Event URN:
251987
Start date:
Sun, 5th May 2013
Event Type:
MTB DH (Competitive)
Venue:
Rhyd-y-Felin
Bala, SY10 0HJ
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Event promoted by:
Pearce Cycles Race Team
Event website:
http://www.pearcecycles.co.uk
Event organiser:
Mr David Pearce
Pearce Cycles
Fishmore Road
LUDLOW
Shropshire
SY8 3DP
01584879288
shop@pearcecycles.co.uk
Cheques payable to:
n/a
Info for Riders:
Training Saturday before race 10am-4pm and Sunday 8.30am-10.30am. Racing starts at 11am. All races now full so no entries available.
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 Elite MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite
5 May 13 11:00 Elite Women MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite
5 May 13 11:00 Expert MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Expert
5 May 13 11:00 Junior MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Junior

View All

Event Location:

Bala,
SY10 0HJ

Race: Elite

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite ---

Race: Elite Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite ---

Race: Expert

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Expert ---

Race: Junior

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Junior ---

Race: Junior Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Junior ---

Race: Juvenile

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Juvenile ---

Race: Master

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Master ---

Race: Master Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Master ---

Race: Senior

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Senior ---

Race: Senior Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Senior ---

Race: Veteran

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A G/Vet, Veteran ---

Race: Veteran Women

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Veteran ---

Race: Youth

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
5 May 13 11:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Youth ---

Confirmed Results

Race name: Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Joseph Smith ChainReactionCycles.com/Nukepr... Finished Elite 00:02:59:792 60
2 Adam Brayton Hope Factory Racing Finished Elite 00:03:01:615 50
3 Harry Molloy Madison Saracen Factory Team Finished Elite 00:03:03:100 45
4 Brad Mather Finished Elite 00:03:03:865 40
5 Gareth Brewin Finished Elite 00:03:06:388 36
6 Robert Smith Finished Elite 00:03:09:354 32
7 Dan Sheridan Finished 00:03:11:529 0
8 Grant Boyce Finished Elite 00:03:11:695 26
9 Oliver Morris Finished Elite 00:03:14:289 24
10 William Jones Finished Elite 00:03:14:394 22
11 David Smith Finished Elite 00:03:15:507 20
12 Tom Attlee Pearce Cycles RT Finished Elite 00:03:16:339 19
13 Alex Florian Finished Elite 00:03:16:489 18
14 Dale Russell Finished Elite 00:03:16:572 17

Confirmed Results

Race name: Elite Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Manon Carpenter Madison Saracen Factory Team Finished Elite 00:03:41:514 60
2 Jessica Stone Finished Elite 00:03:53:333 50
3 Rachael Walker Hope Factory Racing Finished Elite 00:04:10:146 45

