CC

Points: 137 | 
14 Sam Allen Pedalon.co.uk 127

14.  Sam Allen  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 127 | 
15 Alexander Forrester www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets 120
16 Kieren Brown Argi+ 8point8 - The Winter Green 115

16.  Kieren Brown  -  Argi+ 8point8 - The Winter Green

Points: 115 | 
17 Matthew Fratesi Swansea University Cycling Team 114

17.  Matthew Fratesi  -  Swansea University Cycling Team

Points: 114 | 
18 Scott Chalmers Magspeed Racing 113

18.  Scott Chalmers  -  Magspeed Racing

Points: 113 | 
19 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC 108

19.  Toby Barnes  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 108 | 
20 Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing 107

20.  Jack Clarkson  -  Hope Factory Racing

Points: 107 | 
21 Chris Metcalfe Fabric Cycling 107

21.  Chris Metcalfe  -  Fabric Cycling

Points: 107 | 
22 Joe Peake Rapha Cycling Club 106

22.  Joe Peake  -  Rapha Cycling Club

Points: 106 | 
23 Neil Phillips Kibosh 103

23.  Neil Phillips  -  Kibosh

Points: 103 | 
24 Krzysztof Chrostek Bath Cycling Club 102

24.  Krzysztof Chrostek  -  Bath Cycling Club

Points: 102 | 
25 Adrian Lansley Pedalon.co.uk 102

25.  Adrian Lansley  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 102 | 
26 Tom Martin Wheelbase Altura MGD 101

26.  Tom Martin  -  Wheelbase Altura MGD

Points: 101 | 
27 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT 100

27.  Matt Holmes  -  Arctic Tacx RT

Points: 100 | 
28 Stephen James Renvale RT 100

28.  Stephen James  -  Renvale RT

Points: 100 | 
29 Nicholas Craig SCOTT Racing 99

29.  Nicholas Craig  -  SCOTT Racing

Points: 99 | 
30 Mark Cotton VC Lincoln 98

30.  Mark Cotton  -  VC Lincoln

Points: 98 | 
31 George Fox Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC 97

31.  George Fox  -  Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC

Points: 97 | 
32 Joe Williams PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 95

32.  Joe Williams  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 95 | 
33 Kieran Jarvis Cycle Team OnForm 92

33.  Kieran Jarvis  -  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 92 | 
34 Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc 92

34.  Martin Woffindin  -  Secret-Training.cc

Points: 92 | 
35 James Madgwick Bloodwise QSW 91

35.  James Madgwick  -  Bloodwise QSW

Points: 91 | 
36 Joshua Jones 88

36.  Joshua Jones  - 

Points: 88 | 
37 Michael Butler Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 85

37.  Michael Butler  -  Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

Points: 85 | 
38 James Flury Richardsons-Trek RT 85

38.  James Flury  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 85 | 
39 Chris Roberts Hafren CC 84

39.  Chris Roberts  -  Hafren CC

Points: 84 | 
40 Ben Turner Beobank-Corendon 83

40.  Ben Turner  -  Beobank-Corendon

Points: 83 |