2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
321 Team Backstedt Bike Performance Wales 9

321.  Team Backstedt Bike Performance

Points: 9 | Wales
322 Grampian Tigers North East Scotland 9

322.  Grampian Tigers

Points: 9 | North East Scotland
323 AIMS Cycling North East 9

323.  AIMS Cycling

Points: 9 | North East
324 Chippenham & Dist Whls South 9

324.  Chippenham & Dist Whls

Points: 9 | South
325 Wyre Forest CRC West Midlands 9

325.  Wyre Forest CRC

Points: 9 | West Midlands
326 Bicester Millennium CC Central 9

326.  Bicester Millennium CC

Points: 9 | Central
327 Blaydon Cycle Club North East 8

327.  Blaydon Cycle Club

Points: 8 | North East
328 Fietsen Tempo North East 8

328.  Fietsen Tempo

Points: 8 | North East
329 Chester RC North West 8

329.  Chester RC

Points: 8 | North West
330 Bury Clarion Cycling Club North West 8

330.  Bury Clarion Cycling Club

Points: 8 | North West
331 Southfork Racing.co.uk South West 8

331.  Southfork Racing.co.uk

Points: 8 | South West
332 Team Lusso North West 8

332.  Team Lusso

Points: 8 | North West
333 Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club West of Scotland 8

333.  Johnstone Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 8 | West of Scotland
334 Hoppers Rollers North West 8

334.  Hoppers Rollers

Points: 8 | North West
335 SF Racing East Midlands 8

335.  SF Racing

Points: 8 | East Midlands
336 Cambridge University CC Eastern 8

336.  Cambridge University CC

Points: 8 | Eastern
337 Orwell Velo Eastern 8

337.  Orwell Velo

Points: 8 | Eastern
338 Paramount CRT West Midlands 8

338.  Paramount CRT

Points: 8 | West Midlands
339 SwaboLadies.nl International 8

339.  SwaboLadies.nl

Points: 8 | International
340 Clevedon & District RC South 7

340.  Clevedon & District RC

Points: 7 | South
341 TS Racing Team - OTR North East 7

341.  TS Racing Team - OTR

Points: 7 | North East
342 Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles South East 7

342.  Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles

Points: 7 | South East
343 Velo-One Cycling Team East Midlands 7

343.  Velo-One Cycling Team

Points: 7 | East Midlands
344 Stowmarket & District CC Eastern 7

344.  Stowmarket & District CC

Points: 7 | Eastern
345 Discovery Junior Cycling Club North East Scotland 7

345.  Discovery Junior Cycling Club

Points: 7 | North East Scotland
346 Arctic Tacx RT Eastern 7

346.  Arctic Tacx RT

Points: 7 | Eastern
347 Hornchurch Cycle Club Eastern 7

347.  Hornchurch Cycle Club

Points: 7 | Eastern
348 Sussex Nomads CC South East 7

348.  Sussex Nomads CC

Points: 7 | South East
349 BCR Racing South West 6

349.  BCR Racing

Points: 6 | South West
350 N-Fuse Identity Racing North West 6

350.  N-Fuse Identity Racing

Points: 6 | North West
351 Racing Metro 15 North East 6

351.  Racing Metro 15

Points: 6 | North East
352 Glasgow Nightingale CC West of Scotland 6

352.  Glasgow Nightingale CC

Points: 6 | West of Scotland
353 Royal Air Force CA National 6

353.  Royal Air Force CA

Points: 6 | National
354 Southport CC North West 6

354.  Southport CC

Points: 6 | North West
355 Sleaford Whls CC East Midlands 6

355.  Sleaford Whls CC

Points: 6 | East Midlands
356 Brighton Mitre CC South East 6

356.  Brighton Mitre CC

Points: 6 | South East
357 University of Bath Cycling Club South 6

357.  University of Bath Cycling Club

Points: 6 | South
358 Kent Velo Kids South East 6

358.  Kent Velo Kids

Points: 6 | South East
359 Velo Hay West Midlands 6

359.  Velo Hay

Points: 6 | West Midlands
360 Pilgrim Flyers South West 6

360.  Pilgrim Flyers

Points: 6 | South West