Points: Cedric Tomlinson

Current Club: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Year End Club: Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
Gender: Male
Age Category: UNDER 12
Category:

Discipline:

Year:

 

Date Category Event Position Points
23/11/2019 Under 12 Diss CC Suffolk Supercross-Eastern League Round 8 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 0 0
03/11/2019 Under 12 KinesisUK London and South East Cyclo Cross League Round 8 (Under 10 Boys) 5 0
27/10/2019 Under 12 Grafham Water Cross-Eastern League Round 6 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 2 0
20/10/2019 Under 12 Neil Pears Memorial Cross - Eastern League Round 5 (Under 10s Boys and Girls)
13/10/2019 Under 12 KinesisUK London and South East Cyclo Cross League Round 6 (Under 10 Boys) 8 0
06/10/2019 Under 12 CC Ashwell Cross-Eastern League Round 4 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 4 0
22/09/2019 Under 12 Northlands Cross-Eastern League Round 3 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 0 0
15/09/2019 Under 12 Springfield Cross-Eastern League Round 2 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 3 0
08/09/2019 Under 12 Amisvelo Hillyfields Cross-Eastern League Round 1 (Under 10s Boys and Girls) 8 0
01/09/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R8 Phoenix Cycleworks (Under 9 Boys Coaching and Race)
18/08/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R7 Radical Bikes (Under 9 Boys Coaching and Race)
07/07/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R6 Hintlesham (Under 9 Boys Race)
04/07/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway London Summer Cyclocross 2019 r1 and full series (U12 Boys r1 & Series) 5 0
26/06/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Championships and Series Prizegiving Wednesday evening (Under 10 Boys ) 4 0
12/06/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 8 (Under 10 Men) 3 0
05/06/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 7 (Under 10 Beastway r7 (short lap)) 3 0
02/06/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R5 Wychwood at Thickthorn (Under 9 Boys- Coaching and Race)
22/05/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 5 (Under 10 Boys) 3 0
15/05/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 4 (Under 10 Boys) 3 0
08/05/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 3 (Under 10's) 0 0
05/05/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R4 Carver Barracks (Incorporating Eastern & SE Regional Champs) (Under 9 Male Coaching and Race) 6 0
01/05/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 2 (Under 10 Boys) 5 0
27/04/2019 Non-Ranking Beastway 2019 Round 1 (Under 10 Boys)
07/04/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R3 Lee Valley VeloPark (Under 9 Boys)
17/03/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R2 Henham Park (Under 9 Boys Coaching and Race) 5 0
24/02/2019 Non-Ranking Mud, Sweat and Gears XC Series 2019 - R1 Hadleigh Park (Under 9 Boys Coaching and Race) 5 0
27/01/2019 Under 12 Milton Cross - Eastern League Round 16 (Under 10s) 14 0
20/01/2019 Under 12 Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross - Eastern League Round 15 (Under 10s) 14 0
06/01/2019 Under 12 Stow Scramble - Eastern League Round 14 (Under 10s) 9 0
30/12/2018 Under 12 MG Cross - Eastern League Round 13 (Under 10s) 11 0
16/12/2018 Under 12 Ipswich BC Cross - Eastern League Round 12 (Under 10s) 12 0
02/12/2018 Under 12 Eastern & Central Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Under 8 Boys)
  Rider's total points     0