Royal London 360 Youth League 1

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 09 Apr 2013

Event Details

Event URN:

252733

Start Date:

Tue, 9th Apr 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
9/04/13 18:45 Novices Non-Ranking None N/A ---
9/04/13 18:46 Born 2008 & Later Non-Ranking None E, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:47 Born 2007 Non-Ranking None E, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:48 Born 2006 Non-Ranking None E, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:49 Born 2005 Non-Ranking None E, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:50 Born 2004 Non-Ranking None D, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:51 Born 2003 Non-Ranking None D ---
9/04/13 18:52 Born 2002 & Earlier Non-Ranking None A, B, C, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:53 Under 10 Racing Bikes Non-Ranking None D, E, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:54 Under 12 Racing Bikes Non-Ranking None C, N/A ---
9/04/13 18:55 Under 16 Racing Bikes Non-Ranking None A, B, N/A ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Novices
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:45 Non-Ranking None N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Novices
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:45
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2008 & Later
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:46 Non-Ranking None E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2008 & Later
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:46
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2007
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:47 Non-Ranking None E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2007
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:47
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2006
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:48 Non-Ranking None E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2006
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:48
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2005
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:49 Non-Ranking None E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2005
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:49
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2004
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:50 Non-Ranking None D, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2004
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:50
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2003
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:51 Non-Ranking None D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2003
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:51
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2002 & Earlier
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:52 Non-Ranking None A, B, C, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Born 2002 & Earlier
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:52
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: A, B, C, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 10 Racing Bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:53 Non-Ranking None D, E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 10 Racing Bikes
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:53
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: D, E, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 12 Racing Bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:54 Non-Ranking None C, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 12 Racing Bikes
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:54
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: C, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 16 Racing Bikes
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Tue 09/04/13 18:55 Non-Ranking None A, B, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Race Under 16 Racing Bikes
Tue 09/04/13 - 18:55
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: A, B, N/A
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)

Confirmed Results

Race Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0
2 Chloe Hampson Finished 0
3 Tiana Kelly Finished 0
4 Zoe Bridson Finished 0
5 Leon Murphy Finished 0
6 Molly Hinds Finished 0
7 Ryan Batty Finished 0
8 William Lomas Finished 0
9 Robbie Valerga Finished 0
10 Lexi Faragher Finished 0
11 Lily-Ann Scott Finished 0
12 Kelly Domingo Finished 0
13 Joseph Barker Finished 0
14 Aaron Kinvig Finished 0
15 Faye Wilson Finished 0
16 Finn McKeirnan Finished 0
17 Casey McDonald Finished 0
18 Florrie Thomas Finished 0
19 Brad Le Geyt Finished 0
20 Ben Coole Finished 0
21 Hugo Howland Finished 0
22 Niall Howland Finished 0
23 Reuben Russell-Dunn Finished 0
24 Oliver Townell Finished 0
25 William Shimmin Finished 0
26 Caleb Quayle Finished 0
27 Anna Boardman Finished 0
28 Niamh Smith Finished 0
29 Kyle Furlong Finished 0
30 Jacob Kennedy Finished 0
31 Lewis Cannon Finished 0
32 Oscar Christian Finished 0
33 Ryan Flynn Finished 0
34 Cormac Doherty Finished 0
35 Taylor Moore Finished 0
36 Alannah Farrell Finished 0
37 Deena Barker Finished 0
38 Charlie Valerga Finished 0
39 Jasper Skillicorn Finished 0
40 Kylan Murphy Finished 0
41 Mian Watterson Finished 0
42 Rubi Skillen Finished 0
43 Lacey Skillen Finished 0
44 Joshua Cross Finished 0
45 Harry Wilson Finished 0
46 Emily Cowell Finished 0
47 Josie Quirk Finished 0
48 Holly Cowell Finished 0
49 Herbie Hampton Finished 0
50 Gabriel Corran Finished 0
51 Harrison Lockwood Finished 0
52 Alfie Tummon Finished 0
53 Daniel Matthews Finished 0
54 Caoimbe Hall Finished 0
55 Isabella Clarke Finished 0
56 Oliver Christian Finished 0
57 Astrid Duncan Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2008 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Myles Le Geyt Finished 0
2 Lennon Moore Finished 0
3 T.J. Teare Finished 0
4 Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0
5 Alec Sorby Finished 0
6 Eddy Dillon Finished 0
7 Summer Peters Finished 0
8 Edward Field Finished 0
9 Ollie Eyres Finished 0
10 Ethan Skillicorn Finished 0
11 Max Convery Finished 0
12 Pearce Carey Finished 0
13 Samuel Corkill Finished 0
14 Jack Cain Finished 0
15 Ryan Nelson Finished 0
16 Jacob Stephenson Finished 0
17 Jake Jones Finished 0
18 Nicole Delooze Finished 0
19 Lewis Quirk Finished 0
20 Jarno Davidson Finished 0
21 Ella Darnill Finished 0
22 Callum Christian Finished 0
23 Eleanor Cowin Finished 0
24 Camilia Perrie Finished 0
25 Erin Bell Finished 0
26 Dylan Larrosa Finished 0
27 Lewis Caine Finished 0
28 Holly McEvoy Finished 0
29 Cameron Hounsell Finished 0
30 Leah Prentice Finished 0
31 Charlotte Geldart Finished 0
32 Robert Tomlinson Finished 0
33 Unidentified Rider Finished 0
34 Errol Syme Finished 0
35 Ava Duncan Finished 0
36 Finneley Richards Finished 0
37 Hugo Perrie Finished 0
38 Ella Hurt Finished 0
39 Keelan Redfearn Finished 0
40 Poppy Bregazzi Finished 0
41 Riley Leather Finished 0
42 Jasmine Dillon Finished 0
43 Unidentified Rider Finished 0
44 Thomas Price Finished 0
45 Alexander Harns-Barland Finished 0
46 Joshua Tyrer Finished 0
47 Harley Pressley Finished 0
48 Freddie Griffin Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2007

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Orry Lund Finished 0
2 Archibald Dunn Finished 0
3 Jemma Quayle Finished 0
4 Daniel Sutherland Finished 0
5 Charlie Scarffe Finished 0
6 Ben Davies Finished 0
7 Jordan Carter Finished 0
8 Dexter Russell Finished 0
9 James Kelly Finished 0
10 Jack Smith Finished 0
11 Cian Howard Finished 0
12 Zack Bellhouse Finished 0
13 Ellana Skillan Finished 0
14 Florence Griffin Finished 0
15 Rio Kelly Finished 0
16 Summer Curphey Finished 0
17 Sophie Hindson Finished 0
18 Liam Bedford Finished 0
19 Oliver Guest Finished 0
20 Tadgh Hall Finished 0
21 Lily Price Finished 0
22 Owen Pilley Finished 0
23 Samuel Barker Finished 0
24 Joseph Devereau Finished 0
25 Olivia Quayle Finished 0
26 Lewin Scarffe Finished 0
27 Ed Coole Finished 0
28 Harry Deering Finished 0
29 Sophie Keen Finished 0
30 Jessica Rich Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
31 Matty Valerga Finished 0
32 Izzy Craig Finished 0
33 Ryan Sheridan Finished 0
34 Eve Carey Finished 0
35 Amy Cross Finished 0
36 Hayden Oates Finished 0
37 Amy Corran Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Cian Jackson Finished 0
2 Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 0
3 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
4 Harry Corkish Finished 0
5 Corey Peters Finished 0
6 Owen Collins Finished 0
7 Logan Glover Finished 0
8 Tomas Flowers Finished 0
9 Jenson Artus Finished 0
10 Harry Price Finished 0
11 Sophie Smith Finished 0
12 Rebecca Cooil Finished E 0
13 Tom Darnill Finished 0
14 Caleb Peace Finished 0
15 Samuel Devereau Finished 0
16 Charlie Convery Finished 0
17 Joseph Corlett Finished 0
18 Harry Eyres Finished 0
19 Aaron Rielly Finished 0
20 Jack Robbins Finished 0
21 Lucy Field Finished 0
22 Hayden Freestone Finished 0
23 Callum Larkin Finished 0
24 Jack Christian Finished 0
25 Grace Gawne Finished 0
26 Orry Purcell Finished 0
27 Callum Clague Finished 0
28 Hayden Richards Finished 0
29 Harry Harding Finished 0
30 Spencer Baker Finished 0
31 Lucy Barnett Finished 0
32 Lula Thomas Finished 0
33 Sidney Cowin Finished 0
34 Ruby McCubbin Finished 0
35 Ethan Bratty Finished 0
36 Jack Mylchreest Finished 0
37 Sarah Bridson Finished 0
38 Oscar Norman Finished 0
39 Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 0
40 Natalie Howland Finished 0
41 Molly Larkin Finished 0
42 Joseph Clarke Finished 0
43 Kate Lace Finished 0
44 Orry Wilson Finished 0
45 Jacob Holohan Finished 0
46 Amellia Flynn Finished 0
47 Christen Corran Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
2 Oliver Sykes Finished 0
3 Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
4 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
5 Ella Griffin Finished 0
6 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
7 Monty Russell Finished 0
8 Bradley Calvert Finished 0
9 James Scott Finished 0
10 Oscar Lace Finished 0
11 Josh Holden Finished 0
12 Luca Moretta Finished 0
13 Callum Salisbury Finished 0
14 Thomas Sutherland Finished 0
15 Harvey Coole Finished 0
16 Alexander Deering Finished 0
17 Tommy Ralston Finished 0
18 Ben Clarke Finished 0
19 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
20 Daniel Martin Finished 0
21 George Killip Finished 0
22 Joey Magee Finished 0
23 Jack Corran Finished 0
24 Juan Domingo Finished 0
25 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
26 Callum Freestone Finished 0
27 Claire Mason Finished 0
28 Ben Shimmin Finished 0
29 Rachel Kneale Finished 0
30 Tegan Bell Finished 0
31 Josef Bell Finished 0
32 Ethan Daugherty Finished 0
33 Peter Lloyd Finished 0
34 Harley Howland Finished 0
35 Jacob Brooks Finished 0
36 Abby Vance Finished 0
37 Connie Venables Finished 0
38 Alisha Faragher Finished 0
39 Shanise Wawman Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
3 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Oliver Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 Joshua Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
6 Kiera Prentice Finished 0
7 Nancy Wheeler Finished 0
8 Toby Craig Finished 0
9 Ben Boyle Finished 0
10 Jack Sowerby Finished 0
11 Annabel Corkill Finished 0
12 James Devereau Finished 0
13 Benajmin Woodall Finished 0
14 Aimee Christian Finished 0
15 Megan Boardman Finished 0
16 Tahlia Nicholl-Clarke Finished 0
17 Philip Bridson Finished 0
18 Amy Quayle Finished 0
19 Mia Worthington Finished 0
20 Olivia Nicholl-Clarke Finished 0
21 Nathan O'Connor Finished 0
22 Bailey Fox Finished 0
23 Rhys Norman Finished 0
24 Emma Cunningham Finished 0
25 Charley Knight Finished 0
26 Lucy Callow Finished 0
27 Edward Teare Finished 0
28 Anna Price Finished 0
29 Caitlin Matthews Finished 0
30 Morgan Faragher Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0
3 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 Joshua Glover Finished 0
6 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
7 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
8 Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
9 Jamie Gelling Finished 0
10 Thomas Young Finished 0
11 Freddie Ralston Finished 0
12 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
13 Emily Kinley Finished 0
14 Stephen Arnold Finished 0
15 Sam Cunningham Finished 0
16 Seth Coole Finished 0
17 Kai Jones Finished 0
18 George Venables Finished 0
19 Reece Freestone Finished 0
20 Lucy Gaylor Finished 0
21 Kieran Bratty Finished 0
22 Cate Atkinson Finished 0
Show More

Race Born 2002 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
2 Lucas Mudie Finished B 0
3 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
4 Joseph Corkish Finished 0
5 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
6 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
7 Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
8 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
9 Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
10 Louis Dean Finished 0
11 Nicholas Kissack Finished 0
12 Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
13 Ben Wosser Finished 0
14 Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
15 Kyle Batty Finished 0
16 Owen Hurt Finished 0
17 Jodie Fox Finished 0
18 Anna Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
19 Oliver Venables Finished 0
Show More

Race Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
2 Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
3 Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
4 Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
5 Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
6 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
7 Nathan Slack Finished 0
8 Oliver Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
9 Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
10 Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
11 Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
12 Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
13 Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
14 Alex Lace Finished 0
15 Thomas Skillicorn Finished 0
16 Jack Sowerby Finished 0
17 Joshua Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
18 Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
19 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
20 Seth Coole Finished 0
21 Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
22 Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
23 Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
24 Jake Black Finished 0
25 Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
26 Harvey Coole Finished 0
27 McKenzie Callister Finished 0
28 Sam Mitchell Finished 0
Show More

Race Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
2 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
3 Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
4 Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
5 James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
6 Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
7 Corey Hill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
8 William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
9 Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
10 Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
11 Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
12 Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
13 Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
14 Callum Bratty Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
15 Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
16 Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
17 Eban Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
18 Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Show More

Race Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
2 Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
3 Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
4 Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
5 Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
6 Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
7 Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
8 Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
9 Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
10 William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
11 Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
12 William Quirk Finished 0
13 Lucas Mudie Finished B 0
14 Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
15 Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
16 Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
17 Joseph Corkish Finished 0
18 Ben Cunningham Finished 0
19 Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0
20 Megan Comaish Finished 0
21 Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
22 Jamie Comaish Finished 0
Show More

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Register with British Cycling and win a Cervello S5