2017 National Male Senior Cyclo-Cross

Ranking Choice

Year

Results per page

 

Rank Rider Club Name Region Points
361 Matthew Lynn Hetton Hawks Cycling Club 5

361.  Matthew Lynn  -  Hetton Hawks Cycling Club

Points: 5 | 
362 Stefan Macina Aurelius Cycles 5

362.  Stefan Macina  -  Aurelius Cycles

Points: 5 | 
363 Pete Matthews Leicestershire Road Club 5

363.  Pete Matthews  -  Leicestershire Road Club

Points: 5 | 
364 Ryan Middlemiss All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace 5
365 Philip Morris 5

365.  Philip Morris  - 

Points: 5 | 
366 Andrew Nichols Team B38 / Underpin Racing 5

366.  Andrew Nichols  -  Team B38 / Underpin Racing

Points: 5 | 
367 Steve Nicholson Dunfermline CC 5

367.  Steve Nicholson  -  Dunfermline CC

Points: 5 | 
368 Adam Parkes RMNC 5

368.  Adam Parkes  -  RMNC

Points: 5 | 
369 Toby Parnell Cambridge CC 5

369.  Toby Parnell  -  Cambridge CC

Points: 5 | 
370 Stuart Reid Wheelbase Castelli MGD 5

370.  Stuart Reid  -  Wheelbase Castelli MGD

Points: 5 | 
371 Max Rushby Pedalsport Cycling Club 5

371.  Max Rushby  -  Pedalsport Cycling Club

Points: 5 | 
372 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles 5

372.  Greg Simcock  -  Team Corley Cycles

Points: 5 | 
373 Martin Smith Mid Devon CC 5

373.  Martin Smith  -  Mid Devon CC

Points: 5 | 
374 Murray Swanson Pedal Power RT 5

374.  Murray Swanson  -  Pedal Power RT

Points: 5 | 
375 Daniel Alexander www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets 4
376 Rupert Baker WORX Factory Racing 4

376.  Rupert Baker  -  WORX Factory Racing

Points: 4 | 
377 David Beskeen 4

377.  David Beskeen  - 

Points: 4 | 
378 Luke Coleman Quick Release Cycling Club 4

378.  Luke Coleman  -  Quick Release Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
379 Joe Coukham Shibden Cycling Club 4

379.  Joe Coukham  -  Shibden Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
380 Joshua Craven Tyneside Vagabonds CC 4

380.  Joshua Craven  -  Tyneside Vagabonds CC

Points: 4 | 
381 Joe Curran Muckle Cycle Club 4

381.  Joe Curran  -  Muckle Cycle Club

Points: 4 | 
382 Jamie Dene Welwyn Wheelers CC 4

382.  Jamie Dene  -  Welwyn Wheelers CC

Points: 4 | 
383 Stuart Dun The Happy Cog 4

383.  Stuart Dun  -  The Happy Cog

Points: 4 | 
384 Joshua Evans Giro Prestige 4

384.  Joshua Evans  -  Giro Prestige

Points: 4 | 
385 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace 4
386 James Furniss www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets 4
387 Andrew Haines Cowley Road Condors 4

387.  Andrew Haines  -  Cowley Road Condors

Points: 4 | 
388 Clarke James Abergavenny Road Club 4

388.  Clarke James  -  Abergavenny Road Club

Points: 4 | 
389 George Kirkin Imperial Racing Team 4

389.  George Kirkin  -  Imperial Racing Team

Points: 4 | 
390 Joseph Lally CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Print 4

390.  Joseph Lally  -  CC Abergavenny/JP Signs & Print

Points: 4 | 
391 Bryan Laycock Alnwick Cycling Club 4

391.  Bryan Laycock  -  Alnwick Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
392 Thomas Lowe Royal Air Force CA 4

392.  Thomas Lowe  -  Royal Air Force CA

Points: 4 | 
393 Stuart Lynn Dulwich Paragon CC 4

393.  Stuart Lynn  -  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 4 | 
394 Roger Maidment Forest Side Riders 4

394.  Roger Maidment  -  Forest Side Riders

Points: 4 | 
395 James Malone Dulwich Paragon CC 4

395.  James Malone  -  Dulwich Paragon CC

Points: 4 | 
396 Gavin McDougall Gamma Racing Team 4

396.  Gavin McDougall  -  Gamma Racing Team

Points: 4 | 
397 James Paradine Run & Ride / Midland Bike Fit 4

397.  James Paradine  -  Run & Ride / Midland Bike Fit

Points: 4 | 
398 Andrew Peace Shibden Cycling Club 4

398.  Andrew Peace  -  Shibden Cycling Club

Points: 4 | 
399 Laurence Plant GS Henley 4

399.  Laurence Plant  -  GS Henley

Points: 4 | 
400 Nick Williamson 4

400.  Nick Williamson  - 

Points: 4 |