We have a new website Try it now Hide
 
 Login Register for free news, tips & videos
 
 
 
 

Adam Lightfoot

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)

Male

Cyclo-Cross

Youth U14

29

134

Points

Date Category Event Position Points Allocation
25/01/2015 Category B Stow Scramble/Eastern League Round 18(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
18/01/2015 Category B Trinity Park Cross/Eastern League Round 17(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
03/01/2015 Category B Central Cyclo-Cross League 7/Welwyn Wheelers(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(Youth)  
28/12/2014 Category B Iceni Velo Duff Morgan Cross/Eastern League Round 16(U14 Boys) 5 7 Youth U14:7
14/12/2014 Category B Broome Heath Cross/Eastern League Round 15(Youth)  
14/12/2014 Category B Broome Heath Cross/Eastern League Round 15(U14 Boys) 2 16 Youth U14:16
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(Youth)  
23/11/2014 Category B Ipswich BC Cross/Eastern League Round 13(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(Youth)  
22/11/2014 Category B Redgrave Cross/Eastern League Round 12(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(Youth)  
16/11/2014 Category B Hempton Cross/Eastern League Round 11(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(Youth)  
09/11/2014 Category B Revolution Cross/Eastern League Round 10(U14 Boys) 6 5 Youth U14:5
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(Youth)  
08/11/2014 Category B West Suffolk Cyclo-Cross/Eastern League Round 9(U14 Boys) 5 7 Youth U14:7
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(Youth)  
02/11/2014 Category B Grafham Water Cross/Eastern League Round 8(U14 Boys) 7 4 Youth U14:4
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(Youth)  
26/10/2014 Category B Colchester Rovers Cross/Eastern League Round 7(U14 Boys) 4 9 Youth U14:9
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(Youth)  
19/10/2014 Category B Davy Down Cross/Eastern League Round 6(U14 Boys) 6 5 Youth U14:5
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(Youth)  
11/10/2014 Category B Welwyn Wheelers Cross/Eastern League Round 5(U14 Boys) 9 2 Youth U14:2
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(Youth)  
21/09/2014 Category B Springfield Cross/Eastern League Round 4(U14 Boys) 6 5 Youth U14:5
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(Youth)  
20/09/2014 Category B Hoggenburg Cross/Eastern League Round 3(U14 Boys) 8 3 Youth U14:3
14/09/2014 Category B Amis Velo Hillyfields Supacross/Eastern League Round 2(U14 Boys) 8 3 Youth U14:3
06/09/2014 Category B Essex Roads Cross/Eastern League Round 1(Youth)  
 Rider's total points  134 Youth U14:134