Peterborough Go-Ride Grass Track Racing Series - Race 1

Track , Peterborough – Friday, 17 May 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

263476

Start Date:

Fri, 17th May 2013

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

South Bretton Sports Field, Ringwood, South Bretton, Peterborough, PE3 9SH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Ellie Barrett Finished 00:01:06:010 0

1. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:06:010
2.  Christopher Reade Finished 00:01:32:420 0

2. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:32:420
3.  Max Clarke Finished 00:02:21:770 0

3. Max Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:21:770

U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Luke Armstrong Finished 00:00:51:060 0

1. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:51:060
2.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:00:51:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:51:450
3.  Jude Hinch Finished 00:01:00:480 0

3. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:00:480
4.  Reuben Hunt Finished 00:01:04:220 0

4. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:04:220

U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:35:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:35:950
2.  Gerry Norman Finished 00:00:37:850 0

2. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:37:850
3.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:38:290 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:38:290
4.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:39:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:39:200
5.  Michael Carey Finished 00:00:47:090 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:47:090

U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:37:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:37:350
2.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:37:980 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:37:980
3.  Ieuan Williams Finished 00:00:38:360 0

3. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:38:360
4.  Sam Cooke Finished 00:00:46:610 0

4. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:46:610
5.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 00:00:49:110 0

5. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:49:110

U8 200m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 200m Handicap - Results
1.  Max Clarke Finished 0

1. Max Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Reade Finished 0

2. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

3. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Reuben Hunt Finished 0

1. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

2. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

3. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

4. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Michael Carey Finished 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U16 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

3. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

5. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap - Results
1.  Christopher Reade Finished 0

1. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

2. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Keirin - Results
1.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

1. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Reuben Hunt Finished 0

3. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

4. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Keirin - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

4. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Michael Carey Finished 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U16 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Keirin - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

4. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

5. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8/U10 Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10 Block Handicap - Results
1.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

1. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

2. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

4. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14/U16 Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Block Handicap - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

5. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Michael Carey Finished 0

8. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

9. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

10. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Sign on time 6.15pm. Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:45 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:45
U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:46 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:46
U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:47 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:47
U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:48 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:48
U8 200m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:49 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:49
Go-Ride Racing, None
U10 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:50 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:50
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:51 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:51
Go-Ride Racing, None
U16 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:52 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:52
Go-Ride Racing, None
U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:53 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:53
Go-Ride Racing, None
U10 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:54 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:54
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:55 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:55
Go-Ride Racing, None
U16 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:56 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:56
Go-Ride Racing, None
U8/U10 Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:57 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:57
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14/U16 Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:58 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:58
Go-Ride Racing, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

263476

Start Date:

Fri, 17th May 2013

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

South Bretton Sports Field, Ringwood, South Bretton, Peterborough, PE3 9SH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Ellie Barrett Finished 00:01:06:010 0

1. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:06:010
2.  Christopher Reade Finished 00:01:32:420 0

2. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:32:420
3.  Max Clarke Finished 00:02:21:770 0

3. Max Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:21:770

U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Luke Armstrong Finished 00:00:51:060 0

1. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:51:060
2.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 00:00:51:450 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:51:450
3.  Jude Hinch Finished 00:01:00:480 0

3. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:00:480
4.  Reuben Hunt Finished 00:01:04:220 0

4. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:04:220

U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:35:950 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:35:950
2.  Gerry Norman Finished 00:00:37:850 0

2. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:37:850
3.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:38:290 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:38:290
4.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:39:200 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:39:200
5.  Michael Carey Finished 00:00:47:090 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:47:090

U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:37:350 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:37:350
2.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 00:00:37:980 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:37:980
3.  Ieuan Williams Finished 00:00:38:360 0

3. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:38:360
4.  Sam Cooke Finished 00:00:46:610 0

4. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:46:610
5.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 00:00:49:110 0

5. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:49:110

U8 200m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 200m Handicap - Results
1.  Max Clarke Finished 0

1. Max Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Reade Finished 0

2. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

3. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Reuben Hunt Finished 0

1. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

2. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

3. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U14 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

4. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Michael Carey Finished 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U16 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

3. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

5. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap - Results
1.  Christopher Reade Finished 0

1. Christopher Reade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

2. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Keirin - Results
1.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

1. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Reuben Hunt Finished 0

3. Reuben Hunt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

4. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Keirin - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

4. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Michael Carey Finished 0

5. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U16 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Keirin - Results
1.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

4. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

5. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8/U10 Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8/U10 Block Handicap - Results
1.  Ellie Barrett Finished 0

1. Ellie Barrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jude Hinch Finished 0

2. Jude Hinch -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Harry Garfield Spalding Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Luke Armstrong Finished 0

4. Luke Armstrong -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14/U16 Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14/U16 Block Handicap - Results
1.  Matilda Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Ieuan Williams Finished 0

2. Ieuan Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Reece Moradkhan Spalding Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Webster Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Gerry Norman Finished 0

5. Gerry Norman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  William Gurney Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Megan Kendall Spalding Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Michael Carey Finished 0

8. Michael Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Andrew Zebedee Finished 0

9. Andrew Zebedee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Sam Cooke Finished 0

10. Sam Cooke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Sign on time 6.15pm. Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

U8 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:45 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£4.00)
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:45
U10 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:46 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:46
U14 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:47 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:47
U16 Keyline Builders Merchants 300m Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:48 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:48
U8 200m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:49 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:49
Go-Ride Racing, None
U10 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:50 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:50
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:51 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:51
Go-Ride Racing, None
U16 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:52 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:52
Go-Ride Racing, None
U8 Half Lap Dash Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:53 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:53
Go-Ride Racing, None
U10 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:54 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:54
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:55 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:55
Go-Ride Racing, None
U16 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:56 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:56
Go-Ride Racing, None
U8/U10 Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:57 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:57
Go-Ride Racing, None
U14/U16 Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 17/05/13 18:58 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Fri 17/05/13 – 18:58
Go-Ride Racing, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk