2012 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
121 Matthew Noble Specialized Racing 53

121.  Matthew Noble  -  Specialized Racing

Points: 53 | 
122 Jake Womersley Team Sportscover 53

122.  Jake Womersley  -  Team Sportscover

Points: 53 | 
123 Matthew Thompson Cardiff JIF 51

123.  Matthew Thompson  -  Cardiff JIF

Points: 51 | 
124 Sean Williams Cotswold Veldrijden 51

124.  Sean Williams  -  Cotswold Veldrijden

Points: 51 | 
125 Stuart Bowers Hargroves Cycles RT-Specialized-Trant-Next-Elliott's 48
126 Darryl Hewson Alford Whls 48

126.  Darryl Hewson  -  Alford Whls

Points: 48 | 
127 Colin May Velo Club Edinburgh 47

127.  Colin May  -  Velo Club Edinburgh

Points: 47 | 
128 Benjamin Hall Bristol RC 46

128.  Benjamin Hall  -  Bristol RC

Points: 46 | 
129 Kevin Knox ViCiOUS VELO 46

129.  Kevin Knox  -  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 46 | 
130 Simon Maudsley Dirtwheels Cycles 46

130.  Simon Maudsley  -  Dirtwheels Cycles

Points: 46 | 
131 Christopher Minter Pedalon.co.uk 46

131.  Christopher Minter  -  Pedalon.co.uk

Points: 46 | 
132 David Nichols Loughborough Students CC 46

132.  David Nichols  -  Loughborough Students CC

Points: 46 | 
133 James Bovey Mid Devon CC 45

133.  James Bovey  -  Mid Devon CC

Points: 45 | 
134 Craig Hardie www.Hardie-Bikes.com 45

134.  Craig Hardie  -  www.Hardie-Bikes.com

Points: 45 | 
135 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton 44

135.  Gavin Rumbles  -  CC Luton

Points: 44 | 
136 Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT 44

136.  Andrew Taylor  -  C and N Cycles RT

Points: 44 | 
137 Kenta Gallagher Superior-Brentjens MTB Racing Team 43
138 Dave Henderson GT Muc-Off Racing 43

138.  Dave Henderson  -  GT Muc-Off Racing

Points: 43 | 
139 Mark James Team Jewson/Thule/Kinesis/CNP/MI Racing-Ride 43
140 Neil Ellison WDMBC Beyond Mountainbikes/Specialized 42
141 Michael Thompson TEF/Richardsons Race Team 42

141.  Michael Thompson  -  TEF/Richardsons Race Team

Points: 42 | 
142 Lee Davies mtbmarathon.co.uk 41

142.  Lee Davies  -  mtbmarathon.co.uk

Points: 41 | 
143 Grant Leavy Cycle Coaching Wales RT 41

143.  Grant Leavy  -  Cycle Coaching Wales RT

Points: 41 | 
144 Richard Lewis Cycle Club Basingstoke 41

144.  Richard Lewis  -  Cycle Club Basingstoke

Points: 41 | 
145 Nathan Miller www.Buzzcycles.co.uk 41

145.  Nathan Miller  -  www.Buzzcycles.co.uk

Points: 41 | 
146 Stuart Pickering One and All Cycling 41

146.  Stuart Pickering  -  One and All Cycling

Points: 41 | 
147 Philip Hinch Brotherton Cycles 40

147.  Philip Hinch  -  Brotherton Cycles

Points: 40 | 
148 Joshua Keep Brotherton Cycles 40

148.  Joshua Keep  -  Brotherton Cycles

Points: 40 | 
149 Philip Glowinski VC Londres 39

149.  Philip Glowinski  -  VC Londres

Points: 39 | 
150 Peter Kench GWR Team/Swindon Cycles/High5/Kalas/Giant 39
151 Matthew Loake Southfork Racing.co.uk 39

151.  Matthew Loake  -  Southfork Racing.co.uk

Points: 39 | 
152 Robert Partridge Endura Racing 39

152.  Robert Partridge  -  Endura Racing

Points: 39 | 
153 Dylan Kerfoot-Robson Rhos On Sea Cycling Club 38

153.  Dylan Kerfoot-Robson  -  Rhos On Sea Cycling Club

Points: 38 | 
154 Alan Nixon Blackhawk Bikes 38

154.  Alan Nixon  -  Blackhawk Bikes

Points: 38 | 
155 Richard Phillips Schofield Hantspol CC 38

155.  Richard Phillips Schofield  -  Hantspol CC

Points: 38 | 
156 David Thomas mtbmarathon.co.uk 38

156.  David Thomas  -  mtbmarathon.co.uk

Points: 38 | 
157 Theo Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 37

157.  Theo Doncaster  -  Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Points: 37 | 
158 Bruce Dalton The Kinesis Morvelo Project 36

158.  Bruce Dalton  -  The Kinesis Morvelo Project

Points: 36 | 
159 Michael Bell London Fire Brigade CC 35

159.  Michael Bell  -  London Fire Brigade CC

Points: 35 | 
160 Graham Clark Time RT 35

160.  Graham Clark  -  Time RT

Points: 35 |