2014 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
281 Arrow Cycles East Midlands 86

281.  Arrow Cycles

Points: 86 | East Midlands
282 Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Wales 86

282.  Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Points: 86 | Wales
283 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 85

283.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 85 | Wales
284 Rugby Velo West Midlands 85

284.  Rugby Velo

Points: 85 | West Midlands
285 Zappi's Cycling Club Central 84

285.  Zappi's Cycling Club

Points: 84 | Central
286 Cotswold Veldrijden South 84

286.  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 84 | South
287 Featherstone RC Yorkshire 84

287.  Featherstone RC

Points: 84 | Yorkshire
288 Falco Racing South West 81

288.  Falco Racing

Points: 81 | South West
289 Ribble Valley Juniors North West 80

289.  Ribble Valley Juniors

Points: 80 | North West
290 Witham Wheelers Cycling Club East Midlands 79

290.  Witham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 79 | East Midlands
291 Velo29 Events North East 79

291.  Velo29 Events

Points: 79 | North East
292 Red Rose Olympic CC North West 79

292.  Red Rose Olympic CC

Points: 79 | North West
293 East Sutherland Wheelers North Scotland 78

293.  East Sutherland Wheelers

Points: 78 | North Scotland
294 Bill Nickson Cycles RT North West 78

294.  Bill Nickson Cycles RT

Points: 78 | North West
295 Cheltenham & County CC South 78

295.  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 78 | South
296 Huddersfield Star Whlrs Yorkshire 78

296.  Huddersfield Star Whlrs

Points: 78 | Yorkshire
297 Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club Eastern 77

297.  Braintree Velo Cycle Racing Club

Points: 77 | Eastern
298 Durham University Cycling Club North East 77

298.  Durham University Cycling Club

Points: 77 | North East
299 Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team Eastern 76

299.  Pro Cycle Hire UK Racing Team

Points: 76 | Eastern
300 High On Bikes North West 76

300.  High On Bikes

Points: 76 | North West
301 Mercury Performance Coaching RC North West 75

301.  Mercury Performance Coaching RC

Points: 75 | North West
302 Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC Yorkshire 75

302.  Paul Milnes Cycles/Bradford Olympic RC

Points: 75 | Yorkshire
303 Lune RCC North West 74

303.  Lune RCC

Points: 74 | North West
304 Herne Hill Youth CC South East 74

304.  Herne Hill Youth CC

Points: 74 | South East
305 Performance Cycle Coaching South East 74

305.  Performance Cycle Coaching

Points: 74 | South East
306 Spalding Cycling Club East Midlands 73

306.  Spalding Cycling Club

Points: 73 | East Midlands
307 Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT South 73

307.  Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT

Points: 73 | South
308 Kent Velo Girls CC South East 73

308.  Kent Velo Girls CC

Points: 73 | South East
309 Feather Cycles Racing Yorkshire 73

309.  Feather Cycles Racing

Points: 73 | Yorkshire
310 Cycling Team Friuli International 72

310.  Cycling Team Friuli

Points: 72 | International
311 Chester RC North West 71

311.  Chester RC

Points: 71 | North West
312 Bigfoot Go-Ride South East 71

312.  Bigfoot Go-Ride

Points: 71 | South East
313 Ystwyth Cycling Club Wales 70

313.  Ystwyth Cycling Club

Points: 70 | Wales
314 Ythan CC North East Scotland 69

314.  Ythan CC

Points: 69 | North East Scotland
315 Guernsey Velo Club South 69

315.  Guernsey Velo Club

Points: 69 | South
316 Glasgow Cycle Team West of Scotland 69

316.  Glasgow Cycle Team

Points: 69 | West of Scotland
317 North Road CC Eastern 67

317.  North Road CC

Points: 67 | Eastern
318 Stratford CC West Midlands 67

318.  Stratford CC

Points: 67 | West Midlands
319 Stowmarket & District CC Eastern 66

319.  Stowmarket & District CC

Points: 66 | Eastern
320 Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe West Midlands 66

320.  Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe

Points: 66 | West Midlands