The North 2013 - Round 6

BMX , Blackpool – Sunday, 23 Jun 2013

Event Summary

Event Overview


Event Details

Event URN:

259084

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jun 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Blackpool BMX Track, Stanley Park, Blackpool, FY3 9RB
View map

Series:

The North BMX 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - Results
1.  Scott Bryan Finished Male 10 0

1. Scott Bryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Dylan Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Bates Finished Male 10 0

3. Harvey Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jacob Brooks Goldcoast Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Luke Wilkinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tom Wilkinson Finished 0

6. Tom Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ben Waywell Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - Results
1.  Elliot Raven Finished 0

1. Elliot Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joshua Partington Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12 - Results
1.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

1. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cotton Finished Male 12 0

4. Ben Cotton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Barrow Finished 0

5. Jacob Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - Results
1.  Daniel Bates Finished Male 13 0

1. Daniel Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Adam Raven BikeTrial UK Federation Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Harry Bloom Finished 0

3. Harry Bloom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Connor Reed Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ryan Hughes Finished 0

5. Ryan Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Keeahn Murphy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - Results
1.  Max Fehn Finished 0

1. Max Fehn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Scott Whiteman Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joseph Cotton Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Novice 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15 - Results
1.  Warren Owen Finished 0

1. Warren Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maisie Kendall Finished 0

2. Maisie Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Gilligan Finished 0

3. Jake Gilligan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16 - Results
1.  Connor Bryan Finished N/A 0

1. Connor Bryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Richard Seward-Acott Finished 0

2. Richard Seward-Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Aaron Cregen Finished 0

1. Aaron Cregen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Simon Perry Finished 0

2. Simon Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Neil Raven Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Wayne Hurst Finished 0

4. Wayne Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Partington Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stuart Eastmead Finished 0

6. Stuart Eastmead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lloyd Crellin Finished 0

7. Lloyd Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Chris Davey Finished 0

8. Chris Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Michael Downs Finished 0

9. Michael Downs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Craig Seward Finished 0

10. Craig Seward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Paul Horrocks Roch Valley Raiders Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harvey Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finn Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jake Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  James Parr Finished 0

5. James Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Hugh Gregson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joseph Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kian Wilkinson Finished 0

8. Kian Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Finished 0

1. Mark Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Reece Acott Finished 0

4. Reece Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - Results
1.  Cain Hargreaves Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Billy Smethurst Finished 0

2. Billy Smethurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Shaun Hibbert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tyler Kendall Finished 0

5. Tyler Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Matteo Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Novice 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 - Results
1.  Finley Beardsworth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Max Jefferson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Zak Jones Finished 0

3. Zak Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lewis Jeszke Finished 0

4. Lewis Jeszke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Christian Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Theodore Bishop Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Fabian Markham Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Leah Downs Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Kiera Davey Finished 0

9. Kiera Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

1. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Webster Finished 0

2. Daniel Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Anthony Burrell Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  David Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Andrew Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Darren Nelson Cleveleys RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Geoff McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Jason Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Jarrod Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Richard Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Anthony Couzins Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Steve Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Thomas Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Hannah Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ashleigh Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Freyja Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Lisa Hilton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Ella Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Tara Gaunt-Nelson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Carla Herron Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Ashley Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Louise Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ike Borowski Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oliver Darwin Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7 - Results
1.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 8 - Results
1.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jed Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Tyler Ogilvie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  George Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
--- Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Oliver Ross The Hub Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Goodwin Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Tom Spencer North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harry Burrell Finished Male 10 9

12. Harry Burrell -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Luke Walsh Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Andrew Herron Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 12 - Results
1.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Owen Mapleson Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Patrick Brown The Hub Club Did not start Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13 - Results
1.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ryan Anderson Pedal Power RT Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 14 - Results
1.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Lewis Holden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Luke Samways Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15 - Results
1.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Bryan Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 16 - Results
1.  Ben Ungar Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Ashley Hatton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Michael McKenzie-Gordon Finished 0

22. Michael McKenzie-Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Karl Sanderson Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Paul Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Brendan Green Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Novice 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Non-Ranking,
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
SuperGirls 09 (Will Race with 9 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
SuperGirls 10 (Will Race with 10 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
SuperGirls 13-14 (Will Race with 13-14 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Male Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:12 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:12
BMX Regional B,

Event Summary

Event Overview


Event Details

Event URN:

259084

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jun 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Blackpool BMX Track, Stanley Park, Blackpool, FY3 9RB
View map

Series:

The North BMX 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 10 - Results
1.  Scott Bryan Finished Male 10 0

1. Scott Bryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Dylan Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Harvey Bates Finished Male 10 0

3. Harvey Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Jacob Brooks Goldcoast Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Luke Wilkinson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Tom Wilkinson Finished 0

6. Tom Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Ben Waywell Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Novice 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11 - Results
1.  Elliot Raven Finished 0

1. Elliot Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Joshua Partington Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Novice 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 12 - Results
1.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

1. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Luca Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Joe Burns Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Cotton Finished Male 12 0

4. Ben Cotton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Jacob Barrow Finished 0

5. Jacob Barrow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13 - Results
1.  Daniel Bates Finished Male 13 0

1. Daniel Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Adam Raven BikeTrial UK Federation Finished Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Harry Bloom Finished 0

3. Harry Bloom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Connor Reed Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Ryan Hughes Finished 0

5. Ryan Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Keeahn Murphy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 14 - Results
1.  Max Fehn Finished 0

1. Max Fehn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Scott Whiteman Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Joseph Cotton Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Novice 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 15 - Results
1.  Warren Owen Finished 0

1. Warren Owen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Maisie Kendall Finished 0

2. Maisie Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Gilligan Finished 0

3. Jake Gilligan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 16 - Results
1.  Connor Bryan Finished N/A 0

1. Connor Bryan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Richard Seward-Acott Finished 0

2. Richard Seward-Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 18+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 18+ - Results
1.  Aaron Cregen Finished 0

1. Aaron Cregen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Simon Perry Finished 0

2. Simon Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Neil Raven Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Wayne Hurst Finished 0

4. Wayne Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Partington Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Stuart Eastmead Finished 0

6. Stuart Eastmead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lloyd Crellin Finished 0

7. Lloyd Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Chris Davey Finished 0

8. Chris Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Michael Downs Finished 0

9. Michael Downs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Craig Seward Finished 0

10. Craig Seward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Paul Horrocks Roch Valley Raiders Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

Novice 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harvey Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Finn Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Gabe Simpson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Jake Johnson Roch Valley Raiders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  James Parr Finished 0

5. James Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Hugh Gregson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joseph Davison Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Kian Wilkinson Finished 0

8. Kian Wilkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7 - Results
1.  Mark Fletcher Finished 0

1. Mark Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Erin Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Reece Acott Finished 0

4. Reece Acott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 8 - Results
1.  Cain Hargreaves Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Billy Smethurst Finished 0

2. Billy Smethurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Shaun Hibbert Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Dylan Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Tyler Kendall Finished 0

5. Tyler Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Matteo Jones Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Novice 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9 - Results
1.  Finley Beardsworth Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Max Jefferson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Zak Jones Finished 0

3. Zak Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lewis Jeszke Finished 0

4. Lewis Jeszke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Christian Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Theodore Bishop Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Fabian Markham Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Leah Downs Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Kiera Davey Finished 0

9. Kiera Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Darren Jones Finished N/A 0

1. Darren Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Daniel Webster Finished 0

2. Daniel Webster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished 15-16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 - Results
1.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Adam Hill Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
3.  Anthony Burrell Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Richard Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Philip Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Roy Sutton Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  David Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 35-39 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Peter Butler North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Alistair Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Craig Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Andrew Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 40-44 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  David Lindsay Western Titans BMX Club Finished 40-44 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Darren Nelson Cleveleys RC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Geoff McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 40-44 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Jason Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Jarrod Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Richard Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Anthony Couzins Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Anthony Fisher Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
3.  Craig Robertson Ride On Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Shaun Calvert Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Raymond Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 45+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Steve Harrison Blackpool BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Thomas Rhodes Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A

Expert Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Kelsey Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Lauren Anyon Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Molly Cranshaw Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Hannah Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Megan Higgins Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Isabella Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Ashleigh Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Charlotte Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Keedie Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Freyja Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Sarah Jones Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Female Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Amanda Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Julie Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 40-44 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Lisa Hilton Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 35-39 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Emily Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Imogen Hill Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Isabel Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Leah McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Ella Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Tara Gaunt-Nelson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Lauren Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
--- Carla Herron Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Female 14

Expert Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Ashley Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Louise Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Katie Wood Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  George Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ike Borowski Goldcoast Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Oliver Darwin Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7 - Results
1.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Oliver Stansfield Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Ryan Musgrave North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  James Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 8 - Results
1.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Louis Walker Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Finntan Doyle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Jack Shanley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Fergus Whitehouse Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Ben Morrison The Hub Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9 - Results
1.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Taylor Matson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Daniel McCrory Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Owen Rudd Goldcoast Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Jed Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Alexander McEvoy Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Emma Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Tyler Ogilvie Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Taylor Brooks Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  George Lucas Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kieran Leatham Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Kieran Tuck Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
--- Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Did not start Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Oliver Ross The Hub Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Luke Goodwin Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Cameron Reid Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Tom Spencer North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Murray Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Callum Marcus Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Harry Burrell Finished Male 10 9

12. Harry Burrell -

Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
--- Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11 - Results
1.  Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Samuel Avison Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Joe McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Ben Redstone Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Luke Walsh Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
14.  Jack Stileman Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Andrew Herron Western Titans BMX Club Did not start Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 12 - Results
1.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Joshua Warburton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Matthew Quinn Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Ben Squire Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Henry Burton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Charlie Hector McLarnon-Riches Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Owen Mapleson Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Con... Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Robert Clegg Goldcoast Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Patrick Brown The Hub Club Did not start Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Male 12

Expert Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13 - Results
1.  CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Adam Rostron Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Ryan Anderson Pedal Power RT Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 14 - Results
1.  Loui McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Nathan Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Joseph Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Matthew Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Lewis Holden Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Luke Samways Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Matthew Fazackerley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Samuel Mills Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Expert Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15 - Results
1.  Spencer McLeod Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Lee Thompson Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Connor Preston Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Liam Wilson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Bryan Crossley Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jordan Mullock Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 16 - Results
1.  Ben Ungar Leeds BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Jack Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Jennifer Noble North East BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Luke Richardson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Andrew Clucas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Michael Brown Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
6.  Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
9.  Jack Critchlow Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Shane Dean Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  George Bland Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Ashley Hatton Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  George Hawker Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
16.  Ethan Taylor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Joshua Nicholas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Jacob Lee Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Kieran Marsh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Louis Cain Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
21.  Callum Dalby Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Michael McKenzie-Gordon Finished 0

22. Michael McKenzie-Gordon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Master 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Martin Ogden Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Tony Fleming Blackpool BMX Club Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Gary Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Russel Clegg Goldcoast Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  John Hines Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Karl Sanderson Finished Veteran 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Paul Phillips Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Brendan Green Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  James Leadon Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Phil Charnley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Veteran 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 18+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Novice 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Novice 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Go-BMX None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Go-BMX, None
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:04 Non-Ranking ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:04
Non-Ranking,
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 30-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Female Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Female Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:07 BMX Regional B BMX Cruiser Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:07
BMX Regional B, BMX Cruiser Regional B
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:08 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:08
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
SuperGirls 09 (Will Race with 9 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
SuperGirls 10 (Will Race with 10 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
SuperGirls 13-14 (Will Race with 13-14 Boys) Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:09 BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:09
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:10 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:10
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/06/13 09:11 BMX Regional B BMX Regional B ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 23/06/13 – 09:11
BMX Regional B, BMX Regional B
Championship Male Race
Date Start Classification Rider Ca