NoSCA Dirt Crit Series ROUND 5

MTB XC , Morayshire – Saturday, 05 Oct 2013

Event Summary

Event Overview

A Dirt Crit race is a miniature mountain bike XC race for anyone under 18. Courses are designed to be suitable for first timers and more experienced racers. A brilliant day for all and fantastic way to get in to racing!!

DATES:

Round 1 – Sat 29th June, Learnie

Round 2 – Sat 27th July, Nevis Range

Round 3 – Sat 31st August, Elgin, Moray

Round 4 – Sun 22nd September, Lagganlia

Round 5 – Sat 5th October, Grantown-On-Spey

Round 6 – Sat 2nd November, Golspie

There will be a Series points table. Riders must attend at least 3 rounds to be entered on to the Series table. If a rider attends more than 3 rounds, their 3 best finish positions will be entered on to the table.

There will also be a fun adults race, so parents make sure you bring a bike! Sign On on the day only.

Event Details

Event URN:

260841

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Oct 2013

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Grantown on Spey, Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, PH26 3JR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 6 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 6 Boys - Results
1.  Creag Muir Finished 0

1. Creag Muir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Finlay McLuckie Finished 0

2. Finlay McLuckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamie Stewart Finished 0

3. Jamie Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Brodie McMulkin Finished 0

4. Brodie McMulkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tom Christie Finished 0

5. Tom Christie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oran Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

6. Oran Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 6 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 6 Girls - Results
1.  Kate McLuckie Finished 0

1. Kate McLuckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Schuyler Tainish Finished 0

2. Schuyler Tainish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Isla Walker Finished 0

3. Isla Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Kerrie MacDonald-Nethercott Finished 0

4. Kerrie MacDonald-Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Henshall Finished 0

1. Charlie Henshall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Fergus Masson Finished 0

2. Fergus Masson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Calum Douglas Finished 0

3. Calum Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ruairidh Maclellan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Coby Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

5. Coby Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harvey Fishpool Finished 0

6. Harvey Fishpool -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Cole Jackson Finished 0

7. Cole Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alexander Mackendrick Finished 0

8. Alexander Mackendrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Aimi Kenyon Finished 0

1. Aimi Kenyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maisie McMulkin Finished 0

2. Maisie McMulkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jess Farquhar Finished 0

3. Jess Farquhar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Cara Christie Finished 0

4. Cara Christie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Rosa Coker Finished 0

5. Rosa Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Zander Millar Todd Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Douglas Goodwill Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alasdair Douglas Finished 0

3. Alasdair Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlie Ferguson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Coker Finished 0

5. Dylan Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Abi Stoddart Finished 0

1. Abi Stoddart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  lucy edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished 0

2. lucy edmondson - Wolfpax Riders

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jaime Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

3. Jaime Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rosie Broadhurst Finished 0

4. Rosie Broadhurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Connelly Finished 0

1. Sam Connelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Fraser Grigor Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Finlay Watt Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Fraser Kelly Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Oliver Broadhurst Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
7.  Lewis Kelly Finished 0

7. Lewis Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Dylan Farquhar Finished 0

8. Dylan Farquhar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Struan Robertson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Joanna Crane Finished 0

1. Joanna Crane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kimara Tait Davis Finished 0

2. Kimara Tait Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jessie Lawson Finished 0

3. Jessie Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Talia Tait Davis Finished 0

4. Talia Tait Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Matthew Grigor Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  David Bowman Finished 0

3. David Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Douglas Miller Finished 0

4. Douglas Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aran Lawson Finished 0

5. Aran Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Donald Rodgers Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jonathan Miller Finished 0

2. Jonathan Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rian Stewart Finished 0

3. Rian Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nathan Loving Finished 0

4. Nathan Loving -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Adult

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Adult - Results
1.  John McMulkin Moray MTB Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  John Farquhar Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alan Kenyon Finished 0

3. Alan Kenyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jonathan Henshall West Highland Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Kenneth Rodgers Scottish MTB Leaders Associati... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Neil Stoddart Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Unknown Rider Finished 0

7. Unknown Rider -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jon Stewart Finished 0

8. Jon Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

WHAT RIDERS NEED TO BRING: • A Mountain bike which needs to be in full safe working order; • All riders must be signed on by a parent or guardian • A helmet (make sure it fits properly); • Gloves; • Appropriate clothing for the weather and for racing. AGE CATEGORIES: Under 6 (Sign on on the day) • Under 8 • Under 10 • Under 12 • Under 14 • Under 16 • Under 18 *Age is taken as that which the rider was on 1st January 2013

The Races

Under 6 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 6 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
15 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
15 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
20 mins
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Adult Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
20 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Under 18 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Under 18 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins

Event Summary

Event Overview

A Dirt Crit race is a miniature mountain bike XC race for anyone under 18. Courses are designed to be suitable for first timers and more experienced racers. A brilliant day for all and fantastic way to get in to racing!!

DATES:

Round 1 – Sat 29th June, Learnie

Round 2 – Sat 27th July, Nevis Range

Round 3 – Sat 31st August, Elgin, Moray

Round 4 – Sun 22nd September, Lagganlia

Round 5 – Sat 5th October, Grantown-On-Spey

Round 6 – Sat 2nd November, Golspie

There will be a Series points table. Riders must attend at least 3 rounds to be entered on to the Series table. If a rider attends more than 3 rounds, their 3 best finish positions will be entered on to the table.

There will also be a fun adults race, so parents make sure you bring a bike! Sign On on the day only.

Event Details

Event URN:

260841

Start Date:

Sat, 5th Oct 2013

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Grantown on Spey, Grantown On Spey, Morayshire, PH26 3JR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 6 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 6 Boys - Results
1.  Creag Muir Finished 0

1. Creag Muir -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Finlay McLuckie Finished 0

2. Finlay McLuckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jamie Stewart Finished 0

3. Jamie Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Brodie McMulkin Finished 0

4. Brodie McMulkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tom Christie Finished 0

5. Tom Christie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Oran Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

6. Oran Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 6 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 6 Girls - Results
1.  Kate McLuckie Finished 0

1. Kate McLuckie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Schuyler Tainish Finished 0

2. Schuyler Tainish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Isla Walker Finished 0

3. Isla Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Kerrie MacDonald-Nethercott Finished 0

4. Kerrie MacDonald-Nethercott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Boys - Results
1.  Charlie Henshall Finished 0

1. Charlie Henshall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Fergus Masson Finished 0

2. Fergus Masson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Calum Douglas Finished 0

3. Calum Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ruairidh Maclellan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Coby Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

5. Coby Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harvey Fishpool Finished 0

6. Harvey Fishpool -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Cole Jackson Finished 0

7. Cole Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alexander Mackendrick Finished 0

8. Alexander Mackendrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 8 Girls - Results
1.  Aimi Kenyon Finished 0

1. Aimi Kenyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maisie McMulkin Finished 0

2. Maisie McMulkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jess Farquhar Finished 0

3. Jess Farquhar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Cara Christie Finished 0

4. Cara Christie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Rosa Coker Finished 0

5. Rosa Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Zander Millar Todd Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Douglas Goodwill Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alasdair Douglas Finished 0

3. Alasdair Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Charlie Ferguson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Dylan Coker Finished 0

5. Dylan Coker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Abi Stoddart Finished 0

1. Abi Stoddart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  lucy edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished 0

2. lucy edmondson - Wolfpax Riders

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jaime Mackenzie-Thom Finished 0

3. Jaime Mackenzie-Thom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Rosie Broadhurst Finished 0

4. Rosie Broadhurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Sam Connelly Finished 0

1. Sam Connelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Jamie Edmondson Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Fraser Grigor Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Finlay Watt Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Fraser Kelly Black Isle Mountain Bike Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Oliver Broadhurst Wolfpax Riders Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
7.  Lewis Kelly Finished 0

7. Lewis Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Dylan Farquhar Finished 0

8. Dylan Farquhar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Struan Robertson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Joanna Crane Finished 0

1. Joanna Crane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kimara Tait Davis Finished 0

2. Kimara Tait Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jessie Lawson Finished 0

3. Jessie Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Talia Tait Davis Finished 0

4. Talia Tait Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Finlay Graham Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished Juvenile 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile
2.  Matthew Grigor Ben Wyvis Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  David Bowman Finished 0

3. David Bowman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Douglas Miller Finished 0

4. Douglas Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Aran Lawson Finished 0

5. Aran Lawson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Donald Rodgers Wolfpax Riders Finished Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
2.  Jonathan Miller Finished 0

2. Jonathan Miller -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Rian Stewart Finished 0

3. Rian Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Nathan Loving Finished 0

4. Nathan Loving -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Adult

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Adult - Results
1.  John McMulkin Moray MTB Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  John Farquhar Wolfpax Riders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Alan Kenyon Finished 0

3. Alan Kenyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Jonathan Henshall West Highland Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Kenneth Rodgers Scottish MTB Leaders Associati... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Neil Stoddart Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Unknown Rider Finished 0

7. Unknown Rider -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jon Stewart Finished 0

8. Jon Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

WHAT RIDERS NEED TO BRING: • A Mountain bike which needs to be in full safe working order; • All riders must be signed on by a parent or guardian • A helmet (make sure it fits properly); • Gloves; • Appropriate clothing for the weather and for racing. AGE CATEGORIES: Under 6 (Sign on on the day) • Under 8 • Under 10 • Under 12 • Under 14 • Under 16 • Under 18 *Age is taken as that which the rider was on 1st January 2013

The Races

Under 6 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 6 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
10 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
15 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
15 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
20 mins
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Adult Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB None N/A
Entry:
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB, None | N/A
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 20 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
20 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Under 18 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins
Under 18 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 05/10/13 12:00 Go-MTB N/A 25 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 05/10/13 – 12:00
Go-MTB,  | N/A
25 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk