Event URN:
283915
Start date:
Fri, 16th Aug 2013
Finish date:
Sun, 18th Aug 2013
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Belgium
Unknown, Unknown, 99999
Online Entry FAQs
Event organiser:
Mr Event Organiser
Foreign event - no details
99999
Cheques payable to:
n/a
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Aug 13 10:00 Stage 1 Foreign National Youth A 68km / 42m
17 Aug 13 10:00 Stage 2 Foreign National Youth A 6km / 4m
18 Aug 13 10:00 Stage 3 Foreign National Youth A 68km / 42m
18 Aug 13 17:00 General Classification Foreign National Youth A

View All

Race: Stage 1

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
16 Aug 13 10:00 Foreign National Youth A 68km / 42m

Race: Stage 2

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
17 Aug 13 10:00 Foreign National Youth A 6km / 4m

Race: Stage 3

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
18 Aug 13 10:00 Foreign National Youth A 68km / 42m

Race: General Classification

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
18 Aug 13 17:00 Foreign National Youth A ---

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
5 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
36 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
61 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 0
70 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
94 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
120 James McKay The Haringey CC inc Haringey T... Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
5 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 0
15 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
59 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
63 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
79 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
116 James McKay The Haringey CC inc Haringey T... Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
15 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
22 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
29 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
49 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
52 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 0
72 James McKay The Haringey CC inc Haringey T... Finished A 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
9 Calum Anderton Motivo.cc Finished A 0
10 Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
27 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
28 John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 0
29 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
105 James McKay The Haringey CC inc Haringey T... Finished A 0