2016 National Club Road & Track

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Club Name Region Points
361 TWC De Kempen North West 9

361.  TWC De Kempen

Points: 9 | North West
362 Holyhead Cycling Club Wales 9

362.  Holyhead Cycling Club

Points: 9 | Wales
363 Redditch Road & Path CC West Midlands 9

363.  Redditch Road & Path CC

Points: 9 | West Midlands
364 Finsbury Park CC Eastern 9

364.  Finsbury Park CC

Points: 9 | Eastern
365 Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare North East 9

365.  Adept Precision RT/NE Healthcare

Points: 9 | North East
366 Wigmore CC South East 9

366.  Wigmore CC

Points: 9 | South East
367 Kibosh South West 9

367.  Kibosh

Points: 9 | South West
368 Watford Velo Sport Central 9

368.  Watford Velo Sport

Points: 9 | Central
369 Herne Hill Youth CC South East 9

369.  Herne Hill Youth CC

Points: 9 | South East
370 Bella In Sella Racing North West 9

370.  Bella In Sella Racing

Points: 9 | North West
371 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club South 9

371.  Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

Points: 9 | South
372 Hull Thursday RC Yorkshire 8

372.  Hull Thursday RC

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
373 Team Cystic Fibrosis Yorkshire 8

373.  Team Cystic Fibrosis

Points: 8 | Yorkshire
374 One and All Cycling South West 8

374.  One and All Cycling

Points: 8 | South West
375 Cycology Sunwise South 8

375.  Cycology Sunwise

Points: 8 | South
376 Bike Doctor Wales 8

376.  Bike Doctor

Points: 8 | Wales
377 Mountain Goat Coaching North East 8

377.  Mountain Goat Coaching

Points: 8 | North East
378 Lakes RC North West 8

378.  Lakes RC

Points: 8 | North West
379 Royal Air Force CA National 8

379.  Royal Air Force CA

Points: 8 | National
380 Kinross CC North East Scotland 8

380.  Kinross CC

Points: 8 | North East Scotland
381 Veloclub Edinburgh East and Central Scotland 7

381.  Veloclub Edinburgh

Points: 7 | East and Central Scotland
382 Southport CC North West 7

382.  Southport CC

Points: 7 | North West
383 Rhyl Cycling Club Wales 7

383.  Rhyl Cycling Club

Points: 7 | Wales
384 Somer Valley CC South 7

384.  Somer Valley CC

Points: 7 | South
385 Glendene CC Eastern 7

385.  Glendene CC

Points: 7 | Eastern
386 Beeston Cycling Club East Midlands 7

386.  Beeston Cycling Club

Points: 7 | East Midlands
387 MazingTree IT South West 7

387.  MazingTree IT

Points: 7 | South West
388 Team Boardman West Midlands 7

388.  Team Boardman

Points: 7 | West Midlands
389 Mickey Cranks CC Central 7

389.  Mickey Cranks CC

Points: 7 | Central
390 Team Montezuma's Hargroves Cycles South 7

390.  Team Montezuma's Hargroves Cycles

Points: 7 | South
391 Velopace South East 7

391.  Velopace

Points: 7 | South East
392 Newport Shropshire CC West Midlands 6

392.  Newport Shropshire CC

Points: 6 | West Midlands
393 Panagua CC South East 6

393.  Panagua CC

Points: 6 | South East
394 OVB East Midlands 6

394.  OVB

Points: 6 | East Midlands
395 Furness Future Flyers North West 6

395.  Furness Future Flyers

Points: 6 | North West
396 Dinnington Racing Club Yorkshire 6

396.  Dinnington Racing Club

Points: 6 | Yorkshire
397 Velo-One Cycling Team East Midlands 6

397.  Velo-One Cycling Team

Points: 6 | East Midlands
398 Ribble Valley Juniors North West 6

398.  Ribble Valley Juniors

Points: 6 | North West
399 Manchester Wheelers Club North West 6

399.  Manchester Wheelers Club

Points: 6 | North West
400 Onit Cycle Wales 6

400.  Onit Cycle

Points: 6 | Wales