Manchester Super Saturday - Round 1

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 16 Mar 2013

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £3.00 per rider

Registration:  3.10pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

252050

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Mar 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Ashleigh Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Harrison Gittins Finished 0

2. Harrison Gittins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Kian Cosgrove Finished 0

3. Kian Cosgrove -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tom Brookes Finished 0

4. Tom Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mitchell Finn Finished 0

5. Mitchell Finn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cameron Richards-Cooper Finished 0

6. Cameron Richards-Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  James Jackson Finished 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Zoe Leask Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Zachariya Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachery Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Harvey Bates Finished Male 10 0

1. Harvey Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alex Heaton Finished 0

2. Alex Heaton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Finnie Finished 0

3. William Finnie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex East Finished 0

4. Alex East -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Kieran Binder Finished 0

1. Kieran Binder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kiean Keary Finished 0

2. Kiean Keary -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joseph Burns Finished 0

3. Joseph Burns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

4. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Bates Finished Male 13 0

1. Daniel Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joseph Cotton Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Daniel Smith Finished 0

3. Daniel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ben Laycock Finished 0

4. Ben Laycock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Keiron Brogan Finished 0

5. Keiron Brogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Bloom Finished 0

6. Harry Bloom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Abdul Qadri Akim Finished 0

7. Abdul Qadri Akim -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keehan Murphy Finished 0

8. Keehan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Scott Milner Finished 0

9. Scott Milner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Mary Smith Finished 0

10. Mary Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Henry Kane Finished 0

11. Henry Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Aaron Lambert Finished 0

12. Aaron Lambert -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Casey Mortimer Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  William Blevins Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tom Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joe Thorp Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ryan Thompstone Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jason Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Paul Drinkwater Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:00 Non-Ranking None --- 03 hr
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:00
Non-Ranking, None
03 hr
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:01 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:01
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:02
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:03
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:04
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:05
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:06
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:07 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:07
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:08 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:08
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:09 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:09
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Overview

Race Cost:  £3.00 per rider

Registration:  3.10pm to 3.30 pm

Racing Starts:  4.00pm

Best 5 series results to count for series points.

Must compete in 4 races to qualify for a trophy.

Each race will consist of 3 motos plus a final or 4 motos.

Event Details

Event URN:

252050

Start Date:

Sat, 16th Mar 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novice 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Ashleigh Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Harrison Gittins Finished 0

2. Harrison Gittins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Kian Cosgrove Finished 0

3. Kian Cosgrove -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Tom Brookes Finished 0

4. Tom Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Mitchell Finn Finished 0

5. Mitchell Finn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Cameron Richards-Cooper Finished 0

6. Cameron Richards-Cooper -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 7-8 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 7-8 Girls - Results
1.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  James Jackson Finished 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Zoe Leask Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Zachariya Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Zachery Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Novice 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Harvey Bates Finished Male 10 0

1. Harvey Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Alex Heaton Finished 0

2. Alex Heaton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  William Finnie Finished 0

3. William Finnie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alex East Finished 0

4. Alex East -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 11-12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 11-12 Boys - Results
1.  Kieran Binder Finished 0

1. Kieran Binder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kiean Keary Finished 0

2. Kiean Keary -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Joseph Burns Finished 0

3. Joseph Burns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Bradley Wood Finished 0

4. Bradley Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Novice 13-14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novice 13-14 Boys - Results
1.  Daniel Bates Finished Male 13 0

1. Daniel Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Joseph Cotton Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Daniel Smith Finished 0

3. Daniel Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ben Laycock Finished 0

4. Ben Laycock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Keiron Brogan Finished 0

5. Keiron Brogan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Harry Bloom Finished 0

6. Harry Bloom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Abdul Qadri Akim Finished 0

7. Abdul Qadri Akim -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keehan Murphy Finished 0

8. Keehan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Scott Milner Finished 0

9. Scott Milner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Mary Smith Finished 0

10. Mary Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Henry Kane Finished 0

11. Henry Kane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Aaron Lambert Finished 0

12. Aaron Lambert -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert 7-8 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 7-8 Boys - Results
1.  Bradley Gibbons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Casey Mortimer Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Ethan Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Adam Al-Ausi Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Curtis Sveikutis Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert 9-10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 9-10 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  William Blevins Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Samuel Bennett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Morgan Cort Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tom Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Joe Thorp Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Alexander Green Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Jensen Hull Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert 11-12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 11-12 Girls - Results
1.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Leah Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Kerri-Anne Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Zoe Politis Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Kirsten Dillon Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert 15-16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 15-16 Boys - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Skye Beagley Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Sam Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Nathan Turner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Kim Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Charlie Yates Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Ricardo Addymellor Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert 30+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert 30+ Men - Results
1.  Ian Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Matthew Saunders Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Ryan Thompstone Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Fred Barlow Manchester BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Jason Crisp Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Paul Drinkwater Leeds BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

About the Event

The Races

Novice 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:00 Non-Ranking None --- 03 hr
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:00
Non-Ranking, None
03 hr
Novice 7-8 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:01 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:01
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:02 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:02
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 11-12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:03 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:03
Non-Ranking, None
Novice 13-14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:04 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:04
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 7-8 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:05 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:05
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 9-10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:06 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:06
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 11-12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:07 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:07
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 15-16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:08 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:08
Non-Ranking, None
Expert 30+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 16/03/13 15:09 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00), Postal: (£3.00), On Day: (£3.00)
Sat 16/03/13 – 15:09
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016