2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
401 Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo) North East Scotland 6

401.  Carse of Gowrie Velo (COG Velo)

Points: 6 | North East Scotland
402 Newport Shropshire CC West Midlands 6

402.  Newport Shropshire CC

Points: 6 | West Midlands
403 3C Cyclexperience South 6

403.  3C Cyclexperience

Points: 6 | South
404 Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Eastern 6

404.  Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich

Points: 6 | Eastern
405 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 6

405.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
406 Ribble Valley Juniors North West 6

406.  Ribble Valley Juniors

Points: 6 | North West
407 Manchester Wheelers Club North West 6

407.  Manchester Wheelers Club

Points: 6 | North West
408 OVB East Midlands 6

408.  OVB

Points: 6 | East Midlands
409 Furness Future Flyers North West 6

409.  Furness Future Flyers

Points: 6 | North West
410 Panagua CC South East 6

410.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
411 Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC North West 5

411.  Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Points: 5 | North West
412 Energy Cycles Junior Road Team Wales 5

412.  Energy Cycles Junior Road Team

Points: 5 | Wales
413 Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club) East Midlands 5

413.  Lincsquad (Quadrathlon Club)

Points: 5 | East Midlands
414 Clee Cycles West Midlands 5

414.  Clee Cycles

Points: 5 | West Midlands
415 Ludlow CC West Midlands 5

415.  Ludlow CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
416 Knottingley Velo Yorkshire 5

416.  Knottingley Velo

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
417 Dynamic Rides CC West Midlands 5

417.  Dynamic Rides CC

Points: 5 | West Midlands
418 Derwentside CC North East 5

418.  Derwentside CC

Points: 5 | North East
419 North Bucks RC Central 5

419.  North Bucks RC

Points: 5 | Central
420 Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles East Midlands 5

420.  Mercia CC - Lloyds Cycles

Points: 5 | East Midlands
421 Team Rytger International 5

421.  Team Rytger

Points: 5 | International
422 Cappuccino Cycling Club Yorkshire 5

422.  Cappuccino Cycling Club

Points: 5 | Yorkshire
423 Revo Racing South West 5

423.  Revo Racing

Points: 5 | South West
424 Easterley RC Eastern 5

424.  Easterley RC

Points: 5 | Eastern
425 Fossa Racing East Midlands 5

425.  Fossa Racing

Points: 5 | East Midlands
426 Aylsham Road Club Eastern 5

426.  Aylsham Road Club

Points: 5 | Eastern
427 Leisure Lakes Bikes.com East Midlands 4

427.  Leisure Lakes Bikes.com

Points: 4 | East Midlands
428 Carnegie Cyclones North East Scotland 4

428.  Carnegie Cyclones

Points: 4 | North East Scotland
429 Annan Youth Cycling Club South West Scotland 4

429.  Annan Youth Cycling Club

Points: 4 | South West Scotland
430 Red Rose Olympic CC North West 4

430.  Red Rose Olympic CC

Points: 4 | North West
431 Blackpool Youth Cycle Association North West 4

431.  Blackpool Youth Cycle Association

Points: 4 | North West
432 Solent Pirates South 4

432.  Solent Pirates

Points: 4 | South
433 NLTCBMBC Eastern 4

433.  NLTCBMBC

Points: 4 | Eastern
434 Rutland Rouleur East Midlands 4

434.  Rutland Rouleur

Points: 4 | East Midlands
435 Dunfermline CC North East Scotland 4

435.  Dunfermline CC

Points: 4 | North East Scotland
436 University of Exeter Cycling Club South West 4

436.  University of Exeter Cycling Club

Points: 4 | South West
437 Banjo Cycles Central 4

437.  Banjo Cycles

Points: 4 | Central
438 Tanks Direct Cycling South West 4

438.  Tanks Direct Cycling

Points: 4 | South West
439 Lanhydrock Wheelers South West 4

439.  Lanhydrock Wheelers

Points: 4 | South West
440 Southborough & District Whls South East 4

440.  Southborough & District Whls

Points: 4 | South East