Confirmed Results

Race name: Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Perry Gardener Pearce Cycles RT Finished Expert 00:03:04:652 60
2 James Hughes Finished Expert 00:03:10:436 50
3 Michael Spence Finished Expert 00:03:13:215 45
4 Ben Lovell Finished Expert 00:03:13:239 40
5 Tom Deacon Finished Expert 00:03:13:709 36
6 Reece Langhorn Finished Expert 00:03:14:076 32
7 Samuel Wakefield Finished Expert 00:03:17:248 28
8 Glenroy Martin Aston Hill MTB Club Finished Expert 00:03:17:317 26
9 Carl Bartleman Finished Expert 00:03:18:080 24
10 Sean Davies Finished Expert 00:03:18:333 22
11 Leo Housman Finished Expert 00:03:18:628 20
12 Tom Housman Finished Expert 00:03:18:686 19
13 Rhys Evans Finished Expert 00:03:20:806 18
14 Michael Vickers Finished Expert 00:03:20:865 17
15 Ben Nott Finished Expert 00:03:21:278 16
16 Jonathan-James Foster-Smith Finished Expert 00:03:21:572 15
17 Chris Field Finished Expert 00:03:21:945 14
18 Isaac Anderson Juice Lubes Racing Finished Expert 00:03:22:394 13
19 James Ramsay Steve Peat Syndicate Finished Expert 00:03:22:712 12
20 Simon Parsons Finished Expert 00:03:22:759 11
21 Sean Radcliff Finished Expert 00:03:22:797 10
22 Tom Cartigny Finished Expert 00:03:23:126 9
23 Jack Graham Finished Expert 00:03:23:358 8
24 Michael Straw Finished Expert 00:03:24:859 7
25 Ryan West Finished Expert 00:03:25:649 0
26 James Anderson Finished Expert 00:03:25:905 5
27 David Valler Finished Expert 00:03:25:923 4
28 Micky Boswell Finished Expert 00:03:26:217 3
29 Edward Smith Finished Expert 00:03:26:878 2
30 Roger Valler Finished Expert 00:03:27:376 1
31 Scott Barley Finished Expert 00:03:27:534 0
32 Benjamin Worrall Lyme RC Finished Expert 00:03:28:240 0
33 James Shaw Finished Expert 00:03:29:450 0
34 Brad Sheehan Finished Expert 00:03:30:242 0
35 David Moulson Three Valleys MTB Club Finished Expert 00:03:30:792 0
36 Dave Wood Finished Expert 00:03:32:277 0
37 Gareth Weston Finished Expert 00:03:32:733 0
38 Tom Hodgkinson Finished Expert 00:03:38:736 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Shaun Richards Finished Junior 00:03:16:576 60
2 Leigh Johnson Finished Junior 00:03:17:286 50
3 William Weston Finished Junior 00:03:17:404 45
4 Dan Farley Finished Junior 00:03:20:078 40
5 Thomas Owens Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Junior 00:03:21:857 36
6 Matthew Barrett Pearce Cycles RT Finished Junior 00:03:22:352 32
7 Bill Farrington Finished Junior 00:03:23:072 28
8 Joel Anderson Juice Lubes Racing Finished Junior 00:03:23:473 26
9 Josh Gleave Finished 00:03:25:003 0
10 Zach Peters Finished Junior 00:03:29:485 22
11 Myles James Finished Junior 00:03:31:091 20
12 Albert Harvey Finished Juvenile 00:03:31:324 0
13 Jack Mackenzie Finished Junior 00:03:31:426 0
14 James Corbett Finished Junior 00:03:35:653 17
15 Eric Fishenden Finished 00:03:37:971 0
16 Luke Bell Finished 00:03:38:216 0
17 Reece Bowen Finished N/A 00:03:38:297 0
18 Tom Bell Finished 00:03:39:993 0
19 Macaulay Friend Finished Junior 00:03:41:945 12
20 Callum Hadfield Finished Junior 00:03:44:426 11
21 Jack Perry Finished Junior 00:03:48:012 10
22 Tom Lindley Roch Valley Raiders Finished N/A 00:03:53:029 9
23 Alec Paton Finished 00:03:53:364 0
24 Jack Yapp Finished Junior 00:04:05:604 7
25 Robin Evans Finished 00:04:06:423 0
26 Ashley Harris Finished Junior 00:04:11:182 5
27 Tomos Jones Finished Junior 00:04:12:129 0
28 Nick Akers Finished Junior 00:04:17:390 3
29 Sam Jones Finished 00:04:32:996 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Charlotte Hughes Finished Junior 00:04:27:888 60

Confirmed Results

Race name: Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Matt Walker Finished Juvenile 00:03:41:599 60
2 Nat Nott Finished Juvenile 00:03:42:821 50
3 Joe Parfitt Finished Juvenile 00:03:49:073 45
4 Seth Barrett Finished Juvenile 00:03:51:781 40
5 Joseff Breeden Finished 00:03:58:096 0
6 Benjamin Swinbourne Pearce Cycles RT Finished Juvenile 00:04:06:399 32
7 Fenton Bourne Finished Juvenile 00:04:12:985 28
8 Sam Bickford Finished 00:04:15:271 0
9 Jamie Emmett Pearce Cycles RT Finished Juvenile 00:04:41:541 24

Confirmed Results

Race name: Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 David List Finished Master 00:03:17:984 60
2 Daniel Haines Finished Master 00:03:18:124 50
3 Neil White Finished Master 00:03:21:752 45
4 Craig Taylor Finished Master 00:03:24:316 40
5 Seb Frost Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Master 00:03:24:317 36
6 William Gough Finished Master 00:03:24:798 32
7 Nathan Cavalier Finished Master 00:03:27:372 0
8 Chas Barker Finished Master 00:03:27:683 26
9 Stephen Simms Finished Master 00:03:27:990 24
10 Nicholas Hawker Finished N/A 00:03:28:965 0
11 Oliver Medcalf Finished Master 00:03:29:922 20
12 Tom Powis Finished Master 00:03:30:113 19
13 Kris Lord Finished Master 00:03:34:498 0
14 Andrew Green Finished Master 00:03:35:219 0
15 Anton Colombo Finished Master 00:03:35:273 0
16 Ian Ball Finished Master 00:03:37:935 0
17 Ben Stead Finished Master 00:03:38:234 14
18 Paul Birtle Finished Master 00:03:38:800 13
19 David Burnham Finished 00:03:39:174 0
20 Tim Morgan Finished 00:03:39:425 0
21 Tom Hutchinson Finished Master 00:03:39:434 10
22 Mark Croxall Finished Master 00:03:39:788 9
23 Stephen Hardcastle Finished Master 00:03:40:402 8
24 Blake Prime Finished N/A 00:03:40:483 0
25 William Hughes Finished Master 00:03:41:855 6
26 Stuart Wiltshire Finished Master 00:03:41:987 5
27 Barry Fenton Finished Master 00:03:44:241 4
28 Simon Delaney Finished Master 00:03:45:068 0
29 Richard Goodyear Finished Senior 00:03:45:237 0
30 Tristan Mayor Finished Master 00:03:45:483 1
31 Jonathan Fox Finished N/A 00:03:45:740 0
32 Robert Hughes Finished Master 00:03:46:063 0
33 Darren Wilson Finished N/A 00:03:46:192 0
34 Darren Booth One Giant Leap Finished 00:03:46:781 0
35 James Jones Finished Master 00:03:47:048 0
36 Daniel Smith Finished 00:03:47:822 0
37 Ivor Bowen Finished 00:03:48:067 0
38 Tom Hodder Finished N/A 00:03:48:104 0
39 Will Priestner Finished 00:03:48:925 0
40 Russell Martin Finished Master 00:03:49:973 0
41 John Hayes Finished N/A 00:03:50:023 0
42 James Kennell Derwent Valley ATC Finished Master 00:03:50:458 0
43 Keir Groves Finished 00:03:50:882 0
44 Tom Singleton Finished Senior 00:03:50:887 0
45 Daniel Braund Finished Master 00:03:51:239 0
46 Kristian Friday Finished 00:03:51:293 0
47 Peter Hosker Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 00:03:53:291 0
48 John Wootton Finished Master 00:03:55:929 0
49 Oliver Jones Finished 00:03:56:682 0
50 John Dicker Finished N/A 00:03:57:715 0
51 Benjamin Ng Finished N/A 00:03:58:144 0
52 John Boothman Finished Master 00:03:58:154 0
53 Paul Blight Finished Master 00:04:01:195 0
54 Clint Timmis Finished 00:04:03:901 0
55 Ian Freeman Finished Master 00:04:04:812 0
56 Gareth Lake Army Cycling Union Finished Master 00:04:05:983 0
57 Andrew Old Finished N/A 00:04:07:348 0
58 Andrew Shankie Finished 00:04:07:598 0
59 Marcus Hudson Finished 00:04:08:847 0
60 Danny Brooks Finished Master 00:04:19:178 0
61 Damien Crombie Army Cycling Union Finished 00:04:21:822 0
62 James North Finished 00:04:31:511 0
63 Craig Villiers Finished N/A 00:04:40:538 0
64 Nick Price Finished 00:05:10:253 0
65 Tomasz Hale Finished Master 00:05:16:715 0
66 Robert Gibb Finished N/A 00:05:30:524 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Master Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Lucy Newman Finished Master 00:05:46:626 60

Confirmed Results

Race name: Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Darren Evans Aston Hill MTB Club Finished Senior 00:03:13:752 60
2 Jack Chapman Finished Senior 00:03:17:559 50
3 Christopher Keeble-Smith Finished Senior 00:03:18:068 45
4 Barry Dunstan Finished Senior 00:03:18:217 40
5 Matthew Hakes Finished Senior 00:03:19:646 36
6 James Storey PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Finished Senior 00:03:20:505 32
7 Jake Ward Finished Senior 00:03:21:471 28
8 Jake Hancock Finished Senior 00:03:22:427 26
9 Sean Smith Finished Senior 00:03:23:076 24
10 Richard Acott Finished Senior 00:03:23:447 22
11 Josh Morris Roch Valley Raiders Finished Senior 00:03:23:624 20
12 Thomas Davies Finished Senior 00:03:24:359 19
13 Fergus Ryan Finished Senior 00:03:24:806 18
14 Brian Anderson Army Cycling Union Finished Senior 00:03:24:886 17
15 Jonathan Weaver Finished N/A 00:03:24:941 0
16 Matthew Rushton Finished Senior 00:03:25:247 15
17 Conor Martin Finished Senior 00:03:25:516 14
18 Jonathan Coulier Finished Senior 00:03:25:863 13
19 Jonny Howe Finished Senior 00:03:25:901 12
20 Andrew Martin Finished Senior 00:03:26:080 11
21 Zac Emmett Pearce Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:03:26:445 10
22 Michael Jones Finished Senior 00:03:28:876 0
23 Dan Thomas Finished Senior 00:03:28:258 8
24 Joe Buck Finished Senior 00:03:29:862 0
25 Christopher Cockrill Finished Senior 00:03:30:256 6
26 Jason Gaiger Finished Senior 00:03:31:268 5
27 Steven Baldock Finished Senior 00:03:31:294 4
28 Craig Griffiths Finished Senior 00:03:32:140 0
29 David Trask Finished Senior 00:03:32:932 2
30 Nick Morris Clee Cycles Finished Senior 00:03:33:787 1
31 Gareth Jones Finished Senior 00:03:34:380 0
32 Jack Bower Finished N/A 00:03:34:627 0
33 Simon Pemberton Finished Senior 00:03:34:852 0
34 Tom England Finished N/A 00:03:35:102 0
35 Lawrence Bigg Finished N/A 00:03:35:556 0
36 Dave Carter Finished 00:03:35:797 0
37 Grenville Parker Finished 00:03:36:173 0
38 Jordan Cavalier Finished 00:03:36:264 0
39 Chris Jones Finished 00:03:36:547 0
40 Daniel Partington Finished Senior 00:03:36:709 0
41 Harry Ives www.supernovacycles.co.uk Finished Senior 00:03:36:842 0
42 Dave Mitchell Finished 00:03:38:360 0
43 Jim Davis Finished Senior 00:03:39:045 0
44 Sion Hardy Finished 00:03:39:286 0
45 Nathaniel Hay Eckington Trail Collective MTB Finished N/A 00:03:39:388 0
46 Andrew Wright Finished 00:03:40:101 0
47 Keaton Coppard Finished 00:03:40:297 0
48 Danny Leigh Finished Senior 00:03:40:428 0
49 Harry Bowman Finished Senior 00:03:40:621 0
50 Matthew Downes Finished 00:03:41:458 0
51 Simon Dobson Finished Senior 00:03:42:808 0
52 Robert Hill Pearce Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:03:43:778 0
53 Alex Worrall Finished 00:03:43:910 0
54 Brad Adams Finished 00:03:44:700 0
55 Robbie Bunning Pearce Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:03:45:023 0
56 Matt Lynn www.supernovacycles.co.uk Finished Senior 00:03:46:108 0
57 Steve Dawson Finished 00:03:47:087 0
58 Dan Everard Hornton Hill BSX Club Finished N/A 00:03:48:623 0
59 Mike Hill Finished 00:03:49:603 0
60 Matthew Snelling Finished Senior 00:03:52:746 0
61 Alastair Keen Finished Senior 00:03:53:985 0
62 Sam Gladman Finished 00:03:54:199 0
63 William Marston Pearce Cycles RT Finished Junior 00:03:55:278 0
64 Andrew Freegard Army Cycling Union Finished Senior 00:03:55:567 0
65 Michael Wilson Finished 00:03:56:313 0
66 Mick Seal Finished 00:03:58:500 0
67 Charles Marston Pearce Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:04:02:493 0
68 Josh Stokes Finished Senior 00:04:02:927 0
69 Andrew Wilson Finished 00:04:05:620 0
70 Matt Barnfield Finished 00:04:06:334 0
71 Andy Durie Finished 00:04:06:929 0
72 Ryan McGuire Finished Senior 00:04:07:597 0
73 George Wise Finished Senior 00:04:09:016 0
74 Ken Nally Finished N/A 00:04:09:244 0
75 Ben Minnican Finished Senior 00:04:09:580 0
76 Jayden Waddington Finished Junior 00:04:12:485 0
77 Charles Price Army Cycling Union Finished Senior 00:04:13:138 0
78 Michael Potts Finished Senior 00:04:14:267 0
79 Daniel Parsons Finished 00:04:16:312 0
80 David Hughes Finished 00:04:17:581 0
81 Daniel Grindley Army Cycling Union Finished Senior 00:04:19:497 0
82 Aled Williams Finished Senior 00:04:20:251 0
83 James Sharp Finished Senior 00:04:22:933 0
84 Lewis Smith Finished 00:04:23:812 0
85 George Gore-Browne Finished Senior 00:04:24:025 0
86 Andrew Hart Finished N/A 00:04:25:356 0
87 Jamie Corsby Colchester Stars CSC Finished Junior 00:04:25:437 0
88 William Brignal Finished Senior 00:04:32:118 0
89 Alex Quinn Finished 00:04:32:277 0
90 Alex Wood Finished 00:05:05:147 0
91 Chris Goodwin Finished N/A 00:05:08:146 0
92 Leon Falconer Finished Senior 00:05:18:590 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Senior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Annie Matthews Pearce Cycles RT Finished Senior 00:04:14:750 60
2 Rose Hindley Finished Senior 00:04:18:669 0
3 Suzanne Lacey Finished Senior 00:04:18:676 45
4 Lianne Bartleman Finished Senior 00:04:20:031 0
5 Rebecca Baraona University Of Manchester CC Finished Senior 00:04:22:151 36
6 Lucy Drees Finished Senior 00:04:24:329 0
7 Nicola Burscough-Brown Eckington Trail Collective MTB Finished Senior 00:04:32:318 0
8 Sarah Staples Finished Senior 00:04:46:394 26
9 Terri-Anne Gale Finished Senior 00:05:15:785 0
10 Siobhan Burke Finished 00:05:32:719 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Adrian Bradley Eryri DH Finished Veteran 00:03:27:549 60
2 Stace Hudson Finished 00:03:37:614 0
3 Trevor Harvey Finished Veteran 00:03:38:135 0
4 Richard Brazier Wrekin Riders Finished Veteran 00:03:38:936 0
5 Peter Little Finished Veteran 00:03:39:363 36
6 Niall Ingram Finished Veteran 00:03:41:562 32
7 Rich Simpson www.supernovacycles.co.uk Finished Veteran 00:03:42:359 28
8 Michael Whyte Racer's Guild Of Cannock Chase Finished Veteran 00:03:43:980 26
9 Jason Hicken Finished 00:03:45:160 0
10 Jonathan Simpson Pearce Cycles RT Finished Veteran 00:03:46:870 0
11 Joe Killner Aston Hill MTB Club Finished Veteran 00:03:53:354 20
12 Lee Handley Finished Veteran 00:03:54:822 19
13 Alvar Coppard Finished Veteran 00:03:55:009 0
14 Paul Warnock Finished Veteran 00:03:55:900 17
15 Richard Abbott Aston Hill MTB Club Finished Veteran 00:03:59:943 16
16 Zak Needham Army Cycling Union Finished Veteran 00:04:00:831 15
17 Neil Edgar Finished Veteran 00:04:02:199 14
18 Dominic Gallagher Finished Veteran 00:04:03:556 13
19 Lee Pettitt Finished Master 00:04:03:593 0
20 Greg Taylor Finished Veteran 00:04:05:223 11
21 Phillip Hall Finished N/A 00:04:06:327 0
22 Ian Walker Finished Veteran 00:04:08:231 0
23 Jamie Armitage High Peak Cycles RT Finished Veteran 00:04:09:945 8
24 Neil Williams Finished N/A 00:04:10:140 0
25 John Willerton Finished Veteran 00:04:12:545 6
26 Raymond Whittall Finished 00:04:12:918 0
27 Lee Hammett Finished Master 00:04:14:320 0
28 Eamonn Lawless Finished Veteran 00:04:19:879 0
29 Matt Harman-Trick Finished 00:04:20:348 0
30 Andrew Macmillan Finished Veteran 00:04:23:905 1
31 Mark Waddington Finished Master 00:04:25:554 0
32 Alex Slater Finished Veteran 00:04:26:056 0
33 Royston Whittall Finished 00:04:26:203 0
34 James House Finished N/A 00:04:31:894 0
35 Dudley Forsyth Finished G/Vet 00:04:47:305 50
36 Richard Farrington Finished 00:04:47:948 0
37 Nicholas Larkin Royal Air Force CC Finished N/A 00:05:08:107 0
38 Kevin Salisbury Finished G/Vet 00:05:20:009 45
39 Peter Hindley Finished G/Vet 00:07:12:421 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Veteran Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Nicola Belton Finished Veteran 00:04:36:189 0
2 Janine Wolstenholme Finished Veteran 00:04:41:317 50

