2017 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
1 Billy Harding PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 40

1.  Billy Harding  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 40 | 
2 Jonathan Dennis Kibosh 36

2.  Jonathan Dennis  -  Kibosh

Points: 36 | 
3 Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC 32

3.  Toby Barnes  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 32 | 
4 Scott Chalmers Magspeed Racing 32

4.  Scott Chalmers  -  Magspeed Racing

Points: 32 | 
5 Tony Fawcett Bergamont UK 32

5.  Tony Fawcett  -  Bergamont UK

Points: 32 | 
6 Stephen Lee Derwentside CC 32

6.  Stephen Lee  -  Derwentside CC

Points: 32 | 
7 Michael Butler Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 28

7.  Michael Butler  -  Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

Points: 28 | 
8 Matt Holmes Arctic Tacx RT 28

8.  Matt Holmes  -  Arctic Tacx RT

Points: 28 | 
9 Jenson Young PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 28

9.  Jenson Young  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 28 | 
10 Jacob Knight Solihull CC 23

10.  Jacob Knight  -  Solihull CC

Points: 23 | 
11 Matthew Taylor Shibden Cycling Club 23

11.  Matthew Taylor  -  Shibden Cycling Club

Points: 23 | 
12 Harrison Knight Solihull CC 21

12.  Harrison Knight  -  Solihull CC

Points: 21 | 
13 Giles Drake Leisure Lakes Bikes.com 20

13.  Giles Drake  -  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 20 | 
14 Ian Field Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's 20

14.  Ian Field  -  Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

Points: 20 | 
15 David Fletcher Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme 20

15.  David Fletcher  -  Sherwood Pines Cycles- Forme

Points: 20 | 
16 Grant Leavy DRK Racing 20

16.  Grant Leavy  -  DRK Racing

Points: 20 | 
17 Callum Macleod Pedalon.co.uk 20

17.  Callum Macleod  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 20 | 
18 James Madgwick Bloodwise QSW 20

18.  James Madgwick  -  Bloodwise QSW

Points: 20 | 
19 Thomas Mein Derwentside CC 20

19.  Thomas Mein  -  Derwentside CC

Points: 20 | 
20 Jonathan Pugh The Bulls 20

20.  Jonathan Pugh  -  The Bulls

Points: 20 | 
21 Roddy Weir Muckle Cycle Club 19

21.  Roddy Weir  -  Muckle Cycle Club

Points: 19 | 
22 Mike Brunsdon Velo Club Montpellier 18

22.  Mike Brunsdon  -  Velo Club Montpellier

Points: 18 | 
23 Marcus Holmes Lichfield City CC 17

23.  Marcus Holmes  -  Lichfield City CC

Points: 17 | 
24 Sam Allen Pedalon.co.uk 16

24.  Sam Allen  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 16 | 
25 Ben Eedy Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com 16

25.  Ben Eedy  -  Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Points: 16 | 
26 James Flury Richardsons-Trek RT 16

26.  James Flury  -  Richardsons-Trek RT

Points: 16 | 
27 Gruffudd Lewis Madison Genesis 16

27.  Gruffudd Lewis  -  Madison Genesis

Points: 16 | 
28 Martin Woffindin Secret-Training.cc 16

28.  Martin Woffindin  -  Secret-Training.cc

Points: 16 | 
29 Robin Short Pedalsport Cycling Club 15

29.  Robin Short  -  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 15 | 
30 Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo 14

30.  Jeremy Hicks  -  Rugby Velo

Points: 14 | 
31 Anthony Neave Stourbridge CC 14

31.  Anthony Neave  -  Stourbridge CC

Points: 14 | 
32 Joe Williams PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 13

32.  Joe Williams  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 13 | 
33 James Britton Bristol CX 12

33.  James Britton  -  Bristol CX

Points: 12 | 
34 George Fox Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC 12

34.  George Fox  -  Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic RC

Points: 12 | 
35 James Garrett Rugby Velo 12

35.  James Garrett  -  Rugby Velo

Points: 12 | 
36 Grant Martin XRT - Elmy Cycles 12

36.  Grant Martin  -  XRT - Elmy Cycles

Points: 12 | 
37 Thomas Payton Stourbridge CC 12

37.  Thomas Payton  -  Stourbridge CC

Points: 12 | 
38 Chris Roberts Hafren CC 12

38.  Chris Roberts  -  Hafren CC

Points: 12 | 
39 Euan Cameron PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT 11

39.  Euan Cameron  -  PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT

Points: 11 | 
40 Krzysztof Chrostek Bath Cycling Club 10

40.  Krzysztof Chrostek  -  Bath Cycling Club

Points: 10 |