Royal London 360 Youth League 10

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 25 Jun 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252742

Start Date:

Tue, 25th Jun 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

1. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

2. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tiana Kelly Finished 0

3. Tiana Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Aaron Kinvig Finished 0

4. Aaron Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Batty The Hereford Revolutions Sport... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  William Lomas Finished 0

6. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Zoe Bridson Finished 0

7. Zoe Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Hugo Howland-smith Finished 0

8. Hugo Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harrison Skillan Finished 0

9. Harrison Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Molly Hinds Finished 0

10. Molly Hinds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Caleb Quayle Finished 0

11. Caleb Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Megan Callin Finished 0

12. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Archie Mulholland Finished 0

13. Archie Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Cormac Doherty Finished 0

14. Cormac Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Mian Watterson Finished 0

15. Mian Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joshua Cross Finished 0

16. Joshua Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Barker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Lewis Cannon Finished 0

18. Lewis Cannon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Daniel Matthews Finished 0

19. Daniel Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Lula Kinnish Finished 0

20. Lula Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Matthew Higgins Finished 0

21. Matthew Higgins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Oliver Shaw Finished N/A 0

22. Oliver Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Ealee Cubbon Finished 0

23. Ealee Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Talia Newman-jackson Finished 0

24. Talia Newman-jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Max Messenger Finished 0

25. Max Messenger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Lucy O'connor Finished 0

26. Lucy O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Zac Lund Finished 0

27. Zac Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Billy Mccullough Finished 0

28. Billy Mccullough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Samuel Dowson Finished 0

29. Samuel Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Kylan Murphy Finished 0

30. Kylan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

31. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Amelie Geldart Finished 0

32. Amelie Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Taylor Moore Finished 0

33. Taylor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Jasper Skillicorn Finished 0

34. Jasper Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Rubi Skillen Finished 0

35. Rubi Skillen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Macauley Teare Finished 0

36. Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Harry Wilson Finished 0

37. Harry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Milly Jennings Finished 0

38. Milly Jennings -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Lacey Skillen Finished 0

39. Lacey Skillen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Thomas Hutchinson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Isabella Clarke Finished 0

41. Isabella Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Andrew Tomlinson Finished 0

42. Andrew Tomlinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jacob Gibb Finished 0

43. Jacob Gibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2008 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2008 & Later - Results
1.  Myles Geyt Finished 0

1. Myles Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  T.j. Teare Finished 0

2. T.j. Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

3. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

4. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  George Kinnish Finished 0

5. George Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

6. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Eddy Dillon Finished 0

7. Eddy Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

8. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Colby Newbold Finished 0

9. Colby Newbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Long Hull CSC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Nicole Delooze Finished 0

11. Nicole Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Edward Field Finished 0

12. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Summer Peters Finished 0

13. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jack Cain Finished 0

14. Jack Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

15. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Samuel Corkill Finished 0

16. Samuel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ethan Skillicorn Finished 0

17. Ethan Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Ryan Nelson Finished 0

18. Ryan Nelson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

19. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Alex Ringham Finished 0

20. Alex Ringham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  jack warren Finished 0

21. jack warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

22. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Holly Mcevoy Finished 0

23. Holly Mcevoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Alexandra Bell Finished 0

24. Alexandra Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Callie Cubbon Finished 0

25. Callie Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

26. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Finneley Richards Finished 0

27. Finneley Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

28. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlotte Geldart Finished 0

29. Charlotte Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Thomas Kerruish Finished 0

30. Thomas Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Pearce Carey Finished 0

31. Pearce Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Keelan Redfearn Finished 0

32. Keelan Redfearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Oliver Cooper Finished 0

33. Oliver Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Harrison Lockwood Finished 0

34. Harrison Lockwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Stanley Kinnish Finished 0

35. Stanley Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Ethan Watt Finished 0

36. Ethan Watt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

37. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Stanley Cubbon Finished 0

38. Stanley Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Florrie Thomas Finished 0

39. Florrie Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Callum Christian Finished 0

40. Callum Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Robert Tomlinson NFTO Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Faye Wilson NFTO Race Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Lewis Caine Finished 0

43. Lewis Caine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Jasmine Dillon Finished 0

44. Jasmine Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Sophie Callow Finished 0

45. Sophie Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Ben Coole Finished 0

46. Ben Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Harry Hethrington Finished 0

47. Harry Hethrington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Conor Madsen-mygdal Finished 0

48. Conor Madsen-mygdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 - Results
1.  Cian Howard Finished 0

1. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Finished 0

2. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Dexter Russell Finished 0

3. Dexter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

4. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jemma Quayle Finished 0

5. Jemma Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Archie Dunn Finished 0

6. Archie Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Kearns Finished 0

7. George Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

8. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

9. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

10. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Zack Bellhouse Finished 0

11. Zack Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

12. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sophie Keen Finished 0

13. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Charlie Morris Finished 0

14. Charlie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Greg Kelly Finished 0

15. Greg Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ben Davies Finished 0

16. Ben Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ed Coole Finished 0

17. Ed Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  James Kinrade Finished 0

18. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Smith Finished 0

19. Jack Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Sydney Waterhouse Finished 0

20. Sydney Waterhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Finley Maguire Finished 0

21. Finley Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Izzy Craig Finished 0

22. Izzy Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Joseph Devereau Finished 0

23. Joseph Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Thomas Monaghan Finished 0

24. Thomas Monaghan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jessica Rich Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
26.  Regan Corrin Finished 0

26. Regan Corrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Samuel Barker Finished 0

27. Samuel Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

28. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Callum Tosh Finished 0

29. Callum Tosh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 0

30. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eve Carey Finished 0

31. Eve Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Amy Cross Finished 0

32. Amy Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Lily Stewart Finished 0

33. Lily Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Liam Bedford Finished 0

34. Liam Bedford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Lily Price Finished 0

35. Lily Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Jessica Falconer Finished 0

36. Jessica Falconer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Nathan Jackson Finished 0

37. Nathan Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

1. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Owen Collins Finished 0

4. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Drystan Sewell Finished 0

5. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Corey Peters Finished 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Samuel Devereau Finished 0

7. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

8. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harry Price Finished 4th 0

9. Harry Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Lucy Field Finished 0

10. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Rebecca Cooil Finished E 0

11. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Tomas Flowers Finished 0

12. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Dominik Stawny Finished 0

13. Dominik Stawny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Thomas Reed Finished 0

14. Thomas Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

15. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Annabel Messenger Finished 0

16. Annabel Messenger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Hayden Richards Finished 0

17. Hayden Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Chester Bell Finished 0

18. Chester Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Aaron Rielly Finished 0

20. Aaron Rielly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

21. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Nicola Quaye Finished 0

22. Nicola Quaye -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Callum Larkin Finished 0

23. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

24. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Kate Lace Finished 0

25. Kate Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Tristan Stewart Finished 0

26. Tristan Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Imogen Cooper Finished 0

27. Imogen Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Lula Thomas Finished 0

28. Lula Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  James Bell Finished 0

29. James Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

30. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Lily-rose Gawne Finished 0

31. Lily-rose Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Tom Clague Finished 0

32. Tom Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jake Rout-moore Finished 0

33. Jake Rout-moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Thobert Kerruish Finished 0

34. Thobert Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Molly Larkin Finished 0

35. Molly Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Gabriella Corkish Finished 0

36. Gabriella Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Sarah Bridson Finished 0

37. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

6. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Teddy Dunn Finished 0

8. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ella Griffin Finished 0

9. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

10. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  James Scott Finished 0

12. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

13. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Monty Russell Finished 0

14. Monty Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

15. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  George Killip Finished 0

16. George Killip -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Callum Salisbury Finished 0

17. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Josh Holden Finished 0

18. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ryan Corrin Finished 0

19. Ryan Corrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Louis Creer Finished 0

20. Louis Creer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Harley Howland-smith Finished 0

21. Harley Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Peter Lloyd Finished 0

22. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

23. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Oscar Lace Finished 0

24. Oscar Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Joey Magee Finished 0

25. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Tommy Ralston Finished 0

26. Tommy Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ben Shimmin Finished 0

27. Ben Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  William Teare Finished 4th 0

28. William Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
29.  Trina Gosling Finished 0

29. Trina Gosling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Alisha Faragher Finished 0

30. Alisha Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

31. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Holly Bradley Finished 0

32. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zac Walker Finished 0

1. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

5. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

6. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Toby Craig Finished 0

8. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  James Devereau Finished 0

9. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Nathan O'connor Finished 0

11. Nathan O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Amy Quayle Finished 0

12. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Annabel Corkill Finished 0

13. Annabel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

14. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Aimee Christian Finished 0

15. Aimee Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joseph Teare Finished 0

16. Joseph Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Bailey Fox Finished 0

17. Bailey Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Philip Bridson Finished 0

18. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Lucy Callow Finished 0

19. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

20. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Kirra Dycher Finished 0

21. Kirra Dycher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Amy Gravestock Finished 0

22. Amy Gravestock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Morgan Faragher Finished 0

23. Morgan Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Macey Bell Finished 0

24. Macey Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

3. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

8. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

9. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Freddie Ralston Finished 0

10. Freddie Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Stephen Arnold Finished 0

11. Stephen Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Emily Kinley Finished 0

12. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Scott Mason Finished 0

13. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kai Jones Finished 0

14. Kai Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

15. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Cate Atkinson Finished 0

16. Cate Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Charlie Bell Finished 0

17. Charlie Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

18. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

19. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 & Earlier - Results
1.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 0

1. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

10. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Fin Samson Finished 0

11. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Libbie Christian Finished 0

12. Libbie Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

14. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Carrick Thompson Finished 0

16. Carrick Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Zac Walker Finished 0

5. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Alex Lace Finished 0

10. Alex Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

15. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

19. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
22.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
23.  Jack Sowerby Finished D 0

23. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
24.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
26.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

26. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mia Warren Finished 0

27. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Seth Coole Finished 0

28. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Mckenzie Callister Finished 0

29. Mckenzie Callister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

30. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  James Harrison Finished 0

8. James Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Will Quirk Finished 0

9. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 0

14. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Daniel Ward Finished 0

18. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

20. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

22. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2008 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252742

Start Date:

Tue, 25th Jun 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

1. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

2. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tiana Kelly Finished 0

3. Tiana Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Aaron Kinvig Finished 0

4. Aaron Kinvig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Batty The Hereford Revolutions Sport... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  William Lomas Finished 0

6. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Zoe Bridson Finished 0

7. Zoe Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Hugo Howland-smith Finished 0

8. Hugo Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harrison Skillan Finished 0

9. Harrison Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Molly Hinds Finished 0

10. Molly Hinds -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Caleb Quayle Finished 0

11. Caleb Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Megan Callin Finished 0

12. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Archie Mulholland Finished 0

13. Archie Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Cormac Doherty Finished 0

14. Cormac Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Mian Watterson Finished 0

15. Mian Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joshua Cross Finished 0

16. Joshua Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Barker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Lewis Cannon Finished 0

18. Lewis Cannon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Daniel Matthews Finished 0

19. Daniel Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Lula Kinnish Finished 0

20. Lula Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Matthew Higgins Finished 0

21. Matthew Higgins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Oliver Shaw Finished N/A 0

22. Oliver Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Ealee Cubbon Finished 0

23. Ealee Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Talia Newman-jackson Finished 0

24. Talia Newman-jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Max Messenger Finished 0

25. Max Messenger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Lucy O'connor Finished 0

26. Lucy O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Zac Lund Finished 0

27. Zac Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Billy Mccullough Finished 0

28. Billy Mccullough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Samuel Dowson Finished 0

29. Samuel Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Kylan Murphy Finished 0

30. Kylan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

31. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Amelie Geldart Finished 0

32. Amelie Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Taylor Moore Finished 0

33. Taylor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Jasper Skillicorn Finished 0

34. Jasper Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Rubi Skillen Finished 0

35. Rubi Skillen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Macauley Teare Finished 0

36. Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Harry Wilson Finished 0

37. Harry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Milly Jennings Finished 0

38. Milly Jennings -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Lacey Skillen Finished 0

39. Lacey Skillen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Thomas Hutchinson Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Isabella Clarke Finished 0

41. Isabella Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Andrew Tomlinson Finished 0

42. Andrew Tomlinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jacob Gibb Finished 0

43. Jacob Gibb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2008 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2008 & Later - Results
1.  Myles Geyt Finished 0

1. Myles Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  T.j. Teare Finished 0

2. T.j. Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

3. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

4. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  George Kinnish Finished 0

5. George Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

6. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Eddy Dillon Finished 0

7. Eddy Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

8. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Colby Newbold Finished 0

9. Colby Newbold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Long Hull CSC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Nicole Delooze Finished 0

11. Nicole Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Edward Field Finished 0

12. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Summer Peters Finished 0

13. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jack Cain Finished 0

14. Jack Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

15. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Samuel Corkill Finished 0

16. Samuel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ethan Skillicorn Finished 0

17. Ethan Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Ryan Nelson Finished 0

18. Ryan Nelson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

19. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Alex Ringham Finished 0

20. Alex Ringham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  jack warren Finished 0

21. jack warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

22. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Holly Mcevoy Finished 0

23. Holly Mcevoy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Alexandra Bell Finished 0

24. Alexandra Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Callie Cubbon Finished 0

25. Callie Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

26. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Finneley Richards Finished 0

27. Finneley Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

28. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Charlotte Geldart Finished 0

29. Charlotte Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Thomas Kerruish Finished 0

30. Thomas Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Pearce Carey Finished 0

31. Pearce Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Keelan Redfearn Finished 0

32. Keelan Redfearn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Oliver Cooper Finished 0

33. Oliver Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Harrison Lockwood Finished 0

34. Harrison Lockwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Stanley Kinnish Finished 0

35. Stanley Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Ethan Watt Finished 0

36. Ethan Watt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

37. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Stanley Cubbon Finished 0

38. Stanley Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Florrie Thomas Finished 0

39. Florrie Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Callum Christian Finished 0

40. Callum Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Robert Tomlinson NFTO Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
42.  Faye Wilson NFTO Race Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Lewis Caine Finished 0

43. Lewis Caine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Jasmine Dillon Finished 0

44. Jasmine Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
45.  Sophie Callow Finished 0

45. Sophie Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
46.  Ben Coole Finished 0

46. Ben Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Harry Hethrington Finished 0

47. Harry Hethrington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
48.  Conor Madsen-mygdal Finished 0

48. Conor Madsen-mygdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 - Results
1.  Cian Howard Finished 0

1. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Finished 0

2. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Dexter Russell Finished 0

3. Dexter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

4. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jemma Quayle Finished 0

5. Jemma Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Archie Dunn Finished 0

6. Archie Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Kearns Finished 0

7. George Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

8. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

9. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

10. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Zack Bellhouse Finished 0

11. Zack Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

12. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Sophie Keen Finished 0

13. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Charlie Morris Finished 0

14. Charlie Morris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Greg Kelly Finished 0

15. Greg Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Ben Davies Finished 0

16. Ben Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Ed Coole Finished 0

17. Ed Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  James Kinrade Finished 0

18. James Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Smith Finished 0

19. Jack Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Sydney Waterhouse Finished 0

20. Sydney Waterhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Finley Maguire Finished 0

21. Finley Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Izzy Craig Finished 0

22. Izzy Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Joseph Devereau Finished 0

23. Joseph Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Thomas Monaghan Finished 0

24. Thomas Monaghan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jessica Rich Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
26.  Regan Corrin Finished 0

26. Regan Corrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Samuel Barker Finished 0

27. Samuel Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

28. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Callum Tosh Finished 0

29. Callum Tosh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 0

30. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eve Carey Finished 0

31. Eve Carey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Amy Cross Finished 0

32. Amy Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Lily Stewart Finished 0

33. Lily Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Liam Bedford Finished 0

34. Liam Bedford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Lily Price Finished 0

35. Lily Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Jessica Falconer Finished 0

36. Jessica Falconer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Nathan Jackson Finished 0

37. Nathan Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

1. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Owen Collins Finished 0

4. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Drystan Sewell Finished 0

5. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Corey Peters Finished 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Samuel Devereau Finished 0

7. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

8. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Harry Price Finished 4th 0

9. Harry Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
10.  Lucy Field Finished 0

10. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Rebecca Cooil Finished E 0

11. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  Tomas Flowers Finished 0

12. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Dominik Stawny Finished 0

13. Dominik Stawny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Thomas Reed Finished 0

14. Thomas Reed -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

15. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Annabel Messenger Finished 0

16. Annabel Messenger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Hayden Richards Finished 0

17. Hayden Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Chester Bell Finished 0

18. Chester Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
20.  Aaron Rielly Finished 0

20. Aaron Rielly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

21. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Nicola Quaye Finished 0

22. Nicola Quaye -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Callum Larkin Finished 0

23. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

24. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Kate Lace Finished 0

25. Kate Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Tristan Stewart Finished 0

26. Tristan Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Imogen Cooper Finished 0

27. Imogen Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Lula Thomas Finished 0

28. Lula Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  James Bell Finished 0

29. James Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

30. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Lily-rose Gawne Finished 0

31. Lily-rose Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Tom Clague Finished 0

32. Tom Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jake Rout-moore Finished 0

33. Jake Rout-moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Thobert Kerruish Finished 0

34. Thobert Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Molly Larkin Finished 0

35. Molly Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Gabriella Corkish Finished 0

36. Gabriella Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Sarah Bridson Finished 0

37. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
5.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

6. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
8.  Teddy Dunn Finished 0

8. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ella Griffin Finished 0

9. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

10. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
12.  James Scott Finished 0

12. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

13. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Monty Russell Finished 0

14. Monty Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

15. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  George Killip Finished 0

16. George Killip -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Callum Salisbury Finished 0

17. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Josh Holden Finished 0

18. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Ryan Corrin Finished 0

19. Ryan Corrin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Louis Creer Finished 0

20. Louis Creer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Harley Howland-smith Finished 0

21. Harley Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Peter Lloyd Finished 0

22. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

23. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Oscar Lace Finished 0

24. Oscar Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Joey Magee Finished 0

25. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Tommy Ralston Finished 0

26. Tommy Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Ben Shimmin Finished 0

27. Ben Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  William Teare Finished 4th 0

28. William Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
29.  Trina Gosling Finished 0

29. Trina Gosling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Alisha Faragher Finished 0

30. Alisha Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

31. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Holly Bradley Finished 0

32. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zac Walker Finished 0

1. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

5. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

6. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Toby Craig Finished 0

8. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  James Devereau Finished 0

9. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Nathan O'connor Finished 0

11. Nathan O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Amy Quayle Finished 0

12. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Annabel Corkill Finished 0

13. Annabel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

14. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Aimee Christian Finished 0

15. Aimee Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joseph Teare Finished 0

16. Joseph Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Bailey Fox Finished 0

17. Bailey Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Philip Bridson Finished 0

18. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Lucy Callow Finished 0

19. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

20. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Kirra Dycher Finished 0

21. Kirra Dycher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Amy Gravestock Finished 0

22. Amy Gravestock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Morgan Faragher Finished 0

23. Morgan Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Macey Bell Finished 0

24. Macey Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

3. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Jamie Gelling Finished 0

8. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

9. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Freddie Ralston Finished 0

10. Freddie Ralston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Stephen Arnold Finished 0

11. Stephen Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Emily Kinley Finished 0

12. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Scott Mason Finished 0

13. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kai Jones Finished 0

14. Kai Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

15. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Cate Atkinson Finished 0

16. Cate Atkinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Charlie Bell Finished 0

17. Charlie Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

18. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

19. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 & Earlier - Results
1.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 0

1. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

10. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Fin Samson Finished 0

11. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Libbie Christian Finished 0

12. Libbie Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

14. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
16.  Carrick Thompson Finished 0

16. Carrick Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Zac Walker Finished 0

5. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
10.  Alex Lace Finished 0

10. Alex Lace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
13.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0

15. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

19. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
22.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
23.  Jack Sowerby Finished D 0

23. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
24.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
26.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

26. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mia Warren Finished 0

27. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Seth Coole Finished 0

28. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Mckenzie Callister Finished 0

29. Mckenzie Callister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

30. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  James Harrison Finished 0

8. James Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
15.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Sophie Black Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Will Quirk Finished 0

9. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 0

14. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
17.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
18.  Daniel Ward Finished 0

18. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
20.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

20. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

22. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2008 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 25/06/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 25/06/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk