BMX South Region Championships - Burgess Park

BMX , London – Sunday, 29 Sep 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252086

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Sep 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-16 Mixed Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Mixed Cruiser - Results
1.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Alan Hay Brixton BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

30+ Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Ladies Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Kim Batsford Finished 40-44 0

3. Kim Batsford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

30-39 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished 30-34 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Lee Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Ryan Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Harrison Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Paul Terry Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ian Letchford Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

11. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Dean Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

7. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Adrian Rumsey Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Williams Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jim Dirt Finished 0

16. Jim Dirt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Kellon Joyce Finished 0

18. Kellon Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Dylan Gilley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 Expert - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ewan Duncan Finished 0

14. Ewan Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Female 7-8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Male 8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Francisco Stefano Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Owen Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Taylor Pitman Finished 0

24. Taylor Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Juan Pablo Finished 0

25. Juan Pablo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 5

26. Luke Terry -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 Expert - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Daniel With Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 Expert - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luke Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 10 24

11. Jos Marnham -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 Expert - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Louis Clayden Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kai Gilley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 Expert - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 Expert - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 Expert - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Male 14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 Expert - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 Expert - Results
1.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Finn Cookson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 Expert - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Expert - Results
1.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tommy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Connor Adams Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Lawan Bollington Finished 0

11. Lawan Bollington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  James Sabin Finished N/A 0

9. James Sabin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Lee Finished 0

10. Alan Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Iain Watts Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

3. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Jolliffe Finished Veteran 0

10. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 15-16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 Expert - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9:15-11am. Open practice 9-10am. Gate practice 10-11.30am. Racing starts at 12pm. Cost to race £5 Novice/£10 Expert & Cruiser/£12 Elite

The Races

9-12 Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
13-16 Mixed Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-39 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-29 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:13 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:13
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252086

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Sep 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-16 Mixed Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Mixed Cruiser - Results
1.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Alan Hay Brixton BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

30+ Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Ladies Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Kim Batsford Finished 40-44 0

3. Kim Batsford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

30-39 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished 30-34 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Lee Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Ryan Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Harrison Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Paul Terry Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ian Letchford Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45+ 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Gary Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

11. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Dean Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

7. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Billy Stupple Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Adrian Rumsey Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Williams Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jim Dirt Finished 0

16. Jim Dirt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Earl Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Kellon Joyce Finished 0

18. Kellon Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Dylan Gilley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 Expert - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ewan Duncan Finished 0

14. Ewan Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Female 7-8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Male 8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Francisco Stefano Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Owen Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Taylor Pitman Finished 0

24. Taylor Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Juan Pablo Finished 0

25. Juan Pablo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 5

26. Luke Terry -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 Expert - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Daniel With Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 Expert - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luke Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 10 24

11. Jos Marnham -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 Expert - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Louis Clayden Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kai Gilley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Amy Willats Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 Expert - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 Expert - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Female 13-14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 Expert - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Male 14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 Expert - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 Expert - Results
1.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Finn Cookson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
13.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 Expert - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Aaron Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Expert - Results
1.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tommy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Max Bragger Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Connor Adams Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Lawan Bollington Finished 0

11. Lawan Bollington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  James Sabin Finished N/A 0

9. James Sabin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Lee Finished 0

10. Alan Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Iain Watts Brixton BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

3. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Richard Stevens Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Simon Croucher Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Jolliffe Finished Veteran 0

10. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 15-16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 Expert - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9:15-11am. Open practice 9-10am. Gate practice 10-11.30am. Racing starts at 12pm. Cost to race £5 Novice/£10 Expert & Cruiser/£12 Elite

The Races

9-12 Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
13-16 Mixed Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-39 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Expert Race
Date