2017 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
41 Mossley CRT North West 11

41.  Mossley CRT

Points: 11 | North West
42 Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Wales 11

42.  Team Backstedt/Hotchillee

Points: 11 | Wales
43 VeloVitesse South 11

43.  VeloVitesse

Points: 11 | South
44 Fullarton Wheelers South West Scotland 11

44.  Fullarton Wheelers

Points: 11 | South West Scotland
45 Team Milton Keynes Central 11

45.  Team Milton Keynes

Points: 11 | Central
46 Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Eastern 11

46.  Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Points: 11 | Eastern
47 Prima Team Racing North East 10

47.  Prima Team Racing

Points: 10 | North East
48 Cycle Team OnForm Central 10

48.  Cycle Team OnForm

Points: 10 | Central
49 Portsmouth North End CC South 10

49.  Portsmouth North End CC

Points: 10 | South
50 Neon-Velo Cycling Team Eastern 10

50.  Neon-Velo Cycling Team

Points: 10 | Eastern
51 Team 22 North West 10

51.  Team 22

Points: 10 | North West
52 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 10

52.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 10 | Wales
53 Maindy Flyers Youth CC Wales 9

53.  Maindy Flyers Youth CC

Points: 9 | Wales
54 Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT) National 9

54.  Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)

Points: 9 | National
55 Beacon Wheelers North West 9

55.  Beacon Wheelers

Points: 9 | North West
56 Ystwyth Cycling Club Wales 9

56.  Ystwyth Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
57 Team Corley Cycles Central 8

57.  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 8 | Central
58 Wigmore CC South East 8

58.  Wigmore CC

Points: 8 | South East
59 Cycle Sport Pendle North West 8

59.  Cycle Sport Pendle

Points: 8 | North West
60 West Wales Cycle Racing Team Wales 8

60.  West Wales Cycle Racing Team

Points: 8 | Wales
61 Towy Riders Wales 8

61.  Towy Riders

Points: 8 | Wales
62 Team Terminator Central 7

62.  Team Terminator

Points: 7 | Central
63 Kingston Wheelers CC South East 7

63.  Kingston Wheelers CC

Points: 7 | South East
64 Catford CC Equipe/Banks South East 7

64.  Catford CC Equipe/Banks

Points: 7 | South East
65 London Phoenix CC Eastern 6

65.  London Phoenix CC

Points: 6 | Eastern
66 Speedflex Race Team North East 6

66.  Speedflex Race Team

Points: 6 | North East
67 KTM Impsport RT Yorkshire 6

67.  KTM Impsport RT

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
68 Moray Firth Cycling Club North Scotland 6

68.  Moray Firth Cycling Club

Points: 6 | North Scotland
69 Tyneside Vagabonds CC North East 6

69.  Tyneside Vagabonds CC

Points: 6 | North East
70 Salt & Sham Cycle Club South 5

70.  Salt & Sham Cycle Club

Points: 5 | South
71 Raleigh GAC East Midlands 5

71.  Raleigh GAC

Points: 5 | East Midlands
72 DRK Racing South 5

72.  DRK Racing

Points: 5 | South
73 Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing Eastern 5

73.  Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing

Points: 5 | Eastern
74 IRIS Race Team South 5

74.  IRIS Race Team

Points: 5 | South
75 University of Bath Cycling Club South 5

75.  University of Bath Cycling Club

Points: 5 | South
76 Stirling Bike Club East and Central Scotland 5

76.  Stirling Bike Club

Points: 5 | East and Central Scotland
77 Sportcity Velo North West 5

77.  Sportcity Velo

Points: 5 | North West
78 Preston Park Youth CC South East 4

78.  Preston Park Youth CC

Points: 4 | South East
79 Newport Olympic Cycling Club Wales 4

79.  Newport Olympic Cycling Club

Points: 4 | Wales
80 VC Astar Anderside West of Scotland 4

80.  VC Astar Anderside

Points: 4 | West of Scotland