2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
321 Team PB Performance East Midlands 13

321.  Team PB Performance

Points: 13 | East Midlands
322 South Shields Velo Cycling Club North East 13

322.  South Shields Velo Cycling Club

Points: 13 | North East
323 Ystwyth Cycling Club Wales 13

323.  Ystwyth Cycling Club

Points: 13 | Wales
324 Project 51 South East 13

324.  Project 51

Points: 13 | South East
325 Kuota - Spinergy - GSG North West 12

325.  Kuota - Spinergy - GSG

Points: 12 | North West
326 Certini South West 12

326.  Certini

Points: 12 | South West
327 UEA - Streetlife Cycles Eastern 12

327.  UEA - Streetlife Cycles

Points: 12 | Eastern
328 Preston Whls North West 12

328.  Preston Whls

Points: 12 | North West
329 Boston Whls CC East Midlands 12

329.  Boston Whls CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
330 Huddersfield Star Wheelers Yorkshire 12

330.  Huddersfield Star Wheelers

Points: 12 | Yorkshire
331 Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK South East 12

331.  Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK

Points: 12 | South East
332 Heanor Clarion CC East Midlands 12

332.  Heanor Clarion CC

Points: 12 | East Midlands
333 Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers South 12

333.  Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers

Points: 12 | South
334 Malvern Cycle Sport West Midlands 11

334.  Malvern Cycle Sport

Points: 11 | West Midlands
335 TMG Horizon Cycling Team Central 11

335.  TMG Horizon Cycling Team

Points: 11 | Central
336 Avenista Racing North West 11

336.  Avenista Racing

Points: 11 | North West
337 Border City Wheelers CC North West 11

337.  Border City Wheelers CC

Points: 11 | North West
338 TORQ Performance West Midlands 11

338.  TORQ Performance

Points: 11 | West Midlands
339 Groundwater Engineering Race Team North West 11

339.  Groundwater Engineering Race Team

Points: 11 | North West
340 Team Wiggle South 11

340.  Team Wiggle

Points: 11 | South
341 Kelso Wheelers East and Central Scotland 11

341.  Kelso Wheelers

Points: 11 | East and Central Scotland
342 Ythan CC North East Scotland 10

342.  Ythan CC

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
343 Cleveland Wheelers CC North East 10

343.  Cleveland Wheelers CC

Points: 10 | North East
344 Cycle Derby CC East Midlands 10

344.  Cycle Derby CC

Points: 10 | East Midlands
345 Perth United Cycling Club North East Scotland 10

345.  Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 10 | North East Scotland
346 Woolwich CC South East 10

346.  Woolwich CC

Points: 10 | South East
347 Eagle RC Eastern 10

347.  Eagle RC

Points: 10 | Eastern
348 Salt & Sham Cycle Club South 10

348.  Salt & Sham Cycle Club

Points: 10 | South
349 SSLL Racing Team Yorkshire 10

349.  SSLL Racing Team

Points: 10 | Yorkshire
350 Macclesfield Wheelers North West 10

350.  Macclesfield Wheelers

Points: 10 | North West
351 Velo Club Melyd Wales 10

351.  Velo Club Melyd

Points: 10 | Wales
352 Identity Race Team North West 10

352.  Identity Race Team

Points: 10 | North West
353 Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT East Midlands 10

353.  Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles RT

Points: 10 | East Midlands
354 Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy Wales 10

354.  Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy

Points: 10 | Wales
355 Stewartry Wheelers South West Scotland 10

355.  Stewartry Wheelers

Points: 10 | South West Scotland
356 Herne Hill Youth CC South East 9

356.  Herne Hill Youth CC

Points: 9 | South East
357 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 9

357.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 9 | South
358 Kibosh South West 9

358.  Kibosh

Points: 9 | South West
359 Bella In Sella Racing North West 9

359.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 9 | North West
360 Parentini Test Team Yorkshire 9

360.  Parentini Test Team

Points: 9 | Yorkshire