The North 2013 - Round 9

BMX , Preston – Sunday, 11 Aug 2013

Event Summary

Event Overview


Event Details

Event URN:

273112

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Aug 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston BMX Track, 279 London Road, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 5AX
View map

Series:

The North BMX 2013

Entry close date

Thu, 8th Aug 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - Results
1.  Tom Wilkinson Finished 0

1. Tom Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jacob Brooks Goldcoast Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Luke Wilkinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - Results
1.  Elliot Raven Finished 0

1. Elliot Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Partington Finished 0

2. Josh Partington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Bull Finished 0

3. Thomas Bull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12 - Results
1.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

1. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finlay Brant Finished 0

4. Finlay Brant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - Results
1.  Adam Raven BikeTrial UK Federation Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Connor Reed Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Holt Finished 0

3. Max Holt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Zak Thomas Finished 0

4. Zak Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Hoyle Finished 0

5. Jordan Hoyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Keeahn Murphy Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Novice 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - Results
1.  Max Fehn Finished 0

1. Max Fehn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15 - Results
1.  Jake Galligan Finished 0

1. Jake Galligan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16 - Results
1.  Dylan Pybus Finished 0

1. Dylan Pybus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Richard Acott Finished 0

2. Richard Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Geordie Devaney Finished 0

3. Geordie Devaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jasmine Nixon Finished 0

4. Jasmine Nixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Aaron Cregen Finished 0

1. Aaron Cregen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Karl Robinson Finished 0

2. Karl Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nick Foote Finished 0

3. Nick Foote -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stuart Eastmead Finished 0

4. Stuart Eastmead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alison Lay Finished 0

5. Alison Lay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finn Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harvey Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Kian Wilkinson Finished 0

4. Kian Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Brant Finished 0

6. Rocco Brant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Parr Finished 0

7. James Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joseph Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jake Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Hugh Gregson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Joseph Makepeace Finished 0

11. Joseph Makepeace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ben Harrison Goldcoast Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ryan Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Louis Robson Finished 0

14. Louis Robson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Reece Acott Finished 0

3. Reece Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - Results
1.  Billy Smethurst Finished 0

1. Billy Smethurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leon Parker-Livesey Finished 0

3. Leon Parker-Livesey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Oliver Brogden-Austin Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Damien Regan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leo Miskinitin Finished 0

6. Leo Miskinitin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Oxborough Finished 0

7. George Oxborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lewis Atherton Finished 0

8. Lewis Atherton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 - Results
1.  Finley Beardsworth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Dylan Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Christian Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  James Bull Finished 0

5. James Bull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Theo Bishop Finished 0

6. Theo Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Fabian Markham Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ben Partington Finished 0

8. Ben Partington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Fergus Green Finished Male 8 0

9. Fergus Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Maxwell Locke Finished 0

10. Maxwell Locke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Byers Finished 0

11. Josh Byers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

1. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  David Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Anthony Burrell Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Darren Nelson Cleveleys RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Neil Raven Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  David Thorp Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Steve Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Paul Sturrock North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser) - Results
1.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Elaine Freeman North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Lisa Hilton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Expert Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Hannah Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Freyja Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Tara Gaunt-Nelson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Morgan Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Carla Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Jodie Hill Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Did not start Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Natasha Bonser Rotherham BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Expert Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 14 - Results
1.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Lewis Holden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Luke Samways Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Neil Conduit Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ike Borowski Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Devin Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7 - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 8 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Cain Hargreaves Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tyler Ogilvie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Oliver Ross The Hub Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Harry Burrell Finished Male 10 8

13. Harry Burrell -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Andrew Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 12 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Micheal Rose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 16 - Results
1.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ben Ungar Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
--- Andrew Paul Sturrock North East BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16
--- Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Junior Men 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Caine Newsome Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Junior Men 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
24.  Michael McKenzie-Gordon Finished 0

24. Michael McKenzie-Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Adie Mather Finished Master 23

5. Adie Mather -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brendan Green Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Offlow Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking,
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:22 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:22
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:26 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:26
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:26 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:26
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B

Event Summary

Event Overview


Event Details

Event URN:

273112

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Aug 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Preston BMX Track, 279 London Road, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 5AX
View map

Series:

The North BMX 2013

Entry close date

Thu, 8th Aug 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - Results
1.  Tom Wilkinson Finished 0

1. Tom Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jacob Brooks Goldcoast Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Luke Wilkinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - Results
1.  Elliot Raven Finished 0

1. Elliot Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Josh Partington Finished 0

2. Josh Partington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Bull Finished 0

3. Thomas Bull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12 - Results
1.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

1. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ben Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Finlay Brant Finished 0

4. Finlay Brant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - Results
1.  Adam Raven BikeTrial UK Federation Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Connor Reed Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Max Holt Finished 0

3. Max Holt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Zak Thomas Finished 0

4. Zak Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jordan Hoyle Finished 0

5. Jordan Hoyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Keeahn Murphy Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start

Novice 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - Results
1.  Max Fehn Finished 0

1. Max Fehn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15 - Results
1.  Jake Galligan Finished 0

1. Jake Galligan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16 - Results
1.  Dylan Pybus Finished 0

1. Dylan Pybus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Richard Acott Finished 0

2. Richard Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Geordie Devaney Finished 0

3. Geordie Devaney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jasmine Nixon Finished 0

4. Jasmine Nixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Aaron Cregen Finished 0

1. Aaron Cregen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Karl Robinson Finished 0

2. Karl Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Nick Foote Finished 0

3. Nick Foote -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Stuart Eastmead Finished 0

4. Stuart Eastmead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Alison Lay Finished 0

5. Alison Lay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finn Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harvey Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Kian Wilkinson Finished 0

4. Kian Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Brant Finished 0

6. Rocco Brant -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Parr Finished 0

7. James Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Joseph Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Jake Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Hugh Gregson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Joseph Makepeace Finished 0

11. Joseph Makepeace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Ben Harrison Goldcoast Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Ryan Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Louis Robson Finished 0

14. Louis Robson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Reece Acott Finished 0

3. Reece Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - Results
1.  Billy Smethurst Finished 0

1. Billy Smethurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jacob Archer Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Leon Parker-Livesey Finished 0

3. Leon Parker-Livesey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Oliver Brogden-Austin Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Damien Regan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Leo Miskinitin Finished 0

6. Leo Miskinitin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Oxborough Finished 0

7. George Oxborough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Lewis Atherton Finished 0

8. Lewis Atherton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 - Results
1.  Finley Beardsworth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Dylan Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Christian Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Darius Tate Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  James Bull Finished 0

5. James Bull -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Theo Bishop Finished 0

6. Theo Bishop -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Fabian Markham Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ben Partington Finished 0

8. Ben Partington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Fergus Green Finished Male 8 0

9. Fergus Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Maxwell Locke Finished 0

10. Maxwell Locke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Byers Finished 0

11. Josh Byers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

1. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 9-12 - Results
1.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
7.  David Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Anthony Burrell Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Darren Nelson Cleveleys RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Neil Raven Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  David Thorp Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Steve Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Paul Sturrock North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser) - Results
1.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Elaine Freeman North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Lisa Hilton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Expert Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Hannah Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Freyja Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Tara Gaunt-Nelson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Morgan Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Carla Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Jodie Hill Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Did not start Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Natasha Bonser Rotherham BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Expert Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 14 - Results
1.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Lewis Holden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Cotton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Luke Samways Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Neil Conduit Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ike Borowski Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Devin Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7 - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Reece Wilkinson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 8 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Cain Hargreaves Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9 - Results
1.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Tyler Ogilvie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 10 - Results
1.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Oliver Ross The Hub Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Harry Burrell Finished Male 10 8

13. Harry Burrell -

Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Andrew Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 12 - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15 - Results
1.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Aiden Ditchburn The Hub Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Micheal Rose Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 16 - Results
1.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Ben Ungar Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
--- Andrew Paul Sturrock North East BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16
--- Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Junior Men 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
3.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Michael Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Caine Newsome Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Junior Men 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
16.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Josh Thewlis Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
24.  Michael McKenzie-Gordon Finished 0

24. Michael McKenzie-Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Adie Mather Finished Master 23

5. Adie Mather -

Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Brendan Green Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Christopher Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Martin Offlow Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking, None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:21 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:21
Non-Ranking,
Cruiser 9-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:22 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:22
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser Female 30+ (will race Female Cruiser) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:23 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:23
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:24 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:24
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:25 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:25
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:26 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:26
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:26 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:26
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:27 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:27
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 11/08/13 – 09:28
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/08/13 09:28 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)