2018 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
481 Chesterfield Coureurs East Midlands 4

481.  Chesterfield Coureurs

Points: 4 | East Midlands
482 Sprockets Cycle Shop Race Team (Scotland) South West Scotland 4

482.  Sprockets Cycle Shop Race Team (Scotland)

Points: 4 | South West Scotland
483 WaowDeals Pro Cycling International 3

483.  WaowDeals Pro Cycling

Points: 3 | International
484 Newark Castle CC East Midlands 3

484.  Newark Castle CC

Points: 3 | East Midlands
485 Lakeland Sprinters North West 3

485.  Lakeland Sprinters

Points: 3 | North West
486 URDT South East 3

486.  URDT

Points: 3 | South East
487 KICC East and Central Scotland 3

487.  KICC

Points: 3 | East and Central Scotland
488 Worcester St Johns CC West Midlands 3

488.  Worcester St Johns CC

Points: 3 | West Midlands
489 Sulis Scorpions YCA South 3

489.  Sulis Scorpions YCA

Points: 3 | South
490 Granite City RT North East Scotland 3

490.  Granite City RT

Points: 3 | North East Scotland
491 North Bucks RC Central 3

491.  North Bucks RC

Points: 3 | Central
492 Dyffryn Conwy Wales 3

492.  Dyffryn Conwy

Points: 3 | Wales
493 City of Edinburgh RC East and Central Scotland 3

493.  City of Edinburgh RC

Points: 3 | East and Central Scotland
494 Wick Wheelers Cycle Club North Scotland 3

494.  Wick Wheelers Cycle Club

Points: 3 | North Scotland
495 2 Wheels Only West Midlands 3

495.  2 Wheels Only

Points: 3 | West Midlands
496 Calder Clarion CC Yorkshire 3

496.  Calder Clarion CC

Points: 3 | Yorkshire
497 Lincoln Wheelers CC East Midlands 3

497.  Lincoln Wheelers CC

Points: 3 | East Midlands
498 CC Sudbury Eastern 3

498.  CC Sudbury

Points: 3 | Eastern
499 East Coast Riders Eastern 3

499.  East Coast Riders

Points: 3 | Eastern
500 Bigfoot Go-Ride South East 3

500.  Bigfoot Go-Ride

Points: 3 | South East
501 4 Life Triathlon Club East Midlands 3

501.  4 Life Triathlon Club

Points: 3 | East Midlands
502 Swansea University Cycling Team Wales 2

502.  Swansea University Cycling Team

Points: 2 | Wales
503 Hull Thursday RC Yorkshire 2

503.  Hull Thursday RC

Points: 2 | Yorkshire
504 Didcot Phoenix CC Central 2

504.  Didcot Phoenix CC

Points: 2 | Central
505 CC Luton Central 2

505.  CC Luton

Points: 2 | Central
506 EH Star Cycling East and Central Scotland 2

506.  EH Star Cycling

Points: 2 | East and Central Scotland
507 Clee Cycles West Midlands 2

507.  Clee Cycles

Points: 2 | West Midlands
508 Beeline Bicycles RT Central 2

508.  Beeline Bicycles RT

Points: 2 | Central
509 Crawley Wheelers South East 2

509.  Crawley Wheelers

Points: 2 | South East
510 Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET South East 2

510.  Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET

Points: 2 | South East
511 TEAMSPY South 2

511.  TEAMSPY

Points: 2 | South
512 Paceline Cycles North Yorkshire 2

512.  Paceline Cycles North

Points: 2 | Yorkshire
513 Glasgow Ivy CC West of Scotland 2

513.  Glasgow Ivy CC

Points: 2 | West of Scotland
514 Port Talbot Wheelers Wales 2

514.  Port Talbot Wheelers

Points: 2 | Wales
515 Shetland Wheelers North East Scotland 2

515.  Shetland Wheelers

Points: 2 | North East Scotland
516 GS Henley Central 2

516.  GS Henley

Points: 2 | Central
517 Prologue Racing Team Yorkshire 2

517.  Prologue Racing Team

Points: 2 | Yorkshire
518 Pedal Power Loughborough East Midlands 2

518.  Pedal Power Loughborough

Points: 2 | East Midlands
519 ViCiOUS VELO South East 2

519.  ViCiOUS VELO

Points: 2 | South East
520 Cheltenham & County CC South 2

520.  Cheltenham & County CC

Points: 2 | South