British BMX Championships

BMX , Birmingham – Friday, 23 Aug 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

273036

Start Date:

Fri, 23rd Aug 2013

Finish date:

Sun, 25th Aug 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 13th Aug 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harrison Collis Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Oliver Baker Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Ashton Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Devin Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Isaac Peace Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
26.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
28.  William Gurner Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
30.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
31.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
32.  Rodney Miles Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
33.  Oliver Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Callum Chard-Maple Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jared Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Otto Young Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Milar Gonzales Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Leon Goodyear Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Ashley Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Hayden Butler Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  George Nequest Team Bunneys Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
36.  Luke Morris Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Joseph Furlong Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Kurtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
39.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
40.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
41.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Rossi O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jack Gretton DerbyINC Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Charlie Davison Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Francisco Stefano Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Stanley Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Jack Thorne Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
40.  Curtis Gatting Bideford BMX Finished Male 8 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
41.  Oliver Barton Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
42.  Taylor Phillips-Pitman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
44.  Stuart Harris Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
45.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
46.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
47.  Harvey Turner Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
48.  Robson Smith Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
49.  Harley Ingledew Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
50.  Noah Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
51.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Lauren Ward Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Micah Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Emme-Rose Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Abigail Nequest Team Bunneys Finished 6 & Under 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 7 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Grace Spooner Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 8 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Sophie-May Harris T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 8 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Clemence Dupre Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 7 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
12.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
13.  Evie Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
14.  Amber Shepherd Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
15.  Chloe Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 8 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
16.  Maddie Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
17.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
18.  Justine Dupre Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
19.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
20.  Jasmine Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
21.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
22.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
23.  Tegan Miles Derby BMX Club Finished Female 7 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Travis Diwell-Wilson ProStart FTB BMX Finished 9-12 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Nathan Dupre Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
22.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished 9-12 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
24.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
25.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
26.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
27.  Tyler Shannon Finished 9-12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
28.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Bethany Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 13-14 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13-14 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished 13-14 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 13-14 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 13-14 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished 13-14 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Keeley Shannon Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Will Smith 365 BMX Racing Finished 15-16 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Joe Wallbridge Bristol BMX Club Finished 15-16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
20.  Dom Hodson Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Jordon Hodges-Casey Runnymede Rockets Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
22.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
23.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
24.  Reece Richards Finished 15-16 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
25.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
26.  Chloe Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
28.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 17-29 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-29 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished 17-29 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Ryan Vinyard Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Adrian Rumsey JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
23.  Alex Hammett Bideford BMX Finished 17-29 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
24.  Gavin Passmore Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
25.  Lewis Lavender JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Jacob Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 30-34 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
10.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Carl Morgan Derby BMX Club Finished 30-34 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
12.  William Hart Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
15.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Michael Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 30-34 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
17.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
18.  Richard Chamley Leeds BMX Club Finished 30-34 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
19.  Richard Chapple Bideford BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Christian Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 30-34 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
21.  Ryan Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
22.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Lennie Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
25.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
26.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Scott Davidson Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Richard Green Finished 40-44 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Karl Sanderson Finished 40-44 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Tony Pitman Finished 40-44 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Johnathan Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
17.  Allan Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
18.  Craig Glinos Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
19.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
20.  Mark Barden JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
21.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished 40-44 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
24.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
25.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
30.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
31.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
32.  Jon Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
33.  Tim Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
37.  Darren Phipps Bideford BMX Finished 40-44 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
38.  Jon Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Andrew Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
40.  Jarrod Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Rhys Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
42.  Paul Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
43.  David Thorp Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
44.  Steven Perry Cheltenham & County Cycling Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
47.  Anthony Martin Tredegar BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 45+ 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Keith Granger Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Peter Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Peter Coakley Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Thomas Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Ria Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michelle Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Emma Lambley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 17-29 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Natasha Bonser Rotherham BMX Finished 17-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Claire Pollard Finished 17-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Sarah Fuller Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Boo Kendall Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Abi Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Frances Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Elaine Williams North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Amanda Watson Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Kirsty Hambrook Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Hayley Fenning Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Sharon Watts Bath BMX Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Joel Stimson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Aaron Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Oliver Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Ross Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Jed Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Nathan Dupre Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  Benjamin Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
34.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Thomas Lavender JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  Noel Hanrahan Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
44.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Jamie O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Matthew Huddleston Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
48.  Adam Huddleston Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Max Reynolds Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Jacob Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Luke Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Travis Diwell-Wilson ProStart FTB BMX Finished Male 10 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Freddie Jackson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Cameron Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Fletcher Barton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Francis Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Alfie Berridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
49.  Ciaran Warner Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Ollie Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
53.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
54.  Garry McMahon Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
55.  Thomas Thorne Bideford BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
56.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
57.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
58.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
59.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
60.  George Dickens Walpole Warriors BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
61.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
62.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Harrison Pascoe-White Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Logan Ford Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Ben Bates Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Daniel Robertson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Owen Hyde Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Jamie Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Kai Ryan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Andrew Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Thomas Knight Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
39.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
41.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
43.  Tyler Shannon Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  Reece Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Lewis Woolcott Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
51.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
52.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
53.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
55.  Kane Davis Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Christian White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Lewis Spencer Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Willow Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 12 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Callum Pittas Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Toby Lachlan Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Ross Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Samuel Alexander Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Kieran Harding Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Lee Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
38.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Lloyd Freeman JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Koby Richardson Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
42.  Alfie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
43.  Joseph Bagley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  James Campbell Birmingham BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
48.  Jake Evans Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
49.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
50.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
51.  Flynn Constantine Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Connor Mckue Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Cassius Bart Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 12 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Max Peace Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Luke Perrett Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Guy Sharp DerbyINC Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Kieran Bradbrook The Hub Club Finished N/A 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Eliot Sydenham Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Noah Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Ethan Newbold Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Cain Donovan Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Dimitri Douglas Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Joe Kitchen Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
35.  Joe Lanckham Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Edward Parker Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Bradley Malone Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
43.  James Roberts Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Oliver Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Connor Wells Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
29.  Joshua Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Jake Freeman North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
33.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
37.  Lewis Holden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Matthew Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
40.  Elliott Boylan-Thomson Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
41.  Daniel Pearce Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
42.  Luke Samways Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
43.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
44.  Reece Lucas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
46.  Matthew O'Brien Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
48.  Declan Penberthy Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
49.  Jordan Williams Wrekin Riders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
50.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
51.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
52.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Robert Jesson Source Route 55 Finished Male 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 15 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Tom Henry Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Ben Stradling Life BMX Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  George Stevens Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Thomas Morton Chesterfield BMX Club Finished N/A 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Iwan Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
34.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
35.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
37.  George Dudley Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
38.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
39.  Bryan Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
40.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
41.  Regan Sargent Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Nathan Hastings Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Joshua Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Finished Male 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Liam Brown Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 16 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Adam Chambers Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Aaron Geary Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 16 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Ben Ungar Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
27.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
28.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
29.  Will Smith 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
30.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
31.  Kieran Draper Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
32.  Joe Wallbridge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
33.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
34.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
35.  Dom Hodson Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
36.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
37.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Matthew Bourne Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Michael Smart Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 25-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Christopher Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
16.  Jonathan Hastings Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
18.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Jake Cornforth T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Benjamin Waters Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
28.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Tommy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
35.  George Bland Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Caine Newsome Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
39.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  Ryan Vinyard Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
47.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
49.  Jamie Alexander Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
50.  James Edge Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
51.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
52.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
53.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
54.  James Taylor Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
55.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
56.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
57.  Alex Hammett Bideford BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
58.  Josh Steer Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
59.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
60.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
61.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
62.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  William Nethacott Bideford BMX Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
64.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Master 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Gary O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Lee Sweetland Tredegar BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Richard Townsend Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
18.  William Hart Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
21.  Christopher Stanforth Giving Young People Opportunit... Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
22.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
23.  Daniel Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Master 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
24.  Lee Carrick Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished N/A 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
26.  Michael Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
27.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
28.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
29.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
30.  Fred O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished N/A 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Ian Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Paul Maidment Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stephen Smith Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Tony Pitman Finished Veteran 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Veteran 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Karl Sanderson Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Jonathan Ivory Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Johnathan Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Christopher Potter 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
23.  Adrian Scott Urbanair BMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
24.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
25.  Scott Davidson Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Richard Green Finished Veteran 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
27.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
28.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
29.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Veteran 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
31.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
32.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Veteran 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
33.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
34.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
35.  Brendan Green North East BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
37.  Martin Offlow Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
39.  Matt Hodkinson Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
40.  Gary Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
42.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
43.  Paul Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
44.  Jon Franklin Bristol BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
45.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
46.  Gareth Williams Wrekin Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Keith Granger Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
50.  Roger Wilbraham Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Championship Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Men - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Junior Men 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Junior Men 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
14.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
5.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Liam Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
10.  Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
11.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Elite Male 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
12.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
15.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 10 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
16.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
18.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
22.  Lexi Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
23.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
24.  Tia Cooke Urbanair BMX Finished Female 10 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
25.  Harriet Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
26.  Elizabeth Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
27.  Kai Lambley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
28.  Drew Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
29.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
30.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
31.  Hannah Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
32.  Karissa Smith Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Robyn Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Ella Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Isabelle Rooke Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
23.  Leah Chapple Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Laura Berry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Kayleigh Shinn Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
26.  Leah Culff Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
27.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
28.  Jessica Fountain Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
29.  Emily Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
30.  Kitty Bishop Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
31.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
32.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 14 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 14 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished N/A 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Carla Herron Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 14 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female 13 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished Female 14 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
15.  Jessie Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Female 14 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
17.  Keeley Shannon Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Emilia Shakles Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
19.  Megan Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
20.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
21.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
22.  Chloe Foster Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Mia Paton Western Titans BMX Club Finished N/A 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
25.  Amber Martin Tredegar BMX Club Finished Female 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
26.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
27.  Jessica Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
28.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female 15 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
11.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 16 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Ellie-May Shephard Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Nicole Edge Derby BMX Club Finished Female 15 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Katie Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 15 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
16.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
17.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
18.  Melissa Gaskell Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Bethany Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Elly Skinner Green Machine TRiBE Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Katie Kemp Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Michelle Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Emma Lambley Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
17.  Louise Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Reports

McBride and Green win 2013 British BMX Championships

Posted 30/08/2013 - British Cycling

The curtain was brought down on the British Cycling BMX Series summer season as 1085 entries took pa...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

See British Championships Technical Document for the schedule. This is available via the British BMX Series homepage on the British Cycling website. Online entry opens on the 1st of August Online Entry closes on the 13th of august Online entry is set up for the following regions: North, East Anglia and Scotland. The following regions will hold registration confirmation via clubs and regions: South, Midland and South West.

The Races

Male 6 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:01 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:01
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:02 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:02
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:03 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:03
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:04 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:04
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:05 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:05
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:06 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:06
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:07 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:07
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:08 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:08
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:09 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:09
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:10 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:10
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:11 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:11
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:12 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:12
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 24/08/13 15:13 BMX National A BMX Cruiser National A ---
Sat 24/08/13 – 15:13
BMX National A, BMX Cruiser National A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:03 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:03
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:04 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:04
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:05 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:05
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:06 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:06
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:07 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:07
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:08 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:08
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:09 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:09
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:10 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:10
BMX National A, BMX National A
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:11 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:11
BMX National A, BMX National A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:12 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:12
BMX National A, BMX National A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:13 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:13
BMX National A, BMX National A
Championship Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:14 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:14
BMX National A, BMX National A
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:15 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:15
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:16 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:16
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:17 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:17
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:18 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:18
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:19 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:19
BMX National A, BMX National A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 25/08/13 10:20 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sun 25/08/13 – 10:20
BMX National A, BMX National A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

273036

Start Date:

Fri, 23rd Aug 2013

Finish date:

Sun, 25th Aug 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY

View map

Entry close date

Tue, 13th Aug 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Harrison Collis Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Oliver Baker Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Ashton Somerville Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Thomas Wilson Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
19.  Ellis King Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
22.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Devin Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
24.  Harry Kirby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
25.  Isaac Peace Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
26.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
27.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
28.  William Gurner Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
30.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
31.  Edward Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished 6 & Under 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
32.  Rodney Miles Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
33.  Oliver Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Callum Chard-Maple Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Aaron Corfield BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 7 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Henry Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Jared Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Rhys Tennant-Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Otto Young Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Milar Gonzales Tredegar BMX Club Finished Male 7 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Leon Goodyear Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Ashley Peake Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Joshua Chiziwa Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Hayden Butler Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
31.  George Nequest Team Bunneys Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
32.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Michael Sparkes Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
36.  Luke Morris Finished Male 7 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  Joseph Furlong Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Kurtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
39.  Owen Kelly Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
40.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
41.  Ewan O'Hara Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Rossi O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Jack Gretton DerbyINC Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Jack McClymont Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Jonathon Machin Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Charlie Davison Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Cameron Parrish Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Ned Pritchard Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
30.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jude Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Kolby Ellis Bideford BMX Finished Male 7 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Francisco Stefano Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Stanley Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
37.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
38.  Lewis Healan Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8