Points: Mollie Bilner

Current Club: Fast Test Racing Team
Year End Club: Stowmarket & District CC
Gender: Female
Age Category: YOUTH
Category: Senior
National Rank: 198
National Points: 44
Category: Junior
National Rank: 22
National Points: 53

Discipline:

Season:

 

Date Category Event Position Points Allocation
09/02/2020 Category B MG Writtle Cross-Eastern League Round 13 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women)  
26/01/2020 Category B Milton Cross-Eastern League Round 12 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women) 10 12 Junior:12
26/01/2020 Category B Milton Cross-Eastern League Round 12 (Junior Women) 3 3 Junior:3
19/01/2020 Category B Iceni Velo First Self Drive Cross-Eastern League Round 11 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women) 10 12 Senior:12
19/01/2020 Category B Iceni Velo First Self Drive Cross-Eastern League Round 11 (Junior Women) 4 2 Junior:2
05/01/2020 Category B Stow Scramble Cross-Eastern League Round 10 (Senior Women) 13 8 Junior:8
05/01/2020 Category B Stow Scramble Cross-Eastern League Round 10 (Junior Women) 4 2 Junior:2
05/01/2020 Category B Stow Scramble Cross-Eastern League Round 10 (Junior Men) 4 2 Junior:2
08/12/2019 Category A Eastern & Central Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Women) 26 0  
08/12/2019 Category A Eastern & Central Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Junior Women)  
08/12/2019 Category A Eastern & Central Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Junior Women) 11 0  
01/12/2019 Category B VC Revolution Hilly Fields Cross-Eastern League Round 9 (Senior Women) 13 8 Senior:8
01/12/2019 Category B VC Revolution Hilly Fields Cross-Eastern League Round 9 (Junior Women) 4 2 Junior:2
23/11/2019 Category B Diss CC Suffolk Supercross-Eastern League Round 8 (Senior Women) 9 2 Senior:2
23/11/2019 Category B Diss CC Suffolk Supercross-Eastern League Round 8 (Junior Women) 3 3 Junior:3
02/11/2019 Category B West Suffolk Cross -Eastern League Round 7 (Senior Women)  
27/10/2019 Category B Grafham Water Cross-Eastern League Round 6 (Senior Women) 18 3 Senior:3
27/10/2019 Category B Grafham Water Cross-Eastern League Round 6 (Junior Women) 4 2 Junior:2
20/10/2019 Category B Neil Pears Memorial Cross - Eastern League Round 5 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women) 16 5 Senior:5
20/10/2019 Category B Neil Pears Memorial Cross - Eastern League Round 5 (Junior Women) 5 1 Junior:1
06/10/2019 Category B CC Ashwell Cross-Eastern League Round 4 (Senior Women) 13 8 Senior:8
06/10/2019 Category B CC Ashwell Cross-Eastern League Round 4 (Junior Women) 3 3 Junior:3
28/09/2019 Category B CCXL R3 - CX in the City II (Junior Women) 9 2 Junior:2
28/09/2019 Category B CCXL R3 - CX in the City II (Senior Women) 44 0  
22/09/2019 Category B Northlands Cross-Eastern League Round 3 (Senior Women)  
15/09/2019 Category B Springfield Cross-Eastern League Round 2 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women) 14 7 Junior:7
15/09/2019 Category B Springfield Cross-Eastern League Round 2 (Junior Women) 3 3 Junior:3
08/09/2019 Category B Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross-Eastern League Round 1 (Junior, Senior, Vet 40, Vet 50 and Vet 60+ Women) 15 6 Senior:6
08/09/2019 Category B Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross-Eastern League Round 1 (Junior Women) 5 1 Junior:1
  Rider's total points     97 Junior:53,Senior:44