Calshot Winter League 2

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 11 Nov 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

480/EN/009/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Nov 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  David Sinclair Greenwich Tritons Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Points Race - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Sprint - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Distance Race - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Martin Dawkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Veterans - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veterans - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Bowering Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Thomas Bowering Black Line Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Bowering Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Unknown 0

1. Daniel Lansley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Emily Barnes Hallam Cycling Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League affiliations are £15 for Seniors/Juniors and £8 for Youth riders.

The Races

Senior - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:30 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:30
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Senior - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:32
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veterans - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:35
Regional C, MTB IA
Veterans - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:36
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:37 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

480/EN/009/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 11th Nov 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  David Sinclair Greenwich Tritons Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Points Race - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Adam Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Sprint - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - Distance Race - Results
1.  David Sinclair I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Boyd Roberts Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Martin Dawkins Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Veterans - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Douglas Conroy Redmon CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veterans - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Trevor Bradbury Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Bowering Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Thomas Bowering Black Line Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ben Moorby Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Martin Dawkins Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Daniel Maslin Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Bowering Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Unknown 0

1. Daniel Lansley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Emily Barnes Hallam Cycling Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Jamil Gaida Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Harvey Watson Velocity Bikes Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League affiliations are £15 for Seniors/Juniors and £8 for Youth riders.

The Races

Senior - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:30 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:30
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Senior - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:32
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veterans - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:35
Regional C, MTB IA
Veterans - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:36
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:37 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 11/11/07 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 11/11/07 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk