National BMX Series Round 5

BMX , BRAINTREE – Saturday, 12 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

963/EN/008/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 12th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Ysear

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Ysear - Results
1.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Warner Bournemouth Arrow Finished Male (14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) --- 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 Years - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Barnard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Paul Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 Years - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58

7. Damian Mead -

Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44

14. Neil Hedges -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason King Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jason King -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 Years - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 Years - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Years - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) --- 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15)
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Did not finish Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Years - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Years - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48

12. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Elvin Did not start Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) --- 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
12.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Webb BMXTalk.com Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Years - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not start Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Years - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Did not start Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42

15. Thomas Green -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30

21. Aaron Massay -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Years - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Did not finish Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Years - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Pearson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Years - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Years - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60

6. John Delaney -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Morgan Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Years - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) --- 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
28.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Freddie Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 19

32. Broden Smith -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Did not finish Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Years - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) --- 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9)
8.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44

14. Finlay Mead -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jake Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cade Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cade Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Danny Carter BMX Widow Photography Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Benjamin Mansfield Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jacob Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie Boness FreeAgent BMX.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42

15. Richard Green -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 5/6

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report & results

View Full Report

HawksReport: British BMX Series Rounds 5-6

Posted 24/06/2010 - British Cycling

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Various, see national series information Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 00:00 --- ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 00:00
Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Ysear Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

963/EN/008/2010

Start Date:

Sat, 12th Jun 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Braintree BMX Track, Deanery Hill, Braintree, Essex, CM7 5BJ
Directions: From Sudbury or Cambridge Take the A131 towards Braintree. At the roundabout, go across to the B1053 Bocking road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church LaneB1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left take the next turning left at the corner of Panfield Lane and Deanery Hill to the track. From Colchester From the A120 turn right at the roundabout onto the A131 towards Halstead. At the next roundabout turn left onto the B1053 Bocking road called Broad Road. Go down Broad Road to the second of two small roundabouts and turn right into Church Lane B1053 to Shalford and signposted to Towerlands Equestrian Centre. After one mile along the road, turn left into Deanery Hill, following the Towerlands Equestrian Centre sign. After the second road on the left ta
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Duchy Pirates Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ayesha McLelland Redline/Troy Lee Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren Smith Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bethan Hallett T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emma Lambley **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Hayden Wright Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 15-16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 15-16 Years - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Colin Clague BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Scott Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29 Ysear

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 Ysear - Results
1.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Warner Bournemouth Arrow Finished Male (14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Glynn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Liam Fielding Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) --- 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)
19.  Stephan Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 Years - Results
1.  Neil Harbour FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mark Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jeremy Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Paul Barnard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Paul Barnard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 Years - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Clive Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Paul Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Damian Mead Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58

7. Damian Mead -

Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chris Poyzer Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Darren O'Brien UCR Finelines Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Rory Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44

14. Neil Hedges -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jason King Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jason King -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 Years - Results
1.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jon Moore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Karl Sanderson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kevin Blackman Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Colin Blackburn Mid Lancs BMX Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Peter Dobson North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andy Restall FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Neil Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Danny Ancell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tony Williams Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 45 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45 and Over - Results
1.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 9-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 9-12 Years - Results
1.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over - Results
1.  Ria Goodman Pure Bicycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Claire Morrison FTB Dialled Bikes Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Abi Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Helen Biggs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lisa Grainger Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield YESS UK BMX Team Finished Superclass 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Superclass | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kelvin Batey Source Route 55 Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Palmer Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Calum Strickland Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 Years - Results
1.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Melissa Foster **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Carla Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nicole Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Georgina Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lauryn Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Erin Mcpake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 Years - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Valerie Zebrokova Redline/Troy Lee Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lauren Oliver Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) --- 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15)
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Did not finish Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 6 Years & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 6 Years & Under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Molly O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tali Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Louise Beck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 Years - Results
1.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mollie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Summer Lilly Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 Years - Results
1.  Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell UCR Finelines Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Megan Wherry Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kaya Clay Haro Bikes UK Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Georgina Martin Decoy BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elissa Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Melissa Guest McFall Salvages Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anja Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Grant Hill **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Curtis Manaton YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Clarkson Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Mcglade Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 48

12. Sean Mcglade -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Thomas Elvin Did not start Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0

14. Thomas Elvin -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 10 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shay Casey Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cameron Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Mayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (10) --- 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
12.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Nuttall McFall Salvages Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leon Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sam Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Webb BMXTalk.com Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conor Hill UCR Finelines Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Max Peace Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Noah Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Liam Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Coben Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Brandan Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 Years - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  C J Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Gladwell Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Did not start Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 Years - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finn Cookson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Christopher Worrall Clark & Kent Contractors Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Brandon Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jacob Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Did not start Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jonathan Hastings Urbanair BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Brown YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Hawker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42

15. Thomas Green -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Roy Jones YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Blaine Bradford Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Max Diment Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Keir McFarlane Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aaron Massay Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30

21. Aaron Massay -

Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 Years - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Bardolph Kerr Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Woolley McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Brad Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Benjamin Waters Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Tucker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jordan Taylor-Griffith Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  James Handleigh Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Guest Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Daniel Billington McFall Salvages Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 Years - Results
1.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Dylan Foster Team Bunneys Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Robert McPake Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aidan Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Kranat Duchy Pirates Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jacob Britton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harvey Hutson YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jack Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Did not finish Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 Years - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Hawker North East BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Andrew Brooker Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Edge Urbanair BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Pearson **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Christopher Boyle McFall Salvages Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jack Bloor Haro Bikes UK Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Daniel Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 Years - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Hawker North East BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nathan Routledge Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Samuel Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Samuel Leggett Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brian Jury Bideford BMX Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Michael Page Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tye Kinton Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cyril Jury Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Did not start Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 Years - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Stay Strong Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lee Carrick Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 60

6. John Delaney -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Did not finish Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Finley Dunne UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Stephenson UCR Finelines Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cory Maggs Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Elliott Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Owen Scattergood Urbanair BMX Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 Years - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Stonebridge Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Morgan Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ewan Towle Urbanair BMX Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jay Richardson FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Oliver Cope Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Vaughan Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zac Massay Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36

18. Zac Massay -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Brandon Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Morgan Spenner Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Harrison Boulter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 Years - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jude Crawley Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kieran Bolton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Bradley Miles UCR Finelines Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashton Cross Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harry Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Turner Urbanair BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kyle Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Kobi Joyce YESS UK BMX Team Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jorge Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Michael Gould Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Andrew Herron Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Harris Derby BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) --- 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
28.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Fernihough Duchy Pirates Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Freddie Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Broden Smith Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 19

32. Broden Smith -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Ben Saunders Burnham BMX Club Did not finish Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 Years

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 Years - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Coppin Burnham BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mason Chidley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lochlan Dudley Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joe Parr UCR Finelines Finished Male (9) --- 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9)
8.  Nathan Wood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Taylor Johnson Derby BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Finlay Mead Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 44

14. Finlay Mead -

Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jake Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Taylan Baldwin FreeAgent BMX.com Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cade Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cade Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Alfie Eccles Decoy BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Marmaduke Birt Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Danny Carter BMX Widow Photography Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Benjamin Mansfield Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jacob Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Masters - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Finished Master 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Marco Dell'Isola Stay Strong Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Shaun Andrews FTB Dialled Bikes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tony Fleming Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Darren Reidy Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zoltan Buday Redman Rockstar Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Yearsley Haro Bikes UK Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Dave Ives Redline/Groove Racing Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jason Jessop Pure Bicycles Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie Boness FreeAgent BMX.com Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Dave Godfrey Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 44
Points: 44 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Richard Green Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42

15. Richard Green -

Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Andrew Shaw Stay Strong Did not start Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Lee Alexander Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 68
Points: 68 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Wayne Foster Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Master 00:00:00:00 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simon Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 64
Points: 64 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Master 00:00:00:00 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jason Bridge Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 46
Points: 46 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Craig Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Master 00:00:00:00 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: British BMX Series Round 5/6

Posted 13/07/2010 - British Cycling

Full report & results

View Full Report

HawksReport: British BMX Series Rounds 5-6

Posted 24/06/2010 - British Cycling

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice Group 1 8am until 8:45am All Cruisers Practice Group 2 8:45 until 9:30am Boys 10 and Under & Girls 9 and Under Practice Group 3 9:30 until 10:15am Boys 11 to 14 & Girls 10 to 15 Practice Group 4 10:15 until 11:30am 15-16 Boys, 19+ Male, Masters, Practice Group 5 5:30 until 6:15pm Junior Male, Championship Female & Elite Racing starts at Midday on Saturday and 10am on Sunday. Group 5 racing starts at 6:30pm on Saturday and is part of the main event schedule on Sunday

The Races

Various, see national series information Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 00:00 --- ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 00:00
Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 15-16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 17-29 Ysear Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 30-34 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 35-39 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 40-44 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 45 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser 9-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Cruiser Ladies 25 & Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 11-12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 13-14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 6 Years & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 7-8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Female 9-10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 10 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 11 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 12 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 13 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 14 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 15 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 16 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 17-24 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 25-29 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 7 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 8 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Male 9 Years Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 12/06/10 12:00 BMX National B BMX NB ---
Sat 12/06/10 – 12:00
BMX National B, BMX NB

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk