British BMX Series Round 5 - Perry Park

BMX , Birmingham – Sunday, 26 May 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

266419

Start Date:

Sun, 26th May 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Entry close date

Wed, 22nd May 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Isaac Peace Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Callum Chard-Maple Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  COREY WALLER Finished 0

10. COREY WALLER -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
15.  Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Kenzie Holland Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Milan Machacek Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
20.  Otto Young Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
22.  Henry Rowe Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
23.  Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
24.  Jared Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 7 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  William Frost Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
26.  Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
27.  Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
28.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
29.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Bailey Main Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Kenzie Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lewis Selway Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Charlie Davison Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
25.  Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Francisco Stefano Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Oliver Barton Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
28.  Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
--- Reece Butler North East BMX Club Did not start Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 8
--- Jack Gretton Derby Ssquared Did not start Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Joel Stimson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
12.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Jack Baillie Bathgate BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Noel Reade Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Jed Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
26.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
29.  Tyler Holland Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Bradliegh Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
--- Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9
--- Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Luke Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Chad Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  George Revill Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Factory Team Bikes (FTB) Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Dennis Luffman Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Cameron Foster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
29.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
31.  Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
33.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
35.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
36.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
37.  Danny Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
40.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
41.  Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
42.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
44.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
45.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
46.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
47.  Devlin Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Lewis White Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
24.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
26.  Callum McCafferty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Ben Bates Finished Male 11 14

27. Ben Bates -

Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
28.  Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
30.  Alfie Lovell Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
32.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
33.  Reece Bridgeman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Ashley Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Ryan Brookes Halesowen A & CC Finished Male 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Oliver Rowe Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  Lee Butson Deeside Thistle CC Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
21.  Finlay Mead Deeside Thistle CC Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Samuel Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jack Bonney Goldcoast Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
25.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Lewis Scougall Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
29.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Jake Evans Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
--- Emils Spungis Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Did not start Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Brandon Fermor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Lewis Barrett Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Guy Sharp Derby Ssquared Finished Male 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  Theo Glinos Finished Male 13 19

22. Theo Glinos -

Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Dimitri Douglas Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
27.  Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
--- Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Lewis Hipkins Derby BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13
--- Archie Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Eddie Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  TJ Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
16.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
17.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Oliver Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Daniel Leak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Jim Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Mylo Eustace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
25.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Reece Lucas Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
--- Harry Baker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not start Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 14
--- Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Did not start Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Robert Jesson Source Route 55 Finished Male 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Ben Carnill Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Joshua Moore T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Thomas Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Ryan Hutchinson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Alex Kite Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Jake Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
21.  Aaron Edwards Finished 0

21. Aaron Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Alex Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
23.  Brandon Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
26.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
28.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Joseph Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
31.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
32.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
33.  Thomas Harrison Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Oliver Webley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Liam Brown Factory Doublecross UK Finished Male 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Laurie Greenland Finished Male 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Nathan Hastings Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Callum Horsley Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Willis White North East BMX Club Finished Male 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
11.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Joshua Haynes Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
15.  Bradlee Novis Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Mitchel Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Aaron Geary Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Jake Newman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Dom Hodson Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
25.  William Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
27.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
--- Louis Coxon Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16
--- Lewis Kesterton The Hub Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16
--- Joe Wallbridge Bristol BMX Club Did not start Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Robert Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
7.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Dominic Skidmore Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jason Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 17-24 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Michael Smart Green Machine BMX Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
12.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Samuel Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Antony Tuffs Finished Male 25-29 0

14. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
15.  Michael Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Tommy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Shaun Fry Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
19.  Martin Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Luke Gamble Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Joseph Presswood Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Matthew Bourne Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
26.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 17-24 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Bradley Minns Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
30.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
31.  Wesley Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
32.  Caine Newsome Fastlanebmx/Supercross Team Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
33.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
34.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
35.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
36.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
37.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
38.  Jordan Fermor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
39.  Ryan Spick Team Bunneys Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
40.  Mathew Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
41.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
42.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
43.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
44.  Jamie Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
45.  Leo Jones Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
46.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
47.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
48.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
49.  James Edge Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
50.  George Higley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
51.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
52.  Aaron Steacy Finished 0

52. Aaron Steacy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
53.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
54.  Rhys Wood Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
55.  Jamie Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
56.  Ashley Hatton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
57.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
58.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
59.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
--- Ryan Poolman Did not start Male 25-29 0

59. Ryan Poolman -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 25-29
--- Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Gareth Bates Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished Master 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Master 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Ross Gill Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
17.  Chris Wilkins Birmingham BMX Club Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Matt Haywood Andover BMX Club Finished Master 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
19.  Stefan Restall Birmingham BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
20.  Lee Carrick Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
--- Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Did not start Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite Male
--- Michael Johnson Bristol BMX Club Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master
--- Daniel Sturgeon Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master
--- James Tresman Manchester BMX Club Did not start Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Peter Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Martin Parker SE Racing UK Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Karl Sanderson Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Richard Green Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Dylan Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Neil Stewart Pure Bicycles Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Michael Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Simon Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
17.  Ian Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
18.  David Russell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
19.  Paul Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
20.  Sean Bowditch Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
21.  Jimmy Carleton Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
22.  Mark Jarrett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Veteran 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
--- Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Did not start Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Veteran

Championship Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Men - Results
1.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 25-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Junior Men 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
11.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Mitch Brooks Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
--- Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24
--- Callum Wing Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Did not start Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 17-24

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 135
Points: 135 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Elite Male 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished N/A 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Thomas Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
8.  Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
9.  Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
10.  Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
11.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
12.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
14.  Ryan Bauer Life BMX Finished Elite Male 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
15.  Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Elite Male 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
--- Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Did not start Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men
--- Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Did not start Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior Men
--- Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Did not start Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite Male

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Pyper-Louise Rudd Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Betsy Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 7 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Chloe Yates Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 8 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Sienna Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 7 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Ella Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 7 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Sophie-May Harris T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female 7 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Eden Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 8 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
11.  Clemence Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
--- Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Did not start Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 7

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Lydia Webber Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Isla Harvey Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabel Hallam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Serenity Ralph Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
10.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Mia Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Charlotte Meek Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
16.  Summer Lilly Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
17.  Abi Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
18.  Emma Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
19.  Abi Pike Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
20.  Louise Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
21.  Elizabeth Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
22.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
23.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
24.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
25.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
--- Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Did not start Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 10

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Darcie Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Deborah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Megan Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Louise Penfold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Joanna-Mai Coleman Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Morgan Dorrell Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Molly Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
20.  Seren Gommersall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
--- Maisie Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Did not start Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 12

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Charlie Hartwell Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Karys Richards Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Megan Wherry One and All Cycling Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Alisha Phillips Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Kirsty Allsop Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  Emilia Shakles Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Lauren Stewart Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
16.  Yasmin England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Erin Mcpake Bathgate BMX Club Finished Female 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
19.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Aya Moraity Dorrell Severn Valley Velo Finished Female 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
21.  Tayla Nevard Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
22.  Lauryn Beck Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Chloe Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Molly Dobson North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Female 15 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
6.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Abi Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Natasha Bradley Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
12.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Becky Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Megan Hopgood Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Nicole Edge Derby BMX Club Finished Female 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
16.  Katie Jones Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
17.  Josie McFall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
18.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Chelsea Wallace Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
20.  Sammy-Jo Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Abbie Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Finished Championship Female 150
Points: 150 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Simone Tetsche Christiansen Finished 0

2. Simone Tetsche Christiansen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Charlotte Green Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 120
Points: 120 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Valerie Zebrokova Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Bethany Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 105
Points: 105 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 97
Points: 97 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Joey Gough Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Bethan Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Bethany Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
10.  Isabelle Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Ellie Dewdney Derby BMX Club Finished Championship Female 67
Points: 67 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 63
Points: 63 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Amy Morris Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Championship Female 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 49
Points: 49 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Heidi Evans Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
--- Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Did not start Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser - Results
1.  Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  George Morris Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
--- Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Did not start 9-12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 9-12
--- Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Did not start 9-12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Roy Jones Burnham BMX Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Nathan Abbott Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Declan Ashcroft-Pemberton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jack Williams Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Charlie Leggett Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
--- Josh Souto Derby BMX Club Did not start 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Andrew Shaw Birmingham BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Damian Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Jason Nicholls Tiverton BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Jamie Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Nick Hill Team-Wu-Asquith-Nurseries Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Sergio Fernandes Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Mark Sleigh Birmingham BMX Club Finished 30-34 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Anthony Edwards Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  William Hart Derby BMX Club Finished N/A 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
14.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Lee Matthews Ipswich BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
--- Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Did not start 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 30-34
--- Chris O'Hagan Birmingham BMX Club Did not start 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 35-39
--- Darren Reidy Blackpool BMX Club Did not start 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 35-39

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Sean Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Darren O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Christopher Day Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Craig Glinos Finished 40-44 48

10. Craig Glinos -

Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Andrew Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
12.  Andrew Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
--- Spencer Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Did not start 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44
--- David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Did not start 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44
--- Simon Paton Did not start 40-44 0

16. Simon Paton -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 40-44

45+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Nic Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 45+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Michael Gough Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 45+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Simon Turton Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Marvin O'Brien Tamworth BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
14.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
16.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
17.  Ian Letchford Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
18.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
19.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
20.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
21.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
22.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
23.  William Fieldhouse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
24.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
25.  Sean Boyle Western Titans BMX Club Finished 45+ 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
26.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 45+ 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
--- Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Keith Granger Did not start 45+ 0

26. Keith Granger -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 45+

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Joanna Kistle Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Natasha Bonser Rotherham BMX Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Louise Abbott Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
2.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Susan Faraone Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Sharon Watts Bath BMX Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Carol Taylor Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Amanda Watson Wrekin Riders Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

About the Event

Info for Riders

See series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule. Entry closes at 8pm on the last Wednesday before each round

The Races

Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: Online: (£25.10), On Day: (£27.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
9-12 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£15.10), On Day: (£17.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 26/05/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Entry: Online: (£20.10), On Day: (£22.00)
Sun 26/05/13 – 10:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

266419

Start Date:

Sun, 26th May 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Perry Park BMX Track, Aldridge Road, Perry Barr, Birmingham, Staffordshire, B42 2EY
View map

Entry close date

Wed, 22nd May 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Isaac Peace Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 &a