Confirmed Results

Race name: Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alistair Warrell Aston Hill MTB Club Finished Youth 00:03:18:654 60
2 Robin Spence Finished Youth 00:03:24:630 50
3 Nathan Foster Finished Youth 00:03:25:346 45
4 Charlie Hatton Finished Youth 00:03:28:397 40
5 Nils Williams Finished Youth 00:03:32:341 36
6 Andrew Barrett Pearce Cycles RT Finished Youth 00:03:34:726 32
7 Kyle Havard Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Youth 00:03:38:390 28
8 Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Youth 00:03:39:010 26
9 Jack Jenkins Three Valleys MTB Club Finished Youth 00:03:45:036 24
10 Austin Salmon PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Finished Youth 00:03:45:222 22
11 Adam Dawson Finished 00:03:49:167 0
12 John Salisbury Finished Youth 00:03:50:761 19
13 Adam Yates Finished Youth 00:03:51:463 18
14 Harry Turner Finished 00:03:53:334 0
15 Elliot Downes Finished Youth 00:03:53:651 16
16 Tom Davies Finished Youth 00:03:53:751 15
17 Louis Mead Finished 00:03:55:629 0
18 Jack Hoyle Finished Youth 00:04:05:896 13
19 Bradley Eve Finished Youth 00:04:30:274 12
20 Tom Jones Finished 00:05:00:181 0
21 Elis Hardy Clwb Beicio Dwyfor Cycling Clu... Finished Juvenile 00:05:07:594 0