2013 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
601 Deflection Point Racing South East 3

601.  Deflection Point Racing

Points: 3 | South East
602 Minehead Cycling Club South West 3

602.  Minehead Cycling Club

Points: 3 | South West
603 Pendragon South West 3

603.  Pendragon

Points: 3 | South West
604 CC Giro West Midlands 3

604.  CC Giro

Points: 3 | West Midlands
605 Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC) West of Scotland 3

605.  Glasgow MTB Club (GMBC)

Points: 3 | West of Scotland
606 Glasgow Ivy CC West of Scotland 3

606.  Glasgow Ivy CC

Points: 3 | West of Scotland
607 Sowerby Brothers CRT Yorkshire 3

607.  Sowerby Brothers CRT

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
608 Featherstone RC Yorkshire 3

608.  Featherstone RC

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
609 Nutcracker Racing Yorkshire 3

609.  Nutcracker Racing

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
610 Halifax Imperial Wheelers CC Yorkshire 3

610.  Halifax Imperial Wheelers CC

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
611 Stocksbridge CC/Irwin Mitchell Solicitors/Claremont Hospital Yorkshire 3
612 Virgin Active Central 2

612.  Virgin Active

Points: 2 | Central
613 Bicester Millennium CC Central 2

613.  Bicester Millennium CC

Points: 2 | Central
614 Ashfield RC East Midlands 2

614.  Ashfield RC

Points: 2 | East Midlands
615 North Norfolk Wheelers CC Eastern 2

615.  North Norfolk Wheelers CC

Points: 2 | Eastern
616 Newdales Cycles RT Eastern 2

616.  Newdales Cycles RT

Points: 2 | Eastern
617 Gipping RT Eastern 2

617.  Gipping RT

Points: 2 | Eastern
618 City of Inverness Cycling Club North Scotland 2

618.  City of Inverness Cycling Club

Points: 2 | North Scotland
619 University Of Manchester CC North West 2

619.  University Of Manchester CC

Points: 2 | North West
620 BMX Isle of Man North West 2

620.  BMX Isle of Man

Points: 2 | North West
621 VC Cumbria / Lakeland Sprinters North West 2

621.  VC Cumbria / Lakeland Sprinters

Points: 2 | North West
622 Rossendale RC North West 2

622.  Rossendale RC

Points: 2 | North West
623 Team Axiom South 2

623.  Team Axiom

Points: 2 | South
624 Farnborough & Camberley CC South East 2

624.  Farnborough & Camberley CC

Points: 2 | South East
625 Kingston Junior Cycle Club South East 2

625.  Kingston Junior Cycle Club

Points: 2 | South East
626 Sid Valley CC South West 2

626.  Sid Valley CC

Points: 2 | South West
627 Sosban Riders Wales 2

627.  Sosban Riders

Points: 2 | Wales
628 Newport Shropshire CC West Midlands 2

628.  Newport Shropshire CC

Points: 2 | West Midlands
629 Birmingham BMX Club West Midlands 2

629.  Birmingham BMX Club

Points: 2 | West Midlands
630 West Riding Track League Yorkshire 2

630.  West Riding Track League

Points: 2 | Yorkshire
631 Rock Racing Team UK Yorkshire 2

631.  Rock Racing Team UK

Points: 2 | Yorkshire
632 Icknield Road Club Central 1

632.  Icknield Road Club

Points: 1 | Central
633 Banbury Star CC Central 1

633.  Banbury Star CC

Points: 1 | Central
634 Amersham Road Cycling Club Central 1

634.  Amersham Road Cycling Club

Points: 1 | Central
635 Lindsey Road CC East Midlands 1

635.  Lindsey Road CC

Points: 1 | East Midlands
636 Wisbech Whls CC Eastern 1

636.  Wisbech Whls CC

Points: 1 | Eastern
637 Cycleways - VC Briganti North East 1

637.  Cycleways - VC Briganti

Points: 1 | North East
638 Contessa Scott Syncros North East 1

638.  Contessa Scott Syncros

Points: 1 | North East
639 Forres CC North Scotland 1

639.  Forres CC

Points: 1 | North Scotland
640 Wigan Wheelers CC North West 1

640.  Wigan Wheelers CC

Points: 1 | North West