Revolution 42

Track , Glasgow – Saturday, 30 Nov 2013

Event Details

Event URN:

272806

Start Date:

Sat, 30th Nov 2013

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome, 1000 London Road, Glasgow, G40 3HG
View map

Info for Riders

Racing Starts at 7pm. See Revolution Website for Ticket and other details


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
30/11/13 13:00 Flying Lap Men Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 13:00 Points Race Men Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 13:00 Points Race Women Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Elimination Race Men Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Elimination Race Women Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Boys Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Girls Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars Points Race Boys Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars Points Race Girls Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars Scratch Race Boys Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A ---
30/11/13 19:00 Future Stars Scratch Race Girls Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E ---
30/11/13 19:00 Madison Time Trial Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Scratch Race Men Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Scratch Race Women Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Sprint Men Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Sprint Women Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Keirin Men Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---
30/11/13 19:00 Keirin Women Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, ... ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Flying Lap Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 13:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Flying Lap Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 13:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Points Race Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 13:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Points Race Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 13:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Points Race Women
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 13:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Points Race Women
Sat 30/11/13 - 13:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Elimination Race Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Elimination Race Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Elimination Race Women
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Elimination Race Women
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Boys
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E
Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Boys
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E
Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Girls
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Girls
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Points Race Boys
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Points Race Boys
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Points Race Girls
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Points Race Girls
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Scratch Race Boys
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Scratch Race Boys
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E, N/A
Race Future Stars Scratch Race Girls
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Youth Only Youth A, B, C, D, E
Race Future Stars Scratch Race Girls
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Youth Only
Band: Youth
Rider Cat: A, B, C, D, E
Race Madison Time Trial
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Madison Time Trial
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Scratch Race Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Scratch Race Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Scratch Race Women
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C+ Band 3 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Scratch Race Women
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C+
Band: Band 3
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Sprint Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Sprint Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Sprint Women
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Sprint Women
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Keirin Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Keirin Men
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Keirin Women
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 30/11/13 19:00 Regional C None 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite
Race Keirin Women
Sat 30/11/13 - 19:00
Classification: Regional C
Band: None
Rider Cat: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, Elite

Track: Rudy Project takes Revolution lead

Posted 02/12/2013 - British Cycling

Sir Chris Hoy attends Round 2 in Glasgow to watch world-class track racing.

View Full Report

Revolution series returns to Glasgow

Posted 28/11/2013 - British Cycling

Class field to visits Sir Chris Hoy Velodrome for another top-quality night of track racing.

View Full Report

Confirmed Results

Race Flying Lap Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ross Edgar Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 2nd 0
2 Nico Hesslich Finished 0
3 Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 0
4 Christopher Lawless Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 1st 0
5 James McCallum JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
6 Andrew Fenn Etixx - Quick-Step Finished Elite 0
7 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
8 Andreas Muller Finished 0
9 Scott Davies Team USN Finished 1st 0
10 Julio Alberto Amores Finished 0
Show More

Race Points Race Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jacob Ragan Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished N/A 30
2 Marcel Kalz Finished 0
3 Wim Stroetinga Finished 0
4 James McCallum JLT Condor Finished Elite 17
5 Julio Alberto Amores Finished 0
6 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 12
7 Scott Davies Team USN Finished 1st 0
8 Germain Burton Team De Ver Finished Elite 0
9 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
10 Andreas Muller Finished 0
11 Jesper Asselman Finished 0
12 Nico Hesslich Finished 0
13 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC Finished Elite 0
14 Michael Nicholson Finished 0
15 Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished 1st 0
16 Andrew Fenn Etixx - Quick-Step Finished Elite 0
17 Christopher Lawless Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished Elite 0
18 Tim Veldt Finished 0
19 Lucas Destang Finished 0
20 Ross Edgar Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 2nd 0
Show More

Race Points Race Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nina Kessler Finished 0
2 Eileen Roe Ronde Cycling Club Finished 1st 25
3 Ciara Horne Team USN Finished 2nd 21
4 Amy Hill Team USN Finished 1st 17
5 Emily Kay Team USN Finished 1st 14
6 Charline Joiner Team Thomsons Cycles Finished Elite 12
7 Emily Nelson Bike Pure-LeMond-Aspire Velote... Finished 2nd 0
8 Manon Lloyd Abergavenny Road Club Finished 2nd 0
9 Sarah Inghelbrecht Finished 0
10 Alex Greenfield IKON - Mazda Finished N/A 0
11 Kayleigh Brogan Team Thomsons Cycles Finished 2nd 0
12 Hannah Walker Matrix Fitness Finished Elite 0
13 Ella Hopkins Breast Cancer Care Cycling Tea... Finished 2nd 0
14 Corrine Hall Matrix Fitness Finished Elite 0
Show More

Race Elimination Race Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jesper Asselman Finished 0
2 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 25
3 Andreas Muller Finished 0
4 Marcel Kalz Finished 0
5 Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 14
6 Nico Hesslich Finished 0
7 Lucas Destang Finished 0
8 Scott Davies Team USN Finished 1st 0
9 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 1st 0
10 Christopher Lawless Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 1st 0
11 Michael Nicholson Finished 0
12 Andrew Fenn Etixx - Quick-Step Finished Elite 0
13 Julio Alberto Amores Finished 0
14 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC Finished Elite 0
15 James McCallum JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
16 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
17 Germain Burton Team De Ver Finished 1st 0
18 Wim Stroetinga Finished 0
19 Ross Edgar Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 2nd 0
20 Jacob Ragan Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished N/A 0
Show More

Race Elimination Race Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Emily Kay Team USN Finished 1st 30
2 Eileen Roe Ronde Cycling Club Finished Elite 25
3 Nina Kessler Finished 0
4 Ciara Horne Team USN Finished 2nd 17
5 Kayleigh Brogan Team Thomsons Cycles Finished 2nd 14
6 Amy Hill Team USN Finished 1st 12
7 Emily Nelson Bike Pure-LeMond-Aspire Velote... Finished 2nd 0
8 Alex Greenfield IKON - Mazda Finished N/A 0
9 Hannah Walker Matrix Fitness Finished Elite 0
10 Charline Joiner Team Thomsons Cycles Finished Elite 0
11 Manon Lloyd Abergavenny Road Club Finished 4th 0
12 Sarah Inghelbrecht Finished 0
Show More

Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 3
2 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 2
3 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 1
4 Tom England Finished A 0
5 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 0
6 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
7 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
8 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
9 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 0
10 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 0
11 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
12 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
13 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
14 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
15 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
16 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
17 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 0
18 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
19 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
20 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 0
Show More

Race Future Stars 6 Lap Dash Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 3
2 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 2
3 Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 1
4 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 0
5 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 0
6 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
7 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
8 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished B 0
9 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
10 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
11 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
12 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 0
13 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 0
14 Lauren Bate-Lowe Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
15 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
16 Bethany Taylor Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 0
17 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
18 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Show More

Race Future Stars Points Race Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 3
2 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 2
3 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 1
4 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 0
5 Tom England Finished A 0
6 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
7 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
8 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
9 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
10 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 0
11 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
12 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 0
13 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 0
14 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
15 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
16 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
17 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
18 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 0
19 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 0
20 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
Show More

Race Future Stars Points Race Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 3
2 Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 2
3 Jessica Roberts RST Racing Team Finished B 1
4 Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
5 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 0
6 Elizabeth Bennett Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
7 Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
8 Eleanor Dickinson RST Racing Team Finished A 0
9 Monica Dew Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
10 Rhona Callander Stirling Bike Club Finished B 0
11 Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 0
12 Bethany Taylor Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 0
13 Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
14 Samantha Verrill Speedflex Race Team Finished B 0
15 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 0
16 Lauren Bate-Lowe Eastlands Velo Finished B 0
17 Emily Haycox Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 0
18 Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 0
19 Emma Borthwick Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
20 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 0
Show More

Race Future Stars Scratch Race Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Joel Partington Sportcity Velo Finished A 3
2 Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 2
3 Thomas Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished A 1
4 Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
5 Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 0
6 Joseph Truman I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished A 0
7 Tom England Finished A 0
8 Stuart Balfour Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 0
9 Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
10 Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 0
11 Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
12 Hisham Al-Ramah VC Londres Finished A 0
13 Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
14 Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 0
15 Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished A 0
16 Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 0
17 Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 0
18 Jack Carlin Team Thomsons Cycles Finished A 0
19 Jack Payne Sportcity Velo Finished A 0
20 Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 0
Show More

Race Future Stars Scratch Race Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 3
2 Jessie Ansell Wolverhampton Whls Finished A 2
3 Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 1

Race Madison Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nico Hesslich Finished 0
1 Marcel Kalz Finished 0
2 Lucas Destang Finished 0
2 Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished 1st 0
3 James McCallum JLT Condor Finished Elite 0
3 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
4 Ross Edgar Team IG - Sigma Sport Finished 2nd 0
4 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC Finished Elite 0
5 Germain Burton Team De Ver Finished Elite 0
5 Christopher Lawless Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished Elite 0
6 Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
6 Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 1st 0
7 Andrew Fenn Etixx - Quick-Step Finished Elite 0
7 Wim Stroetinga Finished 0
8 Julio Alberto Amores Finished 0
8 Jacob Ragan Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished N/A 0
9 Jesper Asselman Finished 0
9 Andreas Muller Finished 0
Show More

Race Scratch Race Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Marcel Kalz Finished 0
2 Wim Stroetinga Finished 0
3 Christopher Lawless Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 1st 21
4 Germain Burton Team De Ver Finished 1st 17
5 Christopher Latham 100% ME Finished Elite 14
6 Andreas Muller Finished 0
7 Julio Alberto Amores Finished 0
8 Evan Oliphant Raleigh GAC Finished Elite 0
9 Lucas Destang Finished 0
10 Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 0
Show More

Race Scratch Race Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ciara Horne Team USN Finished 2nd 30
2 Emily Kay Team USN Finished 1st 25
3 Charline Joiner Team Thomsons Cycles Finished Elite 21
4 Emily Nelson Bike Pure-LeMond-Aspire Velote... Finished 2nd 17
5 Nina Kessler Finished 0
6 Amy Hill Team USN Finished 1st 12
7 Kayleigh Brogan Team Thomsons Cycles Finished 2nd 0
8 Sarah Inghelbrecht Finished 0
9 Alex Greenfield IKON - Mazda Finished N/A 0
10 Manon Lloyd Abergavenny Road Club Finished 2nd 0
11 Eileen Roe Ronde Cycling Club Finished Elite 0
12 Hannah Walker Matrix Fitness Finished Elite 0
Show More

Race Sprint Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Callum Skinner City of Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 0
2 Robert Kanter Finished 0
3 Matthijs Buchli Finished 0
4 Quentin Lafargue Finished 0
5 Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0
6 Chris Pritchard Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 3rd 0
7 Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
Show More

Race Sprint Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Elis Ligtlee Finished 0
2 Danielle Khan Solihull CC Finished 3rd 0
3 Yesna Rijkhoff Finished 0
4 Olivia Montauban Finished 0
5 Rosie Blount Derby Mercury RC Finished 2nd 0
6 Helen Scott Performance Cycle Coaching Finished 2nd 0
7 Clara Sanchez Finished 0
8 Jennifer Davis City of Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 0
Show More

Race Keirin Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Quentin Lafargue Finished 0
2 Matthijs Buchli Finished 0
3 Callum Skinner City of Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 0
4 Jeffrey Hoogland Finished 0
5 Chris Pritchard Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 3rd 0
6 Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Finished 3rd 0
7 Kenny Ayre Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling T... Finished 3rd 0
8 Philipp Thiele Finished 0
9 Robert Kanter Finished 0
Show More

Race Keirin Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Clara Sanchez Finished 0
2 Elis Ligtlee Finished 0
3 Olivia Montauban Finished 0
4 Danielle Khan Solihull CC Finished 3rd 0
5 Yesna Rijkhoff Finished 0
6 Helen Scott Performance Cycle Coaching Finished 2nd 0
7 Jennifer Davis City of Edinburgh RC Finished 3rd 0
8 Rosie Blount Derby Mercury RC Finished 2nd 0
9 Eleanor Richardson Edinburgh RC Finished 4th 0
Show More

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Register with British Cycling and win a Cervello